Hráč Veselský Michal

Veselský Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Veselský Michal
Oddíl: USK Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2098
Elo mezinárodní: 2095
ID: 4519
FIDE ID: 354252
Rok narození: 1980
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 USK Praha A 2051 2064 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla B 2092 2086 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 USK Praha A 2051 2064 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1713 1705 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 USK Praha A 2051 2064 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2056 2045 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 USK Praha A 2051 2064 Mukashev Assan ŠK AURORA 2243 2235 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 USK Praha A 2051 2064 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians D 2052 2041 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 USK Praha A 2051 2064 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy C 2229 2213 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 USK Praha A 2051 2064 Dolínek Vladimír Dukla D 1936 1925 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 USK Praha A 2051 2064 Muroň Miroslav Dukla B 2187 2190 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 USK Praha B 2051 2064 Šimeček Bohumil Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2077 2092 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 USK Praha B 2051 2064 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1892 1889 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Český Lev Kolešovice B 2051 2064 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice A 2045 2030 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Český Lev Kolešovice B 2051 2064 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice D 2039 2037 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 USK Praha B 2094 2090 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1788 1813 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 USK Praha B 2094 2090 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1753 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 USK Praha A 2094 2090 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1887 1916 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 USK Praha A 2094 2090 Musil Miroslav SK OAZA Praha C 2046 2027 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 USK Praha A 2094 2090 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2082 2095 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 USK Praha A 2094 2090 Vlček Dalibor Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1951 1961 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 USK Praha A 2094 2090 Movsesian Julia ŠK AURORA 2324 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 USK Praha A 2094 2090 Richtrová Eliška LISA A 2180 2193 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 USK Praha A 2094 2090 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy D 2034 2014 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 USK Praha A 2094 2090 Kasalický Petr Dukla C 2037 2024 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 USK Praha A 2094 2090 Sandvik Thomas GROP Classical Chess 2044 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 USK Praha A 2094 2090 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2060 2084 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Český lev Kolešovice A 2082 2090 Voříšek Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 1991 2124 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Český lev Kolešovice A 2094 2090 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2014 2028 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Český lev Kolešovice A 2096 2091 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2011 2016 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Český lev Kolešovice A 2095 2091 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2131 2121 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 USK Praha A 2034 2061 Bicek Richard ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2110 2093 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 USK Praha A 2034 2061 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2214 2207 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 USK Praha A 2034 2061 Matras Ondřej ŠK Bohnice A 2286 2265 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 USK Praha A 2034 2061 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2093 2080 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 USK Praha A 2034 2061 Šindler Michal ŠK Loko Praha B 2217 2209 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 USK Praha A 2034 2061 Fedorov Evgenii ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 2241 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 USK Praha A 2034 2061 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha D 1988 2000 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 USK Praha A 2034 2061 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2058 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 USK Praha A 2034 2061 Háse Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 2096 2077 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 USK Praha A 2034 2061 Krůta Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1854 1854 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Český lev Kolešovice A 2025 2061 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2020 2001 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Český lev Kolešovice A 2032 2061 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy A 2147 2146 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Český lev Kolešovice A 2034 2061 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1958 1959 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Český lev Kolešovice A 2032 2061 Mládek Richard Spartak Vlašim B 2134 2091 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Český lev Kolešovice A 2032 2061 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2189 2162 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Hostivice A 2032 2061 Dudek Vojtěch JAWA Brodce A 1880 1842 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Hostivice A 2046 2070 Petrák Robert TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1993 2012 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 USK Praha A 2048 2083 Štěrba Erik ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 USK Praha A 2048 2083 Valíčková Martina Unichess Ž 1979 1993 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 USK Praha A 2048 2083 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác F 1935 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 USK Praha A 2048 2083 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1882 1857 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 USK Praha A 2048 2083 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 USK Praha A 2048 2083 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 USK Praha A 2048 2083 Limberský Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1794 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 USK Praha A 2048 2083 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha B 1800 1843 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 USK Praha A 2048 2083 Movsesian Julia ŠK Aurora 2328 2327 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 USK Praha A 2048 2083 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 2087 2062 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 USK Praha B 2048 2083 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1985 2004 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 USK Praha B 2048 2083 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha G 2253 2244 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 USK Praha B 2048 2083 Šrámek Jiří ŠO Praga Praha F 1943 1889 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 USK Praha A 2095 2098 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha D 1992 2002 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 USK Praha A 2095 2098 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1966 1977 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 USK Praha A 2095 2098 Háse Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 2076 2067 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 USK Praha A 2095 2098 Krůta Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1891 1863 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Hostivice A 2048 2083 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2103 2101 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Hostivice A 2048 2083 Žáček Petr Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Hostivice A 2048 2083 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice C 2217 2213 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Hostivice A 2048 2083 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice A 1976 2093 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 USK Praha A 2048 2083 Jaščenko Olga Unichess D 2168 2154 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 USK Praha A 2048 2083 Šindler Michal ŠK Loko Praha B 2196 2175 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 USK Praha A 2048 2083 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov B 2182 2184 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 USK Praha A 2048 2083 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác D 2164 2167 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 USK Praha A 2048 2083 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2324 2343 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 USK Praha A 2048 2083 Fusek Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 1994 2038 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 USK Praha A 2048 2083 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 USK Praha A 2048 2083 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha D 2005 2003 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 USK Praha A 2048 2083 Kubíková Alena Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 2113 2109 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 USK Praha A 2048 2083 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha C 2253 2244 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 USK Praha B 2048 2083 Valíčková Martina Unichess Ž 1979 1993 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 USK Praha B 2048 2083 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha C 2049 2043 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 USK Praha B 2048 2083 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1855 1825 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Hostivice A 2048 2083 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice C 2217 2213 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Hostivice A 2048 2083 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 1970 1935 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Hostivice A 2048 2083 Macků Emil ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1936 1957 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Hostivice A 2048 2083 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy A 1964 1945 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 USK Praha A 2091 2124 Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Praha D 2235 2223 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 USK Praha A 2091 2124 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2117 2137 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 USK Praha A 2091 2124 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2164 2158 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 USK Praha A 2091 2124 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2109 2111 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 USK Praha A 2091 2124 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha C 2247 2250 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 USK Praha A 2091 2124 Žemličková Olena Unichess ČSOB E 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 USK Praha A 2091 2124 Trepka Jan TJ Praga Praha B 2207 2195 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 USK Praha A 2091 2124 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2225 2226 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 USK Praha A 2091 2124 Vrabec Miloš Sokol Vršovice C 2169 2173 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 USK Praha A 2091 2124 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2083 2119 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 USK Praha B 2091 2124 Novotný David Sokol Kobylisy G 1699 1735 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 USK Praha B 2091 2124 Lener Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 2132 2132 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 USK Praha B 2091 2124 Hromas Jan Viktoria Žižkov D 1829 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 USK Praha B 2091 2124 Prachař Josef GROP E 1887 1868 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 USK Praha B 2091 2124 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha G 1618 1719 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 USK Praha B 2091 2124 Kindler Mikhail Steinitz-Makabi A 2166 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 USK Praha B 2091 2124 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha E 1800 1892 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Hostivice A 2091 2124 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky B 2041 2044 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Hostivice A 2091 2124 Federič Pavol ŠK Zdice A 2175 2190 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Hostivice A 2091 2124 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2079 2080 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Hostivice A 2091 2124 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2103 2095 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Hostivice A 2091 2124 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1947 1928 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Hostivice A 2091 2124 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice A 1900 2058 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Hostivice A 2091 2124 Jerman Richard ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2113 2111 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Hostivice A 2091 2124 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1757 1737 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 USK Praha A 2160 2160 Sedláček Tomáš SK Loko Praha B 2093 2094 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 USK Praha A 2160 2160 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác D 2145 2137 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 USK Praha A 2160 2160 Fuka Miroslav Stavby mostů Praha A 2025 2036 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 USK Praha A 2160 2160 Sharashenidze Akaki ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2346 2346 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 USK Praha A 2160 2160 Bartoš Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2259 2271 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 USK Praha A 2160 2160 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1936 2066 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 USK Praha A 2160 2160 Štolba Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2161 2163 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 USK Praha A 2160 2160 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2085 2083 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 USK Praha A 2160 2160 Nečada Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2121 2123 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Hostivice A 2160 2160 Lacza Tibor Sokol Buštěhrad A 2079 2079 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Hostivice A 2160 2160 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice A 2141 2168 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Hostivice A 2160 2160 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1984 1989 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Hostivice A 2160 2160 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 1994 1999 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Hostivice A 2160 2160 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1982 2002 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Hostivice A 2160 2160 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1977 1968 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Hostivice A 2085 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 2067 2070 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sokol Hostivice A 2085 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2031 2007 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Hostivice A 2085 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 2001 2009 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Hostivice A 2085 Jerman Richard ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2107 2130 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Hostivice A 2085 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1936 1951 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Hostivice A 2085 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2134 2159 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sokol Hostivice A 2085 Hánl František ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1893 1884 1 soutěž