Hráč Mezlík Stanislav

Mezlík Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Mezlík Stanislav
Oddíl: ŠK Caissa Třebíč z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1904
Elo mezinárodní: 1919
ID: 3696
FIDE ID: 302171
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1922 1929 Marinov Peter SK Vysoke Myto 1804 1823 ½
2018/2019 7 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1938 1929 Joukl Jakub Rapid Pardubice 1660 1679 1
2018/2019 6 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1938 1929 Borovský Adam OREL Orechov 1944 0 ½
2018/2019 1 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1885 1887 Tikovský Alexandr Moravska Slavia Brno B 2180 2177 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1942 1929 Mouryc Tomáš Gambit Jihlava A 1959 1971 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1942 1929 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1925 1929 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1938 1929 Gol Filip Spartak Pelhřimov A 0 1846 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1938 1929 Brož David ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 0 1639 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1938 1887 Daniel Michal Gambit Jihlava B 0 1565 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1936 1887 Velín Aleš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 0 1305 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1936 1887 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1576 1629 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1885 1887 Kříž Vojtěch ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1671 1654 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1942 1929 Vokoun Tomáš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1704 1687 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1942 1929 Bendl Hynek Spartak Pelhřimov B 2006 1978 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1938 1887 Pejčoch Karel SŠK Cejle 0 1765 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1936 1887 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1944 1982 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1936 1887 Strnad Pavel Gambit Jihlava D 0 1651 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1894 1900 Bendl Hynek Spartak Pelhřimov B 2013 1988 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1887 1900 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1953 1970 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1893 1900 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1790 1767 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1893 1900 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 2062 2080 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1894 1900 Prášil Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1716 1710 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1903 1908 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2053 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1887 1900 Krčil Aleš TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1794 1796 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1893 1900 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1706 1678 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1893 1900 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1846 1879 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1894 1900 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1811 1824 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1894 1900 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1894 1900 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1859 1822 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1903 1908 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 0 1686 1
2017/2018 2 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1894 1900 Gnida Patrik SK Velke Losiny 2157 2169 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1894 1900 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2053 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1887 1900 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 2059 2080 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1893 1900 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1963 1970 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1894 1900 Provazník Ivo ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1815 1879 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1894 1900 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1859 1822 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1884 1881 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1884 1881 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1830 1815 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1884 1881 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1884 1881 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1680 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1884 1881 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1644 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1884 1881 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1851 1853 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1884 1881 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1985 2025 ½
2016/2017 7 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1884 1881 Novák Luděk SK Lipa 1935 1924 ½
2016/2017 6 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1884 1881 Trojan Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny B 2007 2034 0
2016/2017 4 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1884 1881 Mouryc Tomáš Gambit Jihlava 1950 1924 ½
2016/2017 2 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1884 1881 Hrobař Vlastimil SK Usti nad Orlici 2009 1975 ½
2016/2017 1 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1884 1881 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Stefanydes Policka 2002 2003 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1884 1881 Kořínková Eva ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1743 1761 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1884 1881 Machala Miroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1872 1763 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1884 1881 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1990 2019 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1884 1881 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1884 1881 Widerlechner Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1889 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1884 1881 Hrad Robert Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1772 1771 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1884 1881 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1990 2019 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1884 1881 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1867 1825 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1884 1881 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1802 1775 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1884 1881 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2075 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1884 1881 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1697 1747 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1884 1881 Mouryc Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1950 1924 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1884 1881 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 2084 2064 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1884 1881 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1978 1972 ½
2015/2016 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1884 1881 Brož Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1867 1825 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1884 1881 Krolop Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1847 1849 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1884 1881 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2173 2159 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1887 1896 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1841 1814 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1887 1896 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1846 1840 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1887 1896 Vyhnanovský Petr Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1720 1768 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1887 1896 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1788 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1887 1896 Rosecký Zdeněk TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1770 1725 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1887 1896 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1796 1813 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1887 1896 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1656 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1887 1896 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2007 2011 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1887 1896 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1822 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1887 1896 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1820 1839 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1887 1896 Bajer Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1862 1883 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1887 1896 Sedlák Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1749 1709 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1887 1896 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1870 1878 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1890 1856 Cvach Zbyněk SŠK Cejle 1000 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1890 1856 Radvanovský Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1655 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1890 1856 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1693 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1890 1856 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1621 1602 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1890 1856 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1561 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1890 1856 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1617 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1890 1856 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava "C" 1790 1825 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1890 1856 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1770 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1890 1856 Tyle Vladimír Spartak Pelhřimov A 1947 1940 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1890 1856 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1798 1777 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1890 1856 Ježek Zdeněk Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1839 1834 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1890 1856 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec A 1544 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1890 1856 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2050 2040 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1890 1856 Šaroun Radek Gambit Jihlava B 1875 1899 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1890 1856 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1665 1752 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1851 1859 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1944 1948 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1851 1859 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1797 1827 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1851 1859 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2120 2090 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1851 1859 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2136 2128 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1851 1859 Suchomelová Simona ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1757 1774 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1851 1859 Sýkora Michal TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1832 1827 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1851 1859 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2180 2183 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1851 1859 Polanský Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1849 1849 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1851 1859 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1851 1859 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1890 1881 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1851 1859 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1520 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1851 1859 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1793 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1851 1859 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1781 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1851 1859 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1974 1971 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1893 1907 Veselý Tomáš AKIS Pardubice 2128 2142 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1893 1907 Pečinka Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2067 2069 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1893 1907 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2101 2134 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1893 1907 Šmíd Jaroslav Sokol Zaječice 2005 1995 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1893 1907 Zeman Arnošt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2018 2031 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1893 1907 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2073 2060 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1893 1907 Beťko Lubomír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2208 2222 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1893 1907 Řezníček Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2185 2183 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1893 1907 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2178 2175 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1893 1907 Brož Pavel ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1904 1863 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1893 1907 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2006 2054 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1893 1907 Šaroun Radek SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1779 1800 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1893 1907 Med Ladislav Spartak Pelhřimov A 1871 1851 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1893 1907 Beránek Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1853 1864 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1893 1907 Rozvoda Viktor Jiskra Humpolec A 1576 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1893 1907 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1600 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1893 1907 Mouryc Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1989 1977 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1893 1907 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1893 1907 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1801 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1892 Kubíček Daniel Jiskra Humpolec A 1658 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1892 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1879 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1892 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1910 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1892 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1909 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1892 Pokorný Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1449 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1892 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2021 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1892 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1720 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1892 Vyhnanovský Petr Sokol Bedřichov B 1751 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1892 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2006 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1892 Hrad Robert SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1804 1
2010/2011 11 SK Caissa Trebic B 1892 Kastner Oldřich AKIS Pardubice 2070 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Caissa Trebic B 1892 Bednář Jakub Lokomotiva Brno 2114 0
2010/2011 2 SK Caissa Trebic B 1892 Tesař Jan SK Caissa Trebic A 2128 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1906 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2017 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1906 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2092 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1906 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1898 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1906 Mouryc Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov A 2011 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1906 Chvastek Tomáš SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1682 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1906 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2101 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1906 Jána Martin Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1906 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2005 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1906 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1961 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1906 Lampíř Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2032 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1906 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1910 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 1906 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2038 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 1906 Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú AKIS Pardubice 2035 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 1906 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2003 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 1906 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1768 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 1906 Novák Jaromír Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1898 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 1906 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2101 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1919 Ludvík Lubomír Sokol Rouchovany 1668 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1919 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1854 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1919 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš 1990 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1919 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1676 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1919 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov B 1901 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1919 Ludvík Lubomír Sokol Rouchovany 1668 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1919 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1854 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1919 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš 1990 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1919 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1676 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1919 Zemek Petr Sokol Bedřichov B 1852 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1919 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1941 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1919 Horák Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1961 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1919 Jelínek Václav Gordic Jihlava C 2036 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1919 Bendl Hynek Spartak Pelhřimov A 1971 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1919 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov A 1901 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1919 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2065 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1919 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1888 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1919 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1866 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1919 Fiala René TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1771 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1919 Popper Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2025 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1919 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1805 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1897 Bradáč Josef SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1745 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1897 Vincze Roman TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2069 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1897 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1774 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1897 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2153 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1897 Seidl Pavel TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1877 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1897 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1964 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1897 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1897 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1851 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1897 Krondráf Karel TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2177 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1897 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2207 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1897 Jelínek Václav TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2047 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1897 Ludvík Lubomír Sokol Rouchovany 1676 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1897 Caha Jan TJ Sokol Opatov A 1823 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1897 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1986 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1897 Polanský Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1660 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1897 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1897 Hulín Petr Sokol Rouchovany 1975 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1897 Caha Jan TJ Sokol Opatov A 1823 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1897 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1986 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1897 Polanský Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1660 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1897 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1872 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2104 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1872 Seidl Štěpán TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1706 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1872 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1930 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1872 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1941 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1872 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2212 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1872 Sedláček Mojmír SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2006 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1872 Pavlíček Robert TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2000 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1872 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1706 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1872 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1876 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1872 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2084 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1872 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 2017 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1872 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1881 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1872 Plíhal Tomáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1827 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1872 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1977 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1872 Bajer Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1872 Hulín Jaroslav Sokol Rouchovany 1841 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1872 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2060 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1872 Varró Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1694 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1872 Nehybka Jiří Spartak Velká Bíteš A 2214 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1872 Bradáč Josef SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1750 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1872 Palát František Sokol Rouchovany 1670 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1844 Sedláček Mojmír Gambit Jihlava A 1960 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1844 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1844 Vojtěch Ladislav Sokol Jámy A 1960 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1844 Večeřa Pavel Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2127 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1844 Jelínek Václav TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2099 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1844 Somer Jakub TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1810 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1844 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1950 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1844 Krátký Petr TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1935 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1844 Svoboda Ivo Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 2039 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1844 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1874 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1844 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2010 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak Trebic B 1844 Seidl Pavel Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1849 0
2005/2006 9 Spartak Trebic B 1844 Ludvík Lubomír Rouchovany 1687 1
2005/2006 8 Spartak Trebic B 1844 Nedoma Michal Velke Mezirici A 1876 ½
2005/2006 7 Spartak Trebic B 1844 Kincl Libor Velka Bites 1880 1
2005/2006 6 Spartak Trebic B 1844 Caha Jan Opatov 1735 0
2005/2006 5 Spartak Trebic B 1844 Stehlík Marek Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1779 1
2005/2006 4 Spartak Trebic B 1844 Ludvík Lubomír Rouchovany 1687 1
2005/2006 3 Spartak Trebic B 1844 Nedoma Michal Velke Mezirici A 1876 ½
2005/2006 2 Spartak Trebic B 1844 Říha Otmar Velka Bites 1972 0
2005/2006 1 Spartak Trebic B 1844 Caha Jan Opatov 1735 0
2004/2005 10 Dukovany B 1806 Grégrová Marcela Velka Bites 1836 ½
2004/2005 9 Dukovany B 1806 Michálek Miroslav Rouchovany 1728 1
2004/2005 8 Dukovany B 1806 Nedoma Michal Velke Mezirici 1900 1
2004/2005 7 Dukovany B 1806 Čermák Zdeněk Mor. Budejovice 1789 0
2004/2005 6 Dukovany B 1806 Dechtěrenko Filip Bedrichov C 1744 1
2004/2005 5 Dukovany B 1813 Kincl Libor Velka Bites 1856 0
2004/2005 4 Dukovany B 1813 Huňáček Jaroslav Rouchovany 1796 ½
2004/2005 3 Dukovany B 1813 Nedoma Michal Velke Mezirici 1907 1
2004/2005 2 Dukovany B 1813 Čermák Zdeněk Mor. Budejovice 1799 1
2004/2005 1 Dukovany B 1813 Dechtěrenko Filip Bedrichov C 1664 0
2004/2005 11 JE Dukovany A 1813 Sedláček Mojmír Gambit Jihlava A 1977 1
2004/2005 10 JE Dukovany A 1813 Strnad Václav Sp. Pelhřimov A 2089 0
2004/2005 9 JE Dukovany A 1813 Milostný Miloš TJ Třebíč 1910 1
2004/2005 8 JE Dukovany A 1813 Kodys Stanislav Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1806 1
2004/2005 7 JE Dukovany A 1813 Kruml David TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2062 0
2004/2005 6 JE Dukovany A 1813 Rosecký Jan Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1982 ½
2004/2005 5 JE Dukovany A 1813 Celý Jaroslav Sokol Jámy A 2113 0
2004/2005 4 JE Dukovany A 1813 Vincze Roman 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2070 0
2004/2005 3 JE Dukovany A 1813 Bílek Roman Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1997 0
2004/2005 2 JE Dukovany A 1813 Gablech Imrich Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1815 0
2004/2005 1 JE Dukovany A 1813 Rozvoda Luboš MC Softw. Humpolec 1842 1
2003/2004 11 Dukovany A 1806 Kodys Stanislav Žďár C 1798 ½
2003/2004 10 Dukovany A 1806 Milostný Miloš Třebíč 1952 1
2003/2004 9 Dukovany A 1806 Sýkora Karel Gambit Jihlava A 2133 0
2003/2004 8 Dukovany A 1806 Kincl Libor Velká Bíteš 1859 0
2003/2004 7 Dukovany A 1806 Carbol Jaroslav Jámy A 2007 0
2003/2004 6 Dukovany A 1806 Fišar Josef Žďár B 2005 0
2003/2004 5 Dukovany A 1806 Čtveráček Milan Velké Meziříčí A 1848 1
2003/2004 4 Dukovany A 1806 Fousek Pavel Náměšť n.Osl.B 1794 1
2003/2004 3 Dukovany A 1806 Volák Michal Pelhřimov A 2166 0
2003/2004 2 Dukovany A 1806 Pochylý Jan Bedřichov A 1873 1
2003/2004 1 Dukovany A 1806 Voglová Eva Havlíčkův Brod B 1657 0
2003/2004 10 TJ JE Dukovany B 1806 Bukáček Lubomír Sokol Jámy B 1721 1
2003/2004 9 TJ JE Dukovany B 1806 Straka Miloslav Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1813 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ JE Dukovany B 1806 Fousek Pavel Náměšť nad Osl. C 1794 0
2003/2004 6 TJ JE Dukovany B 1806 Čermák Zdeněk Morav. Budějovice 1789 0
2003/2004 5 TJ JE Dukovany B 1806 Pliško Martin Sokol Jámy B 1734 1
2003/2004 4 TJ JE Dukovany B 1806 Bárta Jiří Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1555 1
2003/2004 3 TJ JE Dukovany B 1806 Feldvábl Vilém Náměšť nad Osl. C 1711 0
2003/2004 1 TJ JE Dukovany B 1806 Čermák Zdeněk Morav. Budějovice 1789 1