Hráč Gruber Miloš

Gruber Miloš

User Pic
Jméno: Gruber Miloš
Oddíl: TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1893
Elo mezinárodní: 1937
ID: 3083
FIDE ID: 320900
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1937 1917 Kubíček Robert ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 2175 2161 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1937 1917 Hejda Antonín JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1941 1980 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1937 1917 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1761 1792 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1937 1917 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1960 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1937 1917 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1772 1806 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1937 1917 Picek Miroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1913 1912 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1937 1917 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1885 1962 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1937 1917 Ulrich David TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1830 1829 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1937 1917 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1821 1805 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Kralupy A 1946 1959 Richter Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1992 1978 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kralupy A 1964 1959 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1966 1951 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kralupy A 1964 1959 Kubíče Jakub JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1501 1544 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kralupy A 1955 1959 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1931 1926 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kralupy A 1946 1959 Mareš Vladimír Příbram Baník A 1947 1975 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kralupy A 1946 1959 Buriánek Petr Caissa Roztoky A 1828 1843 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kralupy A 1961 1964 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1869 1910 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1946 1959 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1816 1872 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1955 1959 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1805 1818 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1946 1959 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1663 1612 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1953 1945 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1727 1758 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1953 1945 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1953 1945 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2009 1990 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1953 1945 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2032 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1953 1945 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1900 1920 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1953 1945 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1577 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1953 1945 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1908 1882 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1953 1945 Doležal Vít TJ Neratovice C 2010 2005 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1953 1945 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1987 1983 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1953 1945 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1904 1934 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1953 1945 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy A 2065 2048 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1953 1945 Přibyl Viktor Sokol Buštěhrad B 1641 1821 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1953 1945 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1858 1816 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1953 1945 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2072 2055 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1953 1945 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2009 1990 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1953 1945 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1953 1945 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1899 1987 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1953 1945 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2109 2064 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1940 1948 Macků Emil KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1973 1970 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1940 1948 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1908 1925 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1940 1948 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1840 1858 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1940 1948 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice C 2061 2023 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1940 1948 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice A 2092 2114 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1940 1948 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2029 2016 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1940 1948 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1829 1860 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1940 1948 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1905 1864 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1940 1948 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1977 1982 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1940 1948 Vaněček Jiří DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2015 1987 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1940 1948 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n. J. A 2028 1974 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1940 1948 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1980 1978 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1940 1948 Suchý František ŠK Dobrovice C 1803 1767 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1940 1948 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma D 1755 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1940 1948 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1916 1913 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1940 1948 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1699 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1940 1948 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2006 2023 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1940 1948 Doležal Karel TJ Sokol Pečky A 2014 2023 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1940 1948 Šmejkal Josef Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1868 1869 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1940 1948 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n. L. F 1955 1965 ½
2013/2014 11 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1932 1910 Seiner František TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1745 1627 1
2013/2014 10 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1932 1910 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1974 2001 ½
2013/2014 8 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1932 1910 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma D 1714 ½
2013/2014 6 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1932 1910 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2049 2068 0
2013/2014 5 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1932 1910 Popelka Pavel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1922 1940 1
2013/2014 4 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1932 1910 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1962 1
2013/2014 2 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1932 1910 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1728 1669 1
2013/2014 1 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1932 1910 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1757 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1932 1910 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2017 2024 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1932 1910 Netušil Jaroslav Cayman Pharma C 2013 2030 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1932 1910 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2017 2012 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1932 1910 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 2057 2046 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1932 1910 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1976 1946 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1932 1910 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1937 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1932 1910 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1950 1987 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1932 1910 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2049 2068 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1932 1910 Dudek Jaromír Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1976 1968 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1932 1910 Velík Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2031 2042 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1932 1910 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1869 1880 1
2012/2013 11 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1974 1960 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2107 2130 0
2012/2013 10 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1974 1960 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy C 1893 1884 1
2012/2013 9 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1974 1960 Němec David TJ Slovan Velvary A 2007 2027 0
2012/2013 8 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1974 1960 Vaněček Jiří ŠK Zlonice A 2015 2020 1
2012/2013 7 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1974 1960 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1971 ½
2012/2013 6 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1974 1960 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2134 2159 0
2012/2013 5 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1974 1960 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad C 2074 2083 0
2012/2013 4 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1974 1960 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy B 2029 2039 1
2012/2013 3 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1974 1960 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1996 0
2012/2013 2 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1974 1960 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky C 1874 1861 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1974 1960 Němec David Sokol Buštěhrad A 2007 2027 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1974 1960 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2000 1995 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1974 1960 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1992 1996 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1974 1960 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2134 2159 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1974 1960 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2053 2083 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1974 1960 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Řevnice A 2008 1996 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1974 1960 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2031 2007 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1974 1960 Slanec Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1946 1969 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1974 1960 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1936 1951 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1974 1960 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Zdice A 1999 2055 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol na Mělníce B 1996 1979 Košnář Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2164 2094 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol na Mělníce B 1996 1979 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky B 1798 1805 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol na Mělníce B 1996 1979 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1966 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol na Mělníce B 1996 1979 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2032 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol na Mělníce B 1996 1979 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1967 1872 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol na Mělníce B 1996 1979 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice C 2025 2043 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol na Mělníce B 1996 1979 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2096 2099 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol na Mělníce B 1996 1979 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk B 1719 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol na Mělníce B 1996 1979 Horký Pavel Spartak Čelákovice A 2002 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol na Mělníce B 1996 1979 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1997 2015 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1996 1979 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1965 1965 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1996 1979 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1994 1977 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1996 1979 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2042 2004 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1996 1979 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1971 1939 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1996 1979 Jaček Miloslav Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2046 2051 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1996 1979 Fencl Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1980 1942 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1996 1979 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2006 2016 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1996 1979 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 2011 2026 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1996 1979 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2060 2074 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1996 1979 Masák Radim Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1982 1951 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1994 Sládek Oldřich JAWA Brodce 2056 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1994 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2049 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1994 Buřil Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2048 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1994 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky 1952 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1994 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2098 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1994 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2102 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1994 Blažek Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1759 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1994 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1957 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1994 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 2006 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1994 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 2018 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1994 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1994 Velík Jan AERO Odolena Voda A 2027 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1994 Erban Jiří Český lev Kolešovice A 2044 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1994 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1994 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 1975 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1994 Al Masani Abdul TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1975 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1994 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1948 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1989 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1925 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1989 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1827 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1989 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 2342 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1989 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1922 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1989 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2052 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1989 Staněk Václav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1932 1
2009/2010 10 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1989 Mišičko Ján Rakovník 2042 0
2009/2010 9 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1989 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 1986 ½
2009/2010 8 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1989 Horák Vladimír TRW autoel. Vlašim 2045 0
2009/2010 7 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1989 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1884 1
2009/2010 6 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1989 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 2002 ½
2009/2010 5 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1989 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce 1964 0
2009/2010 4 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1989 Bulva Stanislav Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1880 1
2009/2010 3 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1989 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany C 1892 1
2009/2010 2 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1989 Hlaváček Karel Pyrit Příbram 2071 1
2009/2010 1 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1989 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice 1898 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1967 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1967 Lanšperk Zdeněk ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1680 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1967 Kočí Stanislav ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1576 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1967 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky "D" 1616 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1967 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1925 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1967 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný "B" 1751 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1967 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1860 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1967 Hrdlička Jan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1742 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1967 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1724 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1967 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno "B" 1756 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1967 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno "A" 1860 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1967 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky "B" 2065 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1967 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 2046 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1967 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1882 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1967 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1930 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1967 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1992 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1967 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1740 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1967 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky "C" 2024 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1967 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný "A" 2011 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1967 Velík Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1995 0
2007/2008 11 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1964 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2039 ½
2007/2008 10 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1964 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce 1935 1
2007/2008 9 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1964 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany C 2006 0
2007/2008 8 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1964 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno A 2012 1
2007/2008 7 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1964 Mareš Jiří Spartak Žebrák 1839 1
2007/2008 6 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1964 Noha Petr Alva Příbram B 1746 ½
2007/2008 5 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1964 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov 1966 ½
2007/2008 4 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1964 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1998 1
2007/2008 3 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1964 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno B 1735 ½
2007/2008 1 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1964 Rakouš Pavel Caissa Úholičky 1954 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1962 Klain Václav Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1961 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1962 Netušil Jaroslav Sokol Tišice "A" 2070 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1962 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "A" 2012 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1962 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1788 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1962 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1946 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1962 Saxl Jiří ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1852 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1962 Pauch Jan ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2096 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1962 Mareš Jiří TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1850 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1962 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno "B" 1788 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1962 Kočí Václav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1851 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1962 Rakouš Pavel Caissa Úholičky A 1998 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1878 Kočí Václav TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1861 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1878 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno B 1800 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1878 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad J. 2082 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1878 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák A 1967 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1878 Klain Václav S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1945 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1878 Kučera Vladimír NeratoviceVyvolení 2106 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1878 Postupa Martin ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1843 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1878 Turský Matyáš TJ Sokol Hostivice 1582 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1878 Štufka Karel Alva Pb Příbram B 1793 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1878 Čenkovič Tomáš Caissa Úholičky A 2003 ½
2004/2005 9 Easy E Kralupy B 1967 Barták Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1820 0
2004/2005 8 Easy E Kralupy B 1967 Padevět Pavel ŠO Stochov 1791 0
2004/2005 6 Easy E Kralupy B 1967 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno D 1688 1
2004/2005 4 Easy E Kralupy B 1967 Klein Eduard NOVA Kladno A 1847 ½
2004/2005 3 Easy E Kralupy B 1967 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice 1870 0
2004/2005 1 Easy E Kralupy B 1967 Fojtík Václav Č. Lev Kolešovice 1857 ½
2004/2005 11 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1967 Kočí Václav AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1869 1
2004/2005 10 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1967 Crha Josef S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2121 0
2004/2005 9 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1967 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 2054 ½
2004/2005 7 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1967 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1709 1
2004/2005 6 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1967 Červinka Pavel TJ Neratovice B 1830 1
2004/2005 5 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1967 Veselý Stanislav TJ Loko Beroun A 1759 1
2004/2005 4 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1967 Zelinka Jiří Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1868 1
2004/2005 3 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1967 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1789 1
2004/2005 2 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1967 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1908 ½
2004/2005 1 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1967 Musil Martin Joly Lysá n.L. B 1951 0
2003/2004 11 EasyE Kralupy B" 2013 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1955 1
2003/2004 10 EasyE Kralupy B" 2013 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice 1931 0
2003/2004 9 EasyE Kralupy B" 2013 Doležal Vít AERO Odolena Voda 1961 ½
2003/2004 8 EasyE Kralupy B" 2013 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno D" 1890 ½
2003/2004 6 EasyE Kralupy B" 2013 Seman Miroslav Libčice n/Vltavou 2027 ½
2003/2004 4 EasyE Kralupy B" 2013 Břečka František SK Mělník 1885 B" 1995 ½
2003/2004 10 Easy Engl. Kralupy 2013 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n.J. 2021 ½
2003/2004 8 Easy Engl. Kralupy 2013 Volf Jaromír SK Rakovnik 2000 0
2003/2004 7 Easy Engl. Kralupy 2013 Skácel Tomáš Alva Pb Pribram B 1801 0
2003/2004 6 Easy Engl. Kralupy 2013 Jerman Richard SK Kladno B 2138 0
2003/2004 5 Easy Engl. Kralupy 2013 Krejčí Jan TJ CeSTV Jince 1602 0
2003/2004 4 Easy Engl. Kralupy 2013 Hackel Luděk SK Mělník 1885 2020 ½
2003/2004 3 Easy Engl. Kralupy 2013 Burda Roman Spol. Neratovice B 2200 0
2003/2004 2 Easy Engl. Kralupy 2013 Mintěl Milan Caissa Uholicky 2016 1
2003/2004 1 Easy Engl. Kralupy 2013 Szabo Jiří SK Kladno C 1891 1