Hráč Bárta Miroslav

Bárta Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Bárta Miroslav
Oddíl: Spartak Velké Meziříčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1983
Elo mezinárodní: 1956
ID: 10828
FIDE ID: 349666
Rok narození: 1982
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2016/2017 9 Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1953 1992 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1661 1672 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1953 1992 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1953 1992 Bílek Roman TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1888 1935 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1956 1981 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1796 1813 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Loko Praha C 1962 1986 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1710 1907 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK Loko Praha C 1962 1986 Brčák Marek TJ Praga Praha C 1903 1915 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK Loko Praha C 1962 1986 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1875 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK Loko Praha C 1962 1986 Kindler Mikhail Steinitz-Makabi A 2185 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK Loko Praha B 1962 1986 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2015 1966 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK Loko Praha B 1962 1986 Herdin Stanislav Stavby mostů Praha A 1810 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1962 1986 Vincze Roman Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2131 2137 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1962 1986 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 2010 1994 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1962 1986 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2215 2231 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1962 1986 Škoda Martin Gambit Jihlava B 2102 2132 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1962 1986 Věchet Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2162 2142 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1981 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1709 1876 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1981 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 2000 2009 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1981 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2281 2246 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1981 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2205 2229 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1981 Chvastek Tomáš SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1851 1860 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1981 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2176 2194 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1981 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1981 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2041 2026 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1981 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1944 1948 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1950 1964 Chvastek Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1876 1872 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1950 1964 Krejčí Jakub Spartak Pelhřimov A 2139 2131 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1950 1964 Vala Filip Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2084 2101 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1950 1964 Jána Martin Jiskra Humpolec A 1818 1842 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1950 1964 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 2057 2067 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1950 1964 Vincze Roman SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2094 2087 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1950 1964 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1930 1956 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1950 1964 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2006 2024 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1950 1964 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2203 2221 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1975 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2222 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1975 Palovčík Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1448 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1975 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2103 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1975 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1975 Běloušek Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2041 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1975 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov B 1997 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1975 Nehybka Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2237 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1975 Chvastek Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1855 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1975 Jána Martin Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1975 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2027 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1807 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 Mouryc Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov A 2011 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1925 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1972 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1768 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1952 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1897 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1811 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1820 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1842 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 Jelínek Václav ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 1996 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1840 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1860 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1840 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1805 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1840 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1911 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1840 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1953 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1840 Jelínek Václav Gordic Jihlava C 2036 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1840 Koubek Radim Spartak Pelhřimov A 1818 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1840 Zachariáš Miroslav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1940 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1840 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2065 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1840 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov A 2009 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1840 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava A 1809 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1840 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1765 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1969 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1765 Fiala René Jiskra Humpolec A 1759 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1765 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1847 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1765 Plíhal Tomáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1798 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1765 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1765 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1752 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1765 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1695 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1765 Obůrka Vladislav TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1815 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1765 Sýkora Karel TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2101 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1765 Hrad Robert SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1864 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1766 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2060 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1766 Kampas Jaromír SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1797 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1766 Burda Patrik TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1486 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1766 Vacek Aleš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1636 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1766 Doležal Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1711 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1766 Vala Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1642 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1766 Černý Stanislav Sokol Nové Veselí 1641 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Spartak Velke Mezirici B 1766 Černý Stanislav Sokol Nove Veseli 1641 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Velke Mezirici A 1751 Strnad Vilém Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1650 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Velke Mezirici A 1751 Novotný Richard Spartak Trebic B 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Velke Mezirici A 1751 Caha Stanislav Opatov 1516 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1751 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1786 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1751 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 2057 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Velke Mezirici 1710 Smejkal Pavel Velka Bites ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Velke Mezirici 1746 Smejkal Pavel Velka Bites 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Velke Mezirici 1746 Hruban Vladimír Dukovany B 1464 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Velke Mezirici 1746 Kovář Jan Rouchovany 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Velke Mezirici 1746 Čára Zdeněk Mor. Budejovice 1485 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Velké Meziříčí A 1710 Petrů Lubomír Třebíč 1752 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Velké Meziříčí A 1710 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1717 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Velké Meziříčí A 1710 Grégrová Marcela Velká Bíteš 1836 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Velké Meziříčí A 1710 Bukáček Lubomír Jámy A 1721 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Velké Meziříčí A 1710 Matýsek Alois Žďár B 1921 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Velké Meziříčí A 1710 Skořepa Pavel Dukovany A 1826 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Velké Meziříčí A 1710 Hruška Josef Pelhřimov A 1848 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Velké Meziříčí A 1710 Bílý Jiří Bedřichov A 1936 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Velké Meziříčí A 1710 Holata Miroslav Havlíčkův Brod B 1765 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Velké Meziříčí A 1710 Meduňa Miroslav Žďár C 1782 1 soutěž