Hráč Turner Jan

Turner Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Turner Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Líně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2273
Elo mezinárodní: 2310
ID: 453
FIDE ID: 308560
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2331 2308 Muroň Miroslav SO TJ Dukla Praha 2231 2208 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2334 2308 Říha Vojtěch 2222 SK Polabiny 2219 2141 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2334 2308 Soural Jan TJ Pankrac 2200 2201 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2334 2308 Burdalev Kirill SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2371 2348 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2336 2308 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2215 2222 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2340 2325 Vlasák Lukáš SK Sokol Vysehrad 2401 2378 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2347 2325 Zeman Matyáš QCC Ceske Budejovice 2288 2194 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2347 2325 Schula Michal TJ Neratovice 2296 2311 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2348 2325 Kučera Petr SK Zikuda Turnov B 2260 2259 ½
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Líně 2334 2308 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice 2268 2238 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Líně 2347 2325 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2326 2306 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Tachov 2346 2358 Kopřiva Martin TJ Košutka A 2071 2080 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Tachov 2344 2358 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2243 2230 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Tachov 2342 2358 Tochor Jiří SK Kdyně 2087 2086 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Tachov 2342 2358 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2109 2094 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Tachov 2368 2358 Jánská Jitka Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2138 2117 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Tachov 2344 2358 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2185 2184 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Tachov 2344 2358 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně A 2164 2187 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2344 2358 Vágner Tomáš CHESS Most 2199 2194 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2342 2358 Wimmer Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2180 2156 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2344 2358 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2272 2281 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2344 2358 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2265 2242 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Tachov 2393 2398 Klement Lukáš Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2210 2234 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Tachov 2393 2398 Turner Radek Šachový klub Líně A 2077 2067 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Tachov 2393 2398 Kuba Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2151 2127 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Tachov 2393 2398 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1956 1966 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Tachov 2393 2398 Ježek Jan Šachový klub Líně B 2203 2215 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Tachov 2393 2398 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2082 2073 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Tachov 2393 2398 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2194 2247 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Tachov 2393 2398 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2280 2278 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2368 2358 Constantinou Peter TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2268 0 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2344 2358 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 2260 2218 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2344 2358 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2271 2255 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2344 2358 Bauma Jiří TJ DUKLA Praha 2249 2265 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2360 2346 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2280 2258 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Tachov A 2393 2398 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Tachov A 2393 2398 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Tachov A 2393 2398 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2087 2117 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Tachov A 2393 2398 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2194 2247 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Líně 2393 2398 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2324 2343 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Líně 2393 2398 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2285 2279 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Líně 2393 2398 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2260 2253 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně 2225 2221 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 Houška Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2247 2248 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 Fajman Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2267 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2301 2289 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2383 2382 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2189 2171 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2226 2225 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2306 2301 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 Hausner Ivan ŠACHklub Písek 2378 2393 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2164 2163 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2149 2150 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2321 2320 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2455 2460 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2357 2385 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 Juřek Josef Sokol Domažlice 2260 2254 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 Spal Milan TJ ČZ Strakonice 2224 2221 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 Folk Petr ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2228 2233 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 Vágner Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2314 2314 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2220 2215 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2308 2295 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 2026 2022 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2313 2321 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 Šišák Richard Chess Most B 2084 2085 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 Paganik Pavel Chess Most A 2267 2268 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 Houška Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2191 2183 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 Nguyen Dinh Phong ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2135 2098 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Líně 2395 2392 Bauma Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2215 2215 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Líně 2395 2392 Jandečka Tomáš Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2196 2210 1
2011/2012 10 Šakal Kozolupy 2395 2392 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrác 2466 2458 ½
2011/2012 8 Šakal Kozolupy 2395 2392 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2371 2341 ½
2011/2012 6 Šakal Kozolupy 2395 2392 Kozák Miloš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2191 2216 1
2011/2012 5 Šakal Kozolupy 2395 2392 Votava Jan ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2538 2539 ½
2011/2012 3 Šakal Kozolupy 2395 2392 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2307 2295 0
2011/2012 1 Šakal Kozolupy 2395 2392 Bernášek Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2464 2485 0
2010/2011 10 Šakal Kozolupy 2361 Černoušek Lukáš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2410 0
2010/2011 9 Šakal Kozolupy 2361 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 1
2010/2011 6 Šakal Kozolupy 2361 Havlík Jan QCC České Budějovice 2373 1
2010/2011 5 Šakal Kozolupy 2361 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2343 1
2010/2011 4 Šakal Kozolupy 2361 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín 2426 1
2010/2011 3 Šakal Kozolupy 2361 Ondruš Martin TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2284 ½
2010/2011 2 Šakal Kozolupy 2361 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2348 1
2010/2011 1 Šakal Kozolupy 2361 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2279 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Line A 2361 Havlík Jan Sokol Platan Pisek 2373 1
2010/2011 5 SK Line A 2361 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vysehrad B 2275 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Line A 2361 Erneker Josef OAZA Praha 2306 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2209 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov A 2141 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2229 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 Kopecký Pavel SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2177 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 Pinc Miroslav TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 Novák Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2203 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně A 2175 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2162 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek A 2279 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2229 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Petr Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2451 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Tůma Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2277 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2246 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Sodoma Jan Sokol Vršovice 2358 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Kuba Jindřich Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2247 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2347 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Sharashenidze Akaki Holdia DP Praha B 2294 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2297 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Jirásek Pavel Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2262 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Vokáč Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2451 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Oral Tomáš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2538 ½
2007/2008 10 Tachov 2343 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1
2007/2008 7 Tachov 2343 Váchal Josef Kozolupy 2143 ½
2007/2008 5 Tachov 2343 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2102 1
2007/2008 2 Tachov 2343 Pokrupa Marek Letná B 2179 ½
2007/2008 1 Tachov 2343 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 2007 1
2005/2006 10 Tachov A 2346 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 1903 1
2005/2006 6 Tachov A 2346 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 1
2005/2006 5 Tachov A 2346 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1961 1
2005/2006 1 Tachov A 2346 Cvikl Michal Líně B 2083 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2346 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha 2391 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2346 Palek Miroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2310 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2346 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2171 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2346 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2225 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2346 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2205 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2346 Kořenová Martina TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2232 1
2005/2006 10 Tachov A 2346 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 1903 1
2005/2006 6 Tachov A 2346 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 1
2005/2006 5 Tachov A 2346 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1961 1
2005/2006 1 Tachov A 2346 Cvikl Michal Líně B 2083 1
2004/2005 11 Tachov A 2346 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 ½
2004/2005 9 Tachov A 2346 Janočko Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2120 1
2004/2005 7 Tachov A 2346 Mařík Petr Líně B 2113 1
2004/2005 1 Tachov A 2346 Falout Luboš Letná B 2160 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Domažlice 2346 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Domažlice 2346 Soukup Jiří Baník Habartov 2171 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Domažlice 2346 Tupý Martin Sokol Tábor A 2276 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Domažlice 2346 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor B 2127 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Domažlice 2346 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2165 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Domažlice 2346 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2322 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Domažlice 2346 Spal Milan Sokol Rekol Písek 2243 1
2003/2004 10 Tachov B 2334 Mařík Petr Líně ŠK D 2128 1
2003/2004 8 Tachov B 2334 Burda Otto Plzeň Sokol I D 1933 ½
2003/2004 7 Tachov B 2334 Šperl Hynek Kšice 1948 1
2003/2004 6 Tachov B 2334 Bouda Jiří Plzeň Košutka 2067 1
2003/2004 5 Tachov B 2334 Kupka František Líně ŠK C 1992 1
2003/2004 4 Tachov B 2334 Váchal Josef Kozolupy Šakal A 2139 1
2003/2004 3 Tachov B 2334 Adámek František Plzeň ZČE 2049 1
2003/2004 2 Tachov B 2334 Kříž Luboš Plzeň Loko B 2081 1
2003/2004 1 Tachov B 2334 Jaroš Martin Plzeň Union B 2036 1
2003/2004 11 Tachov 2334 Herejk Petr Líně A 2111 1
2003/2004 10 Tachov 2334 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice B 1833 1
2003/2004 9 Tachov 2334 Čedíková Kateřina Klatovy B 2199 1
2003/2004 8 Tachov 2334 Racek Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2129 1
2003/2004 7 Tachov 2334 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2081 1
2003/2004 6 Tachov 2334 Mařík Petr Líně B 2128 1
2003/2004 5 Tachov 2334 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2001 1
2003/2004 4 Tachov 2334 Příborský Jan Sokol Plzeň I C 2258 ½
2003/2004 3 Tachov 2334 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2115 1
2003/2004 2 Tachov 2334 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2094 1