Hráč Trefný Vlastimil

Trefný Vlastimil

User Pic
Jméno: Trefný Vlastimil
Oddíl: TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2216
Elo mezinárodní: 2218
ID: 84
FIDE ID: 303364
Rok narození: 1974
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2006/2007 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2246 Outulný Pavel AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2204 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2246 Pirklová Hana Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2132 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2246 Straka Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany 2156 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2246 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2144 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2246 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín 2164 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2246 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2250 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2246 Vinklárek Ondřej TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2078 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2246 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2145 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2246 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2142 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2246 Crha Pavel Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2119 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2246 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB 2257 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2246 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2248 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2246 Půlpán Jakub TJ ŠO Chrudim 1762 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2246 Klecker Tadeáš Holdia DP Praha 2037 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2246 Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Praha 2202 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2246 Markovič Milan Sokol Vršovice 2211 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2246 Sakař Miloš ŠK Dům armády Praha 2095 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2246 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác 2173 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2246 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2184 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2246 Boreš Roman 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2203 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2246 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2061 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2253 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2141 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2253 Fiedler Bedřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2094 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2253 Horák Vladimír TJ Praga Praha B 2138 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2253 Trojan Luboš TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2062 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2253 Mašek Miroslav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2191 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2253 Urbánková Eva TJ Pankrác B 2168 1
2005/2006 9 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2253 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2106 1
2005/2006 8 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2253 Šimek Petr ŠK ČSOB 2225 1
2005/2006 7 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2253 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2068 1
2005/2006 5 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2253 Bauma Jiří ŠK Dům armády 2166 0
2005/2006 4 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2253 Šilar Lubomír Synthesia Pardub. 2127 1
2005/2006 3 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2253 Boukal Petr Sokol Vyšehrad B 2273 0
2005/2006 2 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2253 Tobyáš Miroslav ŠK DP Holdia 2265 0
2005/2006 1 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2253 Kučera Petr Novoborský ŠK 2300 0
2004/2005 11 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2259 Hašpl Miroslav Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2105 1
2004/2005 9 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2259 Rous František ŠK Holdia DP B 2088 1
2004/2005 7 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2259 Chura Jan Bohemians "A" 2209 0
2004/2005 6 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2259 Chrz Pavel Loko Most 2207 1
2004/2005 10 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2259 Kastner Kamil Synthesia Pardubice B 2026 1
2004/2005 9 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2259 Keller Daniel Stadion Kutná Hora 2076 ½
2004/2005 8 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2259 Bujnoch Radek AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2166 1
2004/2005 7 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2259 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín B 2096 1
2004/2005 5 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2259 Košnář Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2196 1
2004/2005 4 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2259 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2181 ½
2004/2005 3 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2259 Illetško Jaroslav TJ Praga Praha 2144 1
2004/2005 2 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2259 Čihák Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1924 1
2004/2005 1 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2259 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2213 1
2003/2004 12 Slavia Hradec Králové B Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1
2003/2004 11 Slavia Hradec Králové B Šípek Vítězslav Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1
2003/2004 9 Slavia Hradec Králové B Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2003/2004 8 Slavia Hradec Králové B Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1
2003/2004 7 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2221 Douděra Lubomír ŠK Lípa B 1845 1
2003/2004 4 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2221 Duczynski Petr Sokol Nová Paka 2034 ½
2003/2004 3 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2221 Kvasničák Josef DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1900 0