Hráč Šonský Miroslav

Šonský Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Šonský Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1953
Elo mezinárodní: 1954
ID: 1544
FIDE ID: 357227
Rok narození: 1953
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1947 1947 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1804 1777 1
2019/2020 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1947 1947 Papoušek Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1603 1615 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1947 1947 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1903 1908 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1943 1940 Krch Ladislav ŠK Frýdlant 1722 1778 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1939 1940 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2082 2079 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1936 1938 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1654 1617 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1933 1944 Košnar Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa 2048 1946 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1942 1944 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1962 1962 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1940 1944 Kačmar Pavel ŠK Slavia Liberec 1183 1245 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1944 1946 Lisko Petr TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1548 1592 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1940 1946 Šindelář Luděk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1638 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1940 1946 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1821 1822 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1944 1946 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1788 1815 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1950 1948 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2100 2083 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1950 1948 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1950 1948 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2019 2011 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1950 1948 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1990 2009 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1950 1948 Janouš Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1950 1948 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2064 2018 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1950 1948 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2007 2013 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1947 1948 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec "B" 1915 1931 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1947 1948 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 1996 2017 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1947 1948 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1917 1931 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1953 1954 Jareš Jiří Chess Rowdies 2007 2005 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1953 1954 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1781 1780 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1953 1954 Sýkora Ondřej TJ Desko Liberec "C" 2132 2117 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1947 1949 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2136 2083 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1947 1949 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "C" 2021 2017 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1947 1949 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1961 2019 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1944 1947 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2078 2086 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1944 1947 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2169 2160 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1944 1947 Keller Daniel TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2142 2131 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1944 1947 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2086 2086 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1944 1947 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1979 2145 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1944 1947 Šindler Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2195 2194 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1944 1947 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2176 2175 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1944 1947 Schula Michal TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2273 2271 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1944 1947 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2074 2088 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1944 1947 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2103 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1944 1947 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2211 2208 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1959 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1780 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 Lašek František TJ Slávia Liberec 1898 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 Petrlík Martin TJ PS ZK Semily 1685 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 1743 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1890 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 Indrák Igor ŠK Libštát 2248 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2079 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 1889 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 1958 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2049 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 1958 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác "B" 2165 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 1958 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2159 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1955 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1955 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald 1833 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1955 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1838 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1955 Vít Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2071 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1955 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1945 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1955 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2047 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1955 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1902 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1955 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2115 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1955 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 1830 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1955 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1858 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1955 Ščerba Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1895 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1954 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 2092 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2138 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2062 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1849 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec "B" 2042 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 Najman Jan TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1955 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "A" 2108 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald 2103 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 Kout Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa 1998 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1955 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 Zikeš Martin TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1815 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 Najman Jan TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 2000 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát "B" 2041 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 Patočka Jan TJ Semily "A" 1824 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 Zikeš Martin TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1815 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 Najman Jan TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 2000 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 Zajíc Miloslav TJ Semily "B" ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát "B" 2041 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 1979 Bradáč Adam TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1717 ½
2006/2007 10 Zikuda Turnov "C" 1979 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1674 ½
2006/2007 9 Zikuda Turnov "C" 1979 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1875 1
2006/2007 8 Zikuda Turnov "C" 1979 Forbelský Josef TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1341 1
2006/2007 7 Zikuda Turnov "C" 1979 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1873 1
2006/2007 6 Zikuda Turnov "C" 1979 Fejfar Petr TJ Semily "B" 1583 1
2006/2007 5 Zikuda Turnov "C" 1979 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1674 1
2006/2007 4 Zikuda Turnov "C" 1979 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1875 0
2006/2007 3 Zikuda Turnov "C" 1979 Zikeš Martin TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1810 1
2006/2007 2 Zikuda Turnov "C" 1979 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1873 ½
2004/2005 10 Zikuda Turnov B" 1998 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla Piraňa Semily 2009 ½
2004/2005 9 Zikuda Turnov B" 1998 Zikeš Martin Víchová n/J 1852 ½
2004/2005 8 Zikuda Turnov B" 1998 Hollmann Zdeněk Rokytnice n/J B" 2059 ½
2004/2005 7 Zikuda Turnov B" 1998 Pospíšil Jiří Barakuda Semily 1762 ½
2004/2005 6 Zikuda Turnov B" 1998 Najman Jan Rovensko p/T 1826 ½
2004/2005 5 Zikuda Turnov B" 1998 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla Piraňa Semily 2009 1
2004/2005 4 Zikuda Turnov B" 1998 Řehořek Radomír Víchová n/J 1892 ½
2004/2005 3 Zikuda Turnov B" 1998 Hollmann Zdeněk Rokytnice n/J B" 2059 1
2004/2005 2 Zikuda Turnov B" 1998 Barakuda Semily 1
2004/2005 1 Zikuda Turnov B" 1998 Najman Jan Rovensko p/T 1826 ½
2003/2004 11 Slavie Turnov B 1982 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald A 1928 0
2003/2004 10 Slavie Turnov B 1982 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec C 2092 1
2003/2004 9 Slavie Turnov B 1982 Kout Zdeněk Krásná Lípa A 2047 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavie Turnov B 1982 Fila Miloš TJ Autobrzdy 2019 ½
2003/2004 7 Slavie Turnov B 1982 Vrána Jan Desko Liberec B 2103 ½
2003/2004 6 Slavie Turnov B 1982 Jakubů Milan Semily A 1884 ½
2003/2004 5 Slavie Turnov B 1982 Zemánek Ivo Bižuterie Jbl A 2121 1
2003/2004 4 Slavie Turnov B 1982 Jirka Josef ŠK Česká Lípa C 1798 0
2003/2004 3 Slavie Turnov B 1982 Košnar Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa B 2019 1
2003/2004 2 Slavie Turnov B 1982 Hollmann Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice 2073 0
2003/2004 1 Slavie Turnov B 1982 Hübner Petr Slavie Liberec 1781 1