Hráč Toman Jan

Toman Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Toman Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1901
Elo mezinárodní: 1784
ID: 43317
FIDE ID: 23702648
Rok narození: 2004
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 3 ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí 1804 1901 Růžička Filip TJ Kobylisy 1918 1890 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí 1804 1901 Nechutný Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1813 1833 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1804 1901 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2079 2100 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1643 1549 Hajzler Tomáš SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1616 1606 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1643 1549 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice 1756 1802 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1590 1549 Lieber Lukáš CHESS Most "B" 1706 1664 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1590 1549 Mühlfeit Radek ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1719 1671 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1512 1549 Matoušek Aleš SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1868 1895 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1512 1549 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1622 1628 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1446 1562 Vodehnal Václav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1714 1727 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1441 1562 Sliva Richard TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1692 1708 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1441 1562 Hoke Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1994 1984 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1441 1562 Froněk Vítězslav DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 2036 2036 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1468 1562 Mareš Otakar ŠK Slavie Děčín 1770 1779 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1643 1549 Šedá Michaela Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1156 1333 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1643 1549 Blažek Matěj Desko Liberec B 1609 1486 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1643 1549 David Adam ŠK Libštát 1285 1353 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1512 1549 Vondra Aleš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1126 1253 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1446 1562 Cába Adam Sokol Buštěhrad B 1450 1408 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1446 1562 Novotný František Sokol Buštěhrad A 0 1161 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1468 1562 Adámek Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1106 1319 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1468 1562 Dvorný Tomáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice z. s. 1425 1394 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1468 1562 Semová Lada ŠK Teplice 1420 1382 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1643 1549 Jusko Jindřich SK Děčín"B" 1514 1423 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1590 1549 Kučera Bohuslav ŠK Teplice"B" 0 1723 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1512 1562 Jirásko Miroslav Chess Most"A" 1773 1612 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1486 1457 Špička Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary 1455 1392 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1486 1457 Hrdlička Jan ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1367 1357 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1486 1457 Dvorný Tomáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1414 1379 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1447 1457 Pech Michal ŠK Spartak Chodov 1259 1297 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1447 1457 Unger Kurt Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 0 1071 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1388 1377 Podrazký Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1278 1209 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1388 1377 Hauser Matthias Desko Liberec B 1357 1323 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1311 1377 Koval Nikita ŠK Teplice 1593 1554 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1311 1377 Přenosil Julián ŠK Libštát 1508 1563 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1311 1377 Kubín Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1390 1465 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1311 1377 Mareš Matěj Siesta Solution Unichess 1609 1623 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1486 1457 Kochánek Antonín ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1601 1599 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1492 1457 Lysý František DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1372 1554 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1469 1457 Král Jaromír Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1517 1563 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1447 1457 Slavík Tomáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1289 1298 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1388 1377 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice 1759 1777 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1388 1377 Novák Petr SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1596 1577 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1333 1377 Voleman Marek TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1593 1545 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1333 1377 Jusko Jindřich SK Děčín "C" 1378 1342 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 1492 1457 Hampl Nikola KŠ Štětí 1109 1175 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 1492 1457 Šťastný Jakub TJ Klášterec nad Ohří 1785 1719 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 1447 1457 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty B 1063 1106 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 1447 1457 Lieber Lukáš ŠK Teplice B 1618 1678 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1215 1280 Beranová Karin ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1468 1410 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1215 1280 Očenášek Jan ŠK Chodov 1444 1602 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1215 1280 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1560 1588 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Spartak Ústí n.L. B 0 1280 Hrbek Tomáš ŠK Praha Smíchov 1632 1712 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Spartak Ústí n.L. B 0 1280 Pravda Kryštof Slavoj Litoměřice 1672 1568 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1215 1280 Hurtík Matěj 1.Novoborský ŠK 1613 1630 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Spartak Ústí n.L. B 0 1266 Šmíd Pavel Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1853 1826 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Spartak Ústí n.L. B 0 1266 Kubín Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1264 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Spartak Ústí n.L. B 0 1266 Dolenský Štěpán ŠK Libštát 1516 1560 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Spartak Ústí n.L. B 0 1266 Vltavský Jakub TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1491 1506 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1212 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Spartak Usti n.L. B 1212 Šimek David TJ Klasterec nad Ohri 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK Spartak Usti n.L. B 1212 Řimnáč Jan SK Union Louny B 1093 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1190 Mach Petr Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1333 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1190 Neubauerová Anna Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1143 0 soutěž