Hráč Erneker Josef

Erneker Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Erneker Josef
Oddíl: DDM Praha 6
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2259
Elo mezinárodní: 2251
ID: 15362
FIDE ID: 320951
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 11 OAZA Praha 2251 2264 Kovář Vojtěch ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2308 2304 ½
2011/2012 10 OAZA Praha 2251 2264 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín 2420 2422 1
2011/2012 9 OAZA Praha 2251 2264 Tupý Martin TJ Pankrác 2264 2267 ½
2011/2012 8 OAZA Praha 2251 2264 Orság Milan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2407 2416 ½
2011/2012 7 OAZA Praha 2251 2264 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2386 2393 0
2011/2012 6 OAZA Praha 2251 2264 Londýn Radek JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2373 2366 1
2011/2012 5 OAZA Praha 2251 2264 Lamser Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2181 2181 ½
2011/2012 4 OAZA Praha 2251 2264 Česal Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy 2211 2208 ½
2011/2012 3 OAZA Praha 2251 2264 Varga Dávid ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2355 0
2011/2012 2 OAZA Praha 2251 2264 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2318 2318 ½
2011/2012 1 OAZA Praha 2251 2264 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2318 2317 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2251 2264 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín 2307 2310 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2251 2264 Michenka Jozef ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2346 2337 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2251 2264 Špaček Petr Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2398 2393 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2251 2264 Leniart Arkadiusz Tatran Litovel 2459 2442 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2251 2264 Bureš Jaroslav A64 VALOZ Grygov 2415 2379 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2251 2264 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 2280 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2251 2264 Jirovský Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2466 2458 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2251 2264 Kalod Radek 1. Novoborský ŠK 2500 2499 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2251 2264 Kulhánek Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2371 2341 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2251 2264 Malík Jan Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2352 2326 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2251 2264 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2362 2365 ½
2010/2011 11 OAZA Praha 2306 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor B 2034 1
2010/2011 10 OAZA Praha 2306 Vávra Pavel Sokol Vysehrad B 2351 ½
2010/2011 9 OAZA Praha 2306 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domazlice 2139 1
2010/2011 8 OAZA Praha 2306 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzen 1 2258 ½
2010/2011 6 OAZA Praha 2306 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tabor A 2239 0
2010/2011 5 OAZA Praha 2306 Roj Miroslav Sokol Platan Pisek 2156 0
2010/2011 4 OAZA Praha 2306 Turner Jan SK Line A 2361 0
2010/2011 3 OAZA Praha 2306 Cuhra Martin SK Cesky Krumlov 2178 ½
2010/2011 2 OAZA Praha 2306 Kopecký Pavel Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2239 1
2010/2011 1 OAZA Praha 2306 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzen Letna A 2186 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 Čižinský Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2180 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2197 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2305 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 Řehořek Martin ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2280 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 Přibyl Martin ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2354 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2210 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2205 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2175 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 Zezulkin Jurij ŠK AD Jičín 2437 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2267 0
2009/2010 11 SK OAZA Praha 2283 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2083 ½
2009/2010 10 SK OAZA Praha 2283 Zezulkin Jurij ŠK AD Jičín 2423 0
2009/2010 9 SK OAZA Praha 2283 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2089 1
2009/2010 8 SK OAZA Praha 2283 Bartoš Jan TJ Dukla Praha 2249 1
2009/2010 6 SK OAZA Praha 2283 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín 2133 1
2009/2010 5 SK OAZA Praha 2283 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2337 ½
2009/2010 4 SK OAZA Praha 2283 Vaculík Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2299 0
2009/2010 3 SK OAZA Praha 2283 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2191 1
2009/2010 2 SK OAZA Praha 2283 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2305 0
2009/2010 1 SK OAZA Praha 2283 Vinklárek Ondřej Stadion Kutná Hora 2176 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2225 Švarc Roman Slovan Jirkov"A" 2088 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2225 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2160 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2225 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2095 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2225 Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Hexion Sokolov 2068 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2225 Boreš Miroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2205 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2225 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno"A" 2206 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2225 Cichý Miroslav Marty Baník Most 2131 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2225 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2258 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2225 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2140 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2225 Herink Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2225 1
2007/2008 11 Bohemians Praha B Miškovský Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1
2007/2008 10 Bohemians Praha B Mašek Miroslav ŠK DA Praha A ½
2007/2008 9 Bohemians Praha B Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1
2007/2008 8 Bohemians Praha B Klímek Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov ½
2007/2008 7 Bohemians Praha B Körschner Miroslav ŠK Ústí n.L 1
2007/2008 6 Bohemians Praha B Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1
2007/2008 5 Bohemians Praha B Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 0
2007/2008 4 Bohemians Praha B Lamser Jan ŠK ČSOB "B" ½
2007/2008 3 Bohemians Praha B Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník 1
2007/2008 2 Bohemians Praha B Kurka František TJ Bonex Teplice 1
2007/2008 1 Bohemians Praha B Tuma Jakub Marty Baník Most 1
2006/2007 10 Bohemians Praha "B" 2168 Král David Bonex Teplice"A" 1941 1
2006/2007 9 Bohemians Praha "B" 2168 Chmelík Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2030 0
2006/2007 8 Bohemians Praha "B" 2168 Kovář Petr Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2095 1
2006/2007 7 Bohemians Praha "B" 2168 Mišičko Ján ŠK Rakovník 2074 ½
2006/2007 5 Bohemians Praha "B" 2168 Nováček Jan ČSOB"B" 2100 0
2006/2007 4 Bohemians Praha "B" 2168 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2130 0
2006/2007 3 Bohemians Praha "B" 2168 Malec Jan ŠK Union Louny"A" 2071 0
2006/2007 2 Bohemians Praha "B" 2168 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2015 1
2006/2007 1 Bohemians Praha "B" 2168 Surňák Peter KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 1964 1