Hráč Trmota Zdeněk

Trmota Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Trmota Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2186
Elo mezinárodní: 2186
ID: 732
FIDE ID: 311626
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2185 2184 Muroň Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2152 2156 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2185 2184 Koubek Václav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2107 2096 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2185 2184 Vaindl Jaroslav ŠK Líně 2133 2152 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2185 2184 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 2029 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2176 Jandečka Tomáš Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2195 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2176 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Vysehrad B 2133 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2176 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domazlice 2076 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2176 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzen 1 2261 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2176 Havlík Jindřich SSK HerNyr 2177 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2176 Zapletal Jindřich Sokol Tabor A 2246 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2176 Roj Miroslav Sokol Platan Pisek 2156 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2176 Svoboda Václav OAZA Praha 2266 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 Tochor Jiří TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2068 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2229 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2125 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov A 2018 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2165 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 Koubek Václav SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2062 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 Hašpl Miroslav TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2085 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 Šott Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2140 1
2009/2010 6 Letná B 2167 Mařík Petr Líně B 2139 1
2009/2010 5 Letná B 2167 Petrová Kristýna HeřNýř 2197 0
2009/2010 3 Letná B 2167 Soukup Alois Košutka 2189 ½
2009/2010 2 Letná B 2167 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 2013 1
2009/2010 1 Letná B 2167 Herejk Petr Líně C 2175 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2159 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2234 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2159 Knížek Jan Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2156 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2159 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2302 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2159 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2198 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2159 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2184 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2159 Forman Štěpán Sokol Vršovice 2288 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2159 Pletánek Jan Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2237 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2159 Bujak Michal Sokol Plzeň I 2241 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2149 Herink Miroslav Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2264 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2149 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2102 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2149 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha A 2094 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2149 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2152 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2149 Eret Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2113 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2149 Stluka Petr ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2174 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2149 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2193 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2149 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice A 2279 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2137 Grill Roman Sokol Tábor B 2130 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2137 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domažlice A 2130 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2137 Mrňa Vladimír Praga Praha B 2007 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2137 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2081 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2137 Stluka František Alva Pb Příbram A 2137 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2137 Paulovič Martin Sokol Kobylisy A 2186 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2137 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice B 2278 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2137 Krischke Arnold Praga Praha A 2079 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2137 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice A 2088 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2137 Čečil Pavel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 1
2006/2007 9 Letná B 2137 Cheníček Rudolf Košutka 2017 1
2006/2007 3 Letná B 2137 Winkelhöfer Ladislav Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2138 ½
2006/2007 2 Letná B 2137 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy 2191 ½
2006/2007 1 Letná B 2137 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň B 2052 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 Čedíková Kateřina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2245 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2297 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2224 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2252 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice 2196 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 Tobyáš Miroslav Praga Praha 2265 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor 2195 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 Havlík Jan Sokol Písek 2218 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 Richtrová Eliška QCC DKV České Budějovice 2270 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Praha 2254 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2068 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 Doležal Martin Sokol Domažlice 2069 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Habartov 2057 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 Mareš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1994 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2197 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov 2168 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2196 Eretová Jana Sokol Klatovy 2192 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2196 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor B 2200 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2196 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Příbram 2220 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2196 Ungr Daniel Baník Eastman Sokolov 2126 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2196 Švarc Roman ŠK Kladno 2141 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2196 Pták Pavel Sokol Písek 2157 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2196 Vanka Miloslav Bohemians Praha B 2260 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2196 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2132 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2196 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice 2192 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2196 Freisler Pavel DP Holdia Praha B 2319 0