Hráč Paldus Petr

Paldus Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Paldus Petr
Oddíl: ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1991
Elo mezinárodní: 1982
ID: 1810
FIDE ID: 317950
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1982 1991 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 2016 0 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2005 2033 Havlíček Zdeněk ŠK Frýdlant 1550 1625 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2031 2033 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1805 1827 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2036 2033 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1823 1851 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2037 2033 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1936 1933 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2033 2016 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1781 1763 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2014 2016 Hurtík Matěj 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1839 1884 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2014 2016 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 1890 1880 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Slavia Liberec 2013 2019 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1881 1896 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Slavia Liberec 2013 2019 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1667 1742 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Slavia Liberec 2013 2019 Sýkora Marek TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1827 1834 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Slavia Liberec 2013 2019 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2075 2085 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Slavia Liberec 2013 2019 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2023 2027 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Slavia Liberec 2013 2019 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2004 1988 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Slavia Liberec 2013 2019 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1932 1950 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Slavia Liberec 2013 2019 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1807 1786 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Slavia Liberec 2013 2019 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2019 2011 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Slavia Liberec 2013 2019 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2125 2078 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Slavia Liberec 2013 2019 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "B" 2024 1972 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Slavia Liberec 2013 2019 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1897 1865 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Slavia Liberec 2013 2019 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1894 1912 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2010 2015 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2160 2160 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2010 2015 Šlampa Jan ŠK Teplice 2069 2135 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2010 2015 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2126 2126 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2010 2015 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2128 2127 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2010 2015 Černý Martin ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2176 2168 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2010 2015 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST "A" 2066 2074 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Slavia Liberec 2010 2015 Malec Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1986 2008 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Slavia Liberec 2010 2015 Zaucke Fabian TJ Krásná Lípa 2021 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Slavia Liberec 2010 2015 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1855 1853 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Slavia Liberec 2010 2015 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2233 2231 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Slavia Liberec 2010 2015 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2106 2069 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2007 2040 Šic Vojtěch Chess Rowdies 1818 1795 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2007 2040 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1751 1765 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2007 2040 Suchomel Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1792 1796 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2007 2040 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1915 1950 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2007 2040 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1926 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2007 2040 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1831 1927 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2007 2040 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1913 1926 1
2012/2013 3 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 2014 2031 Majstr Jiří 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1873 1843 1
2012/2013 2 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 2014 2031 Blaháček Evžen ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1959 1947 ½
2012/2013 1 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 2014 2031 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 2014 2022 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2031 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK Libštát "B" 1686 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2031 Fales Anatolij TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1978 1936 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2031 Kropáček Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1941 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2031 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1806 1903 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2031 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát "A" 1971 1986 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2031 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 2040 2054 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2031 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1762 1871 1
2012/2013 4 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa B 1
2012/2013 2 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Blaháček Evžen ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem ½
2012/2013 1 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Slávia Liberec 2046 2062 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 2078 2030 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 2046 2062 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2077 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Slávia Liberec 2046 2062 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2080 2053 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Slávia Liberec 2046 2062 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1919 1988 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Slávia Liberec 2046 2062 Válek Otakar 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1963 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 2046 2062 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Libštát 2067 2093 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 2046 2062 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1894 1927 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Slávia Liberec 2046 2062 Malec Jan TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1991 1986 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Slávia Liberec 2046 2062 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2123 2104 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Slávia Liberec 2046 2062 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1922 1907 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Slávia Liberec 2066 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1944 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 2066 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2122 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Slávia Liberec 2066 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2228 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 2066 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2091 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Slávia Liberec 2066 Fidrik Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1977 ½
2010/2011 10 Desko Liberec 2066 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2248 ½
2010/2011 6 Desko Liberec 2066 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác "B" 2056 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Slávia Liberec 2025 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2025 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 2025 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2047 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 2025 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1973 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Slávia Liberec 2025 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 2031 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Slávia Liberec 2025 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2031 0
2009/2010 11 Desko Liberec 2025 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2044 1
2009/2010 10 Desko Liberec 2025 Nečada Martin TJ Dukla Praha 2143 1
2009/2010 9 Desko Liberec 2025 Straka Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2140 ½
2009/2010 8 Desko Liberec 2025 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2138 0
2009/2010 3 Desko Liberec 2025 Černovský Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 2138 ½
2009/2010 2 Desko Liberec 2025 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2117 0
2009/2010 1 Desko Liberec 2025 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2180 0
2008/2009 10 Slávie Liberec 2044 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec "D" 1882 ½
2008/2009 8 Slávie Liberec 2044 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1850 1
2008/2009 7 Slávie Liberec 2044 Lenc Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1936 1
2008/2009 5 Slávie Liberec 2044 Tejnský Břetislav Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1955 ½
2008/2009 4 Slávie Liberec 2044 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1991 0
2008/2009 3 Slávie Liberec 2044 Fiedler František 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1791 1
2008/2009 2 Slávie Liberec 2044 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1896 1
2008/2009 11 Desko Liberec "A" 2044 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1742 ½
2008/2009 10 Desko Liberec "A" 2044 Pavlík Josef TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2010 1
2008/2009 9 Desko Liberec "A" 2044 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1926 1
2008/2009 7 Desko Liberec "A" 2044 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1943 0
2008/2009 5 Desko Liberec "A" 2044 Kavický Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1767 1
2008/2009 4 Desko Liberec "A" 2044 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1800 1
2008/2009 3 Desko Liberec "A" 2044 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1691 1
2008/2009 2 Desko Liberec "A" 2044 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec "B" 1772 ½
2007/2008 7 Desko Liberec "A" 2072 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1809 1
2007/2008 5 Desko Liberec "A" 2072 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2030 0
2007/2008 4 Desko Liberec "A" 2072 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Libštát 1876 1
2007/2008 3 Desko Liberec "A" 2072 Ševic Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1944 ½
2007/2008 2 Desko Liberec "A" 2072 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec "B" 1786 1
2007/2008 1 Desko Liberec "A" 2072 Moudrý Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 1691 1
2006/2007 11 Desko Liberec 2102 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2131 1
2006/2007 10 Desko Liberec 2102 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2072 ½
2006/2007 9 Desko Liberec 2102 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2060 1
2006/2007 8 Desko Liberec 2102 Pecháček Stanislav TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2142 0
2006/2007 7 Desko Liberec 2102 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2316 ½
2006/2007 6 Desko Liberec 2102 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2109 0
2006/2007 5 Desko Liberec 2102 Vichnar David Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2137 0
2006/2007 4 Desko Liberec 2102 Šlosar Jan AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2069 ½
2006/2007 3 Desko Liberec 2102 Ringel Zbyněk Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2236 0
2006/2007 2 Desko Liberec 2102 Pták Pavel Biomedica Říčany 2153 0
2006/2007 1 Desko Liberec 2102 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2144 0
2006/2007 5 Desko Liberec "B" 2102 Krch Ladislav TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1733 1
2006/2007 4 Desko Liberec "B" 2102 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Semily 1799 ½
2006/2007 2 Desko Liberec "B" 2102 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2132 1
2006/2007 1 Desko Liberec "B" 2102 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1759 1
2004/2005 11 Desko Liberec A" 2023 Žídek Miroslav Bižuterie Jablonec 1958 1
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec A" 2023 Lenc Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice 1914 1
2004/2005 8 Desko Liberec A" 2023 Markovský Jaroslav Nové Město p. Smrk 1630 1
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec A" 2023 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2095 0
2004/2005 6 Desko Liberec A" 2023 Zboroň Karol TJ Semily 1953 ½
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec A" 2023 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1926 ½
2004/2005 4 Desko Liberec A" 2023 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec B" 1762 0
2004/2005 3 Desko Liberec A" 2023 Oreský Jan Desko Liberec C" 1631 1
2004/2005 2 Desko Liberec A" 2023 Jirman Pavel Autobrzdy Jablonec 2002 ½
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec A" 2023 Boleslav Petr Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 ½
2003/2004 11 Desko Liberec B 2011 Titěra Libor TJ Autobrzdy 1985 ½
2003/2004 9 Desko Liberec B 2011 Zboroň Karol Semily A 1927 1
2003/2004 8 Desko Liberec B 2011 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jbl A 1776 1
2003/2004 7 Desko Liberec B 2011 Frank Miroslav Slavie Turnov B 1855 1
2003/2004 6 Desko Liberec B 2011 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa B 1922 1
2003/2004 5 Desko Liberec B 2011 Červinka Vladimír Spartak Rokytnice 1894 ½
2003/2004 4 Desko Liberec B 2011 Šimon Petr Slavie Liberec 1663 ½
2003/2004 3 Desko Liberec B 2011 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald A 1853 ½
2003/2004 2 Desko Liberec B 2011 Klementová Zuzana Desko Liberec C 1503 1
2003/2004 1 Desko Liberec B 2011 Mayer Jiří Krásná Lípa A 1890 0
2003/2004 10 Desko LiberecA" 2011 Cichý Miroslav TJ Loko MostA" 2096 ½
2003/2004 9 Desko LiberecA" 2011 Klain Václav Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1959 0