Hráč Marek Miroslav

Marek Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Marek Miroslav
Oddíl: Sokol Kolín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2088
Elo mezinárodní: 2101
ID: 8697
FIDE ID: 317330
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 Sokol Kolín 2101 2093 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2221 2197 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Kolín A 2114 2099 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2171 2175 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín 2113 2096 Skála Jaromír TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2016 1997 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Kolín B 2113 2096 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 1927 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Kolín B 2113 2096 Pištík Petr TJ Sokol Nymburk 2001 2019 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Kolín B 2113 2096 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2203 2219 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Kolín B 2113 2096 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2048 2072 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín B 2098 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce 2019 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín B 2098 Buřil Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2048 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Kolín B 2098 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1994 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín B 2098 Janíček Jindřich JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2049 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín 2098 Hrdina Robin TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1909 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Kolín 2098 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín 2098 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2136 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Kolín 2098 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác "B" 2191 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1797 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1980 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1857 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2055 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Pecák Ivan Kostelec n.Č.l. 1726 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Jeřábek Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2010 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1943 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Skála Jaromír Kutná Hora B 2065 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Kolín 2115 Horák Otakar ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Kolín 2115 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2075 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín 2115 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec 1988 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín 2115 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2180 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kolín 2115 Sýkora Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2072 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kolín 2115 Doležal Radoslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 1986 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2017 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1884 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1909 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod 1756 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1992 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Kůs Petr Sokol na Mělníce 1941 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Sendražice 1857 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Doležal Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1939 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kolín 2133 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2026 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. C 2152 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Novotný Roman Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2029 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1851 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1909 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice 1977 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Doležal Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1941 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Kolín 2131 Keller Daniel TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2139 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Kolín 2131 Mazánek David ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1904 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Kolín 2131 Havlík František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2065 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Kolín 2131 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod 2041 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Kolín 2131 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1993 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Kolín 2131 Pauch Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2089 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Kolín 2131 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2011 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Kolín 2131 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2077 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Kolín 2126 Novotný Josef Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2130 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Kolín 2126 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany 2059 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Kolín 2128 Příborský Jan Sokol Plzeň I B 2307 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Kolín 2128 Fajman Petr ŠK Dům armády 2254 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Kolín 2128 Kopal Josef Slavia Hradec Kr. 2308 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Kolín 2128 Hausner Ivan ŠK DP Holdia 2441 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Kolín 2128 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I C 2233 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Kolín 2128 Novotný Michal ŠO DDM Chrudim 2233 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Kolín 2128 Pačovský Jiří Synthesia Pardub. 2278 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Kolín 2128 Dvořák Jan ŠK ČSOB 2267 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Kolín 2128 Špaček Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2399 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Kolín C 2105 Holub Milan Jawa Brodce A 2079 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Kolín C 2105 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2032 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Kolín C 2105 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk A 2130 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Kolín C 2105 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1887 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Kolín C 2105 Skála Jaromír Sokol Pečky A 1964 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Kolín C 2105 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany A 2065 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Kolín C 2105 Koyš Milan Sokol Benešov A 2024 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Kolín C 2105 Mejzlík Vojtěch TRW A. Vlašim A 2111 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Kolín C 2105 Čejkovský Petr Sokol Český Brod A 1869 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Kolín C 2105 Štolba Miloš Sokol Sendražice A 2085 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Kolín C 2105 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany B 1909 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Kolín B 2105 Pirklová Hana Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2155 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Kolín B 2105 Zedek Alois TJ Praga Praha 2141 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Kolín B 2105 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2104 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Kolín B 2105 Kořínek Ondřej Slavia Hradec Králové B 2195 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Kolín B 2105 Karaba David Synthesia Pardubice B 2002 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Kolín B 2105 Novák Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 1856 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Kolín B 2105 Veselý Tomáš AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2109 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Kolín B 2105 Crha Pavel Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2175 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Kolín B 2105 Chalupecký Vladimír Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2001 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Kolín B 2105 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2018 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Veselý Tomáš AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2048 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2109 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Keller Daniel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2119 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Rychlik Piotr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2109 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Pecháček Stanislav Spartak Vlašim 2087 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov 2178 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Just Pavel ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2023 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Šebesta Petr Synthesia Pardubice B 2165 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Šubrt Jaroslav Sokol Vyšehrad C 2166 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Tejkal Lubomír Spartak Vrchlabí 2055 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2008 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Kolín B 2111 Muroň Miroslav ŠK Dům armády 2204 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Kolín B 2111 Šimek Petr Sokol Tábor 2254 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Kolín B 2111 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians 2258 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Kolín B 2111 Řezníček Jan ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2233 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Kolín B 2111 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2276 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Kolín B 2111 Vaindl Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I B 2134 1