Hráč Evan Jan

Evan Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Evan Jan
Oddíl: Sokol Struhařov z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1979
Elo mezinárodní: 2042
ID: 1615
FIDE ID: 310018
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 2042 2003 Daneš Filip TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1824 1925 0
2018/2019 4 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 2042 2003 Chudáček Vladimír Mníšek pod Brdy 1679 1682 1
2018/2019 3 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 2042 2003 Jelagin Konstantin Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1887 1850 0
2018/2019 1 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 2042 2003 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce B 2134 2109 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 2042 2003 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1827 1811 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 2042 2003 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1944 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 2042 2003 Saxl Jiří Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1759 1790 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 2042 2003 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1764 1722 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 2042 2003 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce B 1928 1874 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 2042 2003 Bezwald Petr Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 0 1663 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Struhařov A 2033 2015 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1981 2003 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Struhařov A 2033 2015 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Struhařov A 2033 2015 Kubíček Robert ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2129 2125 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Struhařov A 2033 2015 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Struhařov A 2033 2015 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Struhařov A 2062 2016 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2059 2093 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Struhařov A 2062 2016 Černý Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1889 1949 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Struhařov A 2062 2016 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2169 2173 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Struhařov A 2062 2016 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2049 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Struhařov A 2062 2016 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2132 2135 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Struhařov A 2062 2016 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2130 2129 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Struhařov A 2062 2016 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2057 2029 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Struhařov A 2062 2016 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. E 2022 2018 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Struhařov A 2062 2016 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2054 2043 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Struhařov A 2085 2030 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2049 2068 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Struhařov A 2085 2030 Dlouhý Ondřej Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2005 1990 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Struhařov A 2085 2030 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2090 2112 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Struhařov A 2085 2030 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma C 2069 2055 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Struhařov A 2085 2030 Vajčner Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1913 1919 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Struhařov A 2085 2030 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 2057 2046 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Struhařov A 2085 2030 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 2050 2045 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Struhařov A 2085 2030 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2052 2084 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2116 2050 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín A 2268 2265 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2116 2050 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2199 2200 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2116 2050 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2096 2088 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2116 2050 Tomek Bohuslav Sokol Kolín B 1978 1995 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2116 2050 Joukl Zdeněk Šachklub města Dobrovice 2068 2046 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2116 2050 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2109 2108 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2116 2050 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2110 2111 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2116 2050 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2057 2022 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Struhařov A 2044 2008 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1801 1902 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Struhařov A 2044 2008 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Struhařov A 2044 2008 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2031 2070 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Struhařov A 2044 2008 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2007 1975 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Struhařov A 2044 2008 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram B 2084 2065 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Struhařov A 2044 2008 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2026 2012 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Struhařov A 2044 2008 Forman Daniel ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1959 1962 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Struhařov A 2044 2008 Vít Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1961 1961 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Struhařov A 2044 2008 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod A 1927 1964 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Struhařov A 2044 2008 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1962 1914 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Struhařov A 1951 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2149 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Struhařov A 1951 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2008 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Struhařov A 1951 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 1982 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Struhařov A 1951 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1977 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Struhařov A 1951 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram B 2067 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Struhařov A 1951 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1876 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Struhařov A 1951 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2026 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Struhařov 1939 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2059 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Struhařov 1939 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany B 2072 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Struhařov 1939 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno B 2034 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Struhařov 1939 Popelka Pavel Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1809 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Struhařov 1920 Trmal Jaroslav Pyrit Příbram B 2251 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Struhařov 1920 Schmalz Michal Biomedica Říčany C 1992 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Struhařov 1920 Petras Milan Biomedica Říčany D 2049 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Struhařov 1920 Stoklasa Jan TRW autoel. Vlašim 2157 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Struhařov 1920 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2070 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Struhařov 1920 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2027 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Struhařov 1920 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy 2080 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Struhařov 1930 Lavrinčík Pavel MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1839 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Struhařov 1930 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky 2006 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Struhařov 1930 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2033 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Struhařov 1930 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce 2013 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Struhařov 1930 Zamrazil Jan Biomedica Říčany C 1932 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Struhařov 1930 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno A 2101 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Struhařov 1930 Kalivoda Libor Alva Příbram B 1866 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Struhařov 1930 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno B 1859 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Struhařov 1928 Daneš Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora 2154 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Struhařov 1928 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice 1818 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Struhařov 1928 Voráček Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany C 2078 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Struhařov 1928 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1908 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Struhařov 1928 Koyš Milan Kostelec n.Č.l 2062 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Struhařov 1928 Blažek Ladislav TJ Sokol Benešov 1719 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Struhařov 1928 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany B 2097 0