Hráč Sergeev Vladimir

Sergeev Vladimir

User Pic
Jméno: Sergeev Vladimir
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2410
ID: 19283
FIDE ID: 14101076
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2410 0 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2313 2310 1
2018/2019 9 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2410 0 Plát Vojtěch SK Sokol Vysehrad 2533 2518 0
2018/2019 5 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2410 0 Svatoš Jan SO TJ Dukla Praha 2256 2256 1
2018/2019 3 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2410 0 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrac 2443 2431 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2410 0 Cífka Stanislav SK OAZA Praha 2398 2390 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK AURORA 2410 0 Smutný Jan LISA A 2217 2219 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK AURORA 2410 0 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy D 2231 2235 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK AURORA 2410 0 Wasserbauer Radek USK Praha A 2192 2184 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK AURORA 2410 0 Bauma Jiří Dukla C 2183 2195 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK AURORA 2410 0 Umanec Filip GROP Classical Chess 2224 2226 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK AURORA 2410 0 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2051 2067 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK AURORA 2410 0 Holý Filip TJ Bohemians Praha D 2066 2046 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK AURORA 2410 0 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha C 2238 2228 1
2017/2018 11 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2406 0 Novotný Michal QCC Ceske Budejovice 2308 2276 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2417 0 Voloshin Leonid TJ Neratovice B 2366 2394 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2417 0 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 2310 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2414 0 Neckář Lubomír SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2287 2282 1
2017/2018 4 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2417 0 Kourousis Epaminondas TJ Neratovice A 2403 2418 1
2017/2018 3 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2417 0 Čech Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2349 2371 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Karviná 2437 2474 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2400 2379 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Karviná 2437 2474 Bernášek Jan Rapid Pardubice 2533 2519 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karviná 2437 2474 Michalík Peter TŽ Třinec 2571 2455 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karviná 2437 2474 Kaňovský David Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2419 2422 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karviná 2437 2474 Rašík Vítězslav Labortech Ostrava 2437 2446 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Karviná 2421 2474 Svoboda Václav ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2428 2426 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Karviná 2421 2474 Kempinski Robert Rapid Pardubice 2590 2597 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Karviná 2421 2474 Štohl Igor TŽ Třinec 2528 2510 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Karviná 2421 2474 Jaracz Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2502 2543 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karviná 2421 2474 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK 2677 2640 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karviná 2421 2474 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2550 2604 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karviná 2421 2474 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2404 2403 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karviná 2421 2474 Dziuba Martin Labortech Ostrava 2582 2584 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karviná 2421 2474 Jakubowski Krzysztof Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2532 2502 0
2012/2013 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2475 2474 Hrabuša Matej 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2330 2332 1
2012/2013 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2475 2474 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2321 2296 0
2012/2013 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2475 2474 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2212 2203 1
2012/2013 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2475 2474 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK AD Jičín 2516 2514 ½
2012/2013 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2475 2474 Klíma Lukáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2339 2320 0
2012/2013 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2475 2474 Bernášek Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2506 2510 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2526 2474 Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy 2332 2330 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2526 2474 Kalod Radek ŠK Mahrla Praha 2500 2499 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 2474 Neděla Vlastimil Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2322 2310 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 2474 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK 2701 2613 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 2474 Kempinski Robert ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2604 2597 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 2474 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2347 2360 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 2474 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2473 2471 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 2474 Štoček Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2600 2564 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 2474 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2415 2406 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 2474 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2399 2388 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 2474 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel 2517 2518 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2474 Konopka Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2454 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2474 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2502 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2474 Michalík Peter ŠK Zlín 2455 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2474 Cífka Stanislav ŠK Mahrla Praha 2410 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2474 Petrík Tomáš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2536 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2474 Bartel Mateusz 1. Novoborský ŠK 2617 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2474 Dydyshko Viacheslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2547 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2474 Plát Vojtěch TŽ Třinec 2416 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2474 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2413 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2474 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel 2479 0
2009/2010 9 Tatran Litovel A 2415 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec B 2249 1
2009/2010 5 Tatran Litovel A 2415 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2247 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2415 Luch Michal A64 VALOZ Grygov 2402 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2415 Michenka Jozef ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2375 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2415 Konopka Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2448 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2415 Votava Jan SAGINA Pardubice 2561 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2415 Dydyshko Viacheslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2585 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2415 Jakubowski Krzysztof TŽ Třinec 2502 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2415 Štoček Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK 2582 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2415 Čech Pavel ŠK SK Zlín 2424 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2415 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2334 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2415 Drozdovskij Yuri ŠK Mahrla Praha 2625 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2415 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2519 Neuman Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2455 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2519 Drozdovskij Yuri ŠK Mahrla Praha 2587 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2519 Jurčík Marián TŽ Třinec B 2435 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2519 Murdzia Piotr TŽ Třinec A 2479 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2519 Petrík Tomáš A64 VALOZ Grygov 2487 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2519 Vavrák Peter ŠK SK Zlín 2478 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2519 Markoš Ján 1. Novoborský ŠK 2557 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2519 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2445 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2519 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2508 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2519 Příborský Jan Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2342 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2519 Votava Jan RC Sport Pardubice 2542 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2507 Novák Pavel Sokol Plzeň I 2361 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2507 Votava Jan RC Sport Pardubice 2546 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2507 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel 2394 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2507 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2422 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2507 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2385 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2507 Jansa Vlastimil ŠK Mahrla Praha 2480 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2507 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK 2534 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2507 Wojtaszek Radoslaw Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2635 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2507 Mišta Alexander TŽ Třinec 2543 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2507 Vavrák Peter ŠK Zlín 2454 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2507 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2512 0