Hráč Mašín Luboš

Mašín Luboš

User Pic
Jméno: Mašín Luboš
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2064
Elo mezinárodní: 1959
ID: 233
FIDE ID: 316083
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 Snížek Květoslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1910 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2002 1952 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1929 1937 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 Sochor Martin Sokol Kolín B 1924 1917 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín B 1992 1977 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 Jaček Miloslav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1973 1983 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2045 2036 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 2158 2094 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1949 1981 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 2040 2029 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2098 2116 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Sendražice A 2103 2164 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Struhařov A 2095 2094 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Sendražice A 2103 2164 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2054 2043 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Sendražice A 2103 2164 Hostička František JOLY Lysá n.L. E 2211 2204 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Sendražice A 2103 2164 Černý Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1889 1949 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Sendražice A 2103 2164 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2169 2173 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Sendražice A 2103 2164 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod A 2184 2189 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Kolín 2118 Hagarová Zuzana Sokol Plzeň I B 2377 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Kolín 2118 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOB 2227 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Kolín 2118 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2311 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Kolín C 2188 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2304 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Kolín C 2188 Šťastný Jan Spartak Vlašim 2260 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Kolín C 2188 Táborský Rostislav Viktoria Žižkov 2318 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Kolín C 2188 Kourek Josef ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2256 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Kolín C 2188 Hošek Milan Synthesia Pardubice B 2278 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Kolín C 2188 Jüptner Jan Spartak Vrchlabí 2231 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Kolín C 2188 Voloshin Leonid ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2503 ½