Hráč Kříž Luboš

Kříž Luboš

User Pic
Jméno: Kříž Luboš
Oddíl: SŠK Heřmanova Huť/TJ DIOSS Nýřany
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: CM
Elo národní: 2016
Elo mezinárodní: 2061
ID: 1917
FIDE ID: 312479
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 HeřNýř A 2062 2036 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 2011 2017 ½
2018/2019 10 HeřNýř A 2080 2036 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2080 2083 0
2018/2019 9 HeřNýř A 2080 2036 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2162 2188 0
2018/2019 7 HeřNýř A 2079 2036 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2117 2107 ½
2018/2019 6 HeřNýř A 2088 2036 Kopřiva Martin TJ Košutka A 2060 2068 0
2018/2019 5 HeřNýř A 2088 2036 Šedivý Martin ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2171 2150 ½
2018/2019 4 HeřNýř A 2099 2043 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2060 2062 0
2018/2019 3 HeřNýř A 2093 2043 Janoušek Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2128 2132 ½
2018/2019 2 HeřNýř A 2093 2043 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1914 1934 1
2018/2019 1 HeřNýř A 2104 2043 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 2067 2050 0
2018/2019 7 Heřnýř D 2088 2036 Filmak Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná "C" 0 1583 1
2018/2019 5 Heřnýř D 2099 2043 Král Petr ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ D 1940 1910 ½
2018/2019 3 Heřnýř D 2093 2043 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Holoubkov B 1878 1882 1
2018/2019 2 Heřnýř D 2093 2043 Běl Jan Heřnýř E 1387 1457 1
2018/2019 1 Heřnýř D 2104 2043 Špaček Jan ŠK 64 PLZEŇ C 1747 1742 ½
2017/2018 11 HeřNýř B 2104 2110 Šůs Petr Dvorec C 0 1550 1
2017/2018 9 HeřNýř B 2104 2110 Zach Tomáš Košutka C 1660 1619 1
2017/2018 8 HeřNýř B 2104 2110 Polák Michal Petřín C 1638 1734 ½
2017/2018 7 HeřNýř B 2104 2110 Skála Zdeněk Loko C 1839 1866 ½
2017/2018 6 HeřNýř B 2104 2110 Špaček Jan ŠK 64 B 1747 1747 ½
2017/2018 5 HeřNýř B 2104 2110 Pech Martin Union 0 1894 0
2017/2018 4 HeřNýř B 2104 2110 Bartoníček Zdeněk Kaznějov 1987 1976 ½
2017/2018 3 HeřNýř B 2104 2110 Bouček Vlastimil Klatovy C 1715 1723 ½
2017/2018 2 HeřNýř B 2104 2110 Bošek Vladimír HeřNýř C 1340 1529 0
2017/2018 1 HeřNýř B 2104 2110 Truksa Václav Tachov C 1799 1769 ½
2017/2018 11 HeřNýř A 2104 2110 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1994 1984 ½
2017/2018 10 HeřNýř A 2104 2110 Sova Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1682 1753 1
2017/2018 9 HeřNýř A 2104 2110 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec B 1797 1770 ½
2017/2018 8 HeřNýř A 2104 2110 Hladík Pavel TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1914 1963 1
2017/2018 6 HeřNýř A 2104 2110 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice B 2067 2070 0
2017/2018 5 HeřNýř A 2104 2110 Bartoníček Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1969 1969 1
2017/2018 3 HeřNýř A 2104 2110 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2135 2132 ½
2016/2017 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň - A 1931 1941 ½
2016/2017 9 SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně B 2044 2054 0
2016/2017 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2082 2073 0
2016/2017 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2194 2247 ½
2016/2017 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 Turner Radek Šachový klub Líně A 2077 2067 ½
2016/2017 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2280 2278 0
2016/2017 3 SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 Herejk Petr Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2209 2162 ½
2016/2017 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 ½
2016/2017 11 SŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 Kopřiva Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 2020 1987 ½
2016/2017 6 SŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 Tochor Zdeněk Sokol Domažlice B 2001 2026 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Domažlice 2104 2110 Balín Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany 2356 2344 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Domažlice 2104 2110 Dobeš Vojtěch TJ Bohemians Praha B 2210 2210 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Domažlice 2104 2110 Vlasák Lukáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2383 2362 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Domažlice 2104 2110 Eret Matouš TJ Plzeň Košutka 2205 2177 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Domažlice 2104 2110 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 2163 2154 0
2015/2016 11 HeřNýř D 2164 2143 Ženíšek Jaroslav Holoubkov 1645 1
2015/2016 9 HeřNýř D 2164 2143 Flajšman Pavel Dvorec D 1356 1458 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice B 2121 2140 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 Hubka Roland ŠK DDM Planá 1923 1957 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov B 1967 1988 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 Wolf Vilém TJ ZČE Plzeň B 2019 2039 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1927 1937 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 Holý Filip TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 Bartoníček Zdeněk TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2042 2020 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Klatovy B 1904 1953 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 1995 1988 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 ½
2015/2016 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2194 2247 0
2015/2016 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 1
2015/2016 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov A 2249 2256 ½
2015/2016 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2140 ½
2015/2016 3 SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 Novák Michal ŠK Líně B 2156 2188 ½
2015/2016 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 ½
2015/2016 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 Šperl Hynek Kšice 1986 2008 ½
2014/2015 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 2196 2177 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2043 2051 ½
2014/2015 9 SŠK HeřNýř A 2196 2177 Ptáčník Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2057 2119 ½
2014/2015 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 2196 2177 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2226 2261 0
2014/2015 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 2196 2177 Šmucr Radek Loko Plzeň B 1573 1
2014/2015 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 2196 2177 Eret Jaroslav Košutka A 2125 2096 ½
2014/2015 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 2196 2177 Turner Radek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2049 2048 ½
2014/2015 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 2196 2177 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2048 2045 1
2014/2015 9 SŠK HeřNýř B 2196 2177 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2121 2136 ½
2014/2015 8 SŠK HeřNýř B 2196 2177 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2071 2079 ½
2014/2015 7 SŠK HeřNýř B 2196 2177 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2081 2029 0
2014/2015 5 SŠK HeřNýř B 2196 2177 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1771 1796 1
2014/2015 4 SŠK HeřNýř B 2196 2177 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1911 1986 1
2014/2015 3 SŠK HeřNýř B 2196 2177 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1942 1901 1
2014/2015 2 SŠK HeřNýř B 2196 2177 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 2004 1996 1
2014/2015 1 SŠK HeřNýř B 2196 2177 Eret Matouš TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1869 1894 0
2013/2014 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 2201 2178 Chaluš Karel Plzeň - Letná B 2041 2052 1
2013/2014 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 2201 2178 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1873 1917 1
2013/2014 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 2201 2178 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka B 1778 1805 1
2013/2014 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 2201 2178 Vašíček Martin Kdyně 2173 2175 0
2013/2014 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 2201 2178 Palek Miroslav Šachový klub Líně 2233 2261 ½
2013/2014 3 SŠK HeřNýř A 2201 2178 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1979 1983 1
2013/2014 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 2201 2178 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2126 2111 ½
2013/2014 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 2201 2178 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2212 2216 0
2013/2014 10 SŠK HeřNýř B 2201 2178 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň B 2104 2119 ½
2013/2014 9 SŠK HeřNýř B 2201 2178 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1873 1917 1
2013/2014 8 SŠK HeřNýř B 2201 2178 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1960 1893 ½
2013/2014 7 SŠK HeřNýř B 2201 2178 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2071 2068 ½
2013/2014 4 SŠK HeřNýř B 2201 2178 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2134 2119 ½
2013/2014 3 SŠK HeřNýř B 2201 2178 Kovář Petr TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1990 1943 1
2013/2014 2 SŠK HeřNýř B 2201 2178 Mauerer Ferdinand TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2131 2100 1
2012/2013 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 2204 2165 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2206 2259 0
2012/2013 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 2204 2165 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2021 2031 1
2012/2013 3 SŠK HeřNýř A 2204 2165 Bujak Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2168 2162 0
2012/2013 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 2204 2165 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka B 1716 1
2012/2013 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 2204 2165 Fiala Robert ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2267 2264 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2204 2165 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov B 2061 2056 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2204 2165 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 1952 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2204 2165 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně C 1987 1936 1
2011/2012 9 SŠK HeřNýř A 2208 2162 Václavík Václav Košutka A 2008 1911 ½
2011/2012 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 2208 2162 Milota Radek Kšice A 1605 1
2011/2012 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 2208 2162 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1962 1962 ½
2011/2012 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 2208 2162 Steller Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1590 1
2011/2012 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 2208 2162 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1817 1817 1
2011/2012 3 SŠK HeřNýř A 2208 2162 Šíma Vladislav ŠK Přeštice A 1866 ½
2011/2012 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 2208 2162 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1951 1963 1
2011/2012 10 SŠK HeřNýř B 2208 2162 Eret Jaroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2138 2104 ½
2011/2012 9 SŠK HeřNýř B 2208 2162 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1940 1884 1
2011/2012 6 SŠK HeřNýř B 2208 2162 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1886 1918 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2207 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2209 ½
2010/2011 11 SSK HerNyr 2207 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzen 1 2258 1
2010/2011 10 SSK HerNyr 2207 Šott Pavel SK Line A 2135 ½
2010/2011 9 SSK HerNyr 2207 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tabor A 2239 1
2010/2011 8 SSK HerNyr 2207 Havlík Jan Sokol Platan Pisek 2373 ½
2010/2011 7 SSK HerNyr 2207 Svoboda Václav OAZA Praha 2266 0
2010/2011 6 SSK HerNyr 2207 Kukla Petr SK Cesky Krumlov 2156 0
2010/2011 5 SSK HerNyr 2207 Burdík Lubomír Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2215 ½
2010/2011 4 SSK HerNyr 2207 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzen Letna A 2194 ½
2010/2011 2 SSK HerNyr 2207 Vávra Pavel Sokol Vysehrad B 2351 0
2010/2011 1 SSK HerNyr 2207 Císler Petr Sokol Domazlice 2236 ½
2009/2010 10 SŠK HeřNýř B 2124 Kovář Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1976 ½
2009/2010 7 SŠK HeřNýř B 2124 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň B 2105 1
2009/2010 5 SŠK HeřNýř B 2124 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2005 1
2009/2010 4 SŠK HeřNýř B 2124 Kovařík Josef ŠK Líně D 1873 1
2009/2010 3 SŠK HeřNýř B 2124 Vrána Petr Staňkov A 1874 1
2009/2010 2 SŠK HeřNýř B 2124 Pelikán David TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1919 0
2009/2010 1 SŠK HeřNýř B 2124 Brhel Jan TJ Košutka B 0
2009/2010 10 HeřNýř 2124 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 2013 1
2009/2010 9 HeřNýř 2124 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2255 0
2009/2010 8 HeřNýř 2124 Randa Miroslav Líně C 2050 1
2009/2010 7 HeřNýř 2124 Novák Michal Líně B 2203 ½
2009/2010 6 HeřNýř 2124 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 1976 1
2009/2010 5 HeřNýř 2124 Štaif Martin Letná B 2005 1
2009/2010 4 HeřNýř 2124 Danko Jiří Tachov 1959 1
2009/2010 3 HeřNýř 2124 Váchal Josef Domažlice B 1867 1
2009/2010 2 HeřNýř 2124 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2105 ½
2009/2010 1 HeřNýř 2124 Brhel Ján Košutka 1
2008/2009 11 SŠK HeřNýř B 2177 Šnaidr Jiří TJ Košutka B 1976 1
2008/2009 10 SŠK HeřNýř B 2177 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1925 1
2008/2009 9 SŠK HeřNýř B 2177 Wolf Vilém Šakal Kozolupy B 2014 1
2008/2009 8 SŠK HeřNýř B 2177 Truksa Václav Slavoj Tachov B 1886 1
2008/2009 7 SŠK HeřNýř B 2177 Tochor Jiří Kdyně A 2057 1
2008/2009 6 SŠK HeřNýř B 2177 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 1999 ½
2008/2009 5 SŠK HeřNýř B 2177 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně C 2194 1
2008/2009 3 SŠK HeřNýř B 2177 Kadeřávek Jan Sokol Postřekov A 1985 ½
2008/2009 2 SŠK HeřNýř B 2177 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2083 1
2008/2009 1 SŠK HeřNýř B 2177 Petera Lubomír ZČE Plzeň B 1999 0
2008/2009 10 Holdia DP Praha B 2177 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2263 0
2008/2009 9 Holdia DP Praha B 2177 Šťastný Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim 2239 ½
2008/2009 8 Holdia DP Praha B 2177 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2259 ½
2008/2009 7 Holdia DP Praha B 2177 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice 2299 0
2008/2009 6 Holdia DP Praha B 2177 Kozák Miloš Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2154 ½
2008/2009 5 Holdia DP Praha B 2177 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň I 2230 0
2008/2009 4 Holdia DP Praha B 2177 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2251 ½
2008/2009 3 Holdia DP Praha B 2177 Kopal Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2273 0
2008/2009 2 Holdia DP Praha B 2177 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2210 1
2007/2008 10 HeřNýř 2129 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2002 ½
2007/2008 9 HeřNýř 2129 Dražský Roman Domažlice B 1907 1
2007/2008 8 HeřNýř 2129 Soukup Alois Košutka 2091 0
2007/2008 7 HeřNýř 2129 Falout Luboš Letná B 2162 1
2007/2008 6 HeřNýř 2129 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 2007 0
2007/2008 5 HeřNýř 2129 Blecha Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2167 0
2007/2008 4 HeřNýř 2129 Jonáš Václav Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1965 ½
2007/2008 3 HeřNýř 2129 Toman Jaroslav Tachov 2159 0
2007/2008 2 HeřNýř 2129 Císler Petr Domažlice A 2207 ½
2007/2008 1 HeřNýř 2129 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy 2200 ½
2007/2008 11 SŠK HeřNyř B 2129 Kubát Miroslav Sokol Klatovy B 1886 ½
2007/2008 9 SŠK HeřNyř B 2129 Hodová Lucie ŠK Líně B 2011 1
2007/2008 8 SŠK HeřNyř B 2129 Kaas Jaroslav TJ Staňkov 1770 1
2007/2008 7 SŠK HeřNyř B 2129 Wiener Ladislav ZČE Plzeň 1784 1
2007/2008 6 SŠK HeřNyř B 2129 Baumruk Josef Sokol Klatovy C 2002 0
2007/2008 5 SŠK HeřNyř B 2129 Královec Václav Sokol Postřekov A 1966 0
2007/2008 4 SŠK HeřNyř B 2129 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně C 2153 ½
2007/2008 3 SŠK HeřNyř B 2129 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2115 ½
2007/2008 2 SŠK HeřNyř B 2129 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Košutka B 1955 ½
2007/2008 1 SŠK HeřNyř B 2129 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2008 0
2006/2007 11 HeřNýř LK 2136 Němec František Klatovy D 1917 1
2006/2007 10 HeřNýř LK 2136 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy B 1897 1
2006/2007 9 HeřNýř LK 2136 Randa Miroslav Líně C 2094 ½
2006/2007 8 HeřNýř LK 2136 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2027 1
2006/2007 7 HeřNýř LK 2136 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2026 ½
2006/2007 6 HeřNýř LK 2136 Jonáš Václav Klatovy C 1923 ½
2006/2007 5 HeřNýř LK 2136 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE A 1964 ½
2006/2007 4 HeřNýř LK 2136 Mařík Petr Líně B 2148 0
2006/2007 3 HeřNýř LK 2136 Kadeřávek Jan Postřekov A 1907 1
2006/2007 2 HeřNýř LK 2136 Baumruk Josef Červené Poříčí 2027 1
2006/2007 1 HeřNýř LK 2136 Soukup Alois Košutka B 1958 0
2005/2006 11 Union Plzeň 2128 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň I D 1837 1
2005/2006 10 Union Plzeň 2128 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň 1995 1
2005/2006 9 Union Plzeň 2128 Štengl Jaroslav Klatovy B 1806 1
2005/2006 9 Union Plzeň 2128 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy B 1805 ½
2005/2006 7 Union Plzeň 2128 Paleček Jindřich Líně A 1860 ½
2005/2006 7 Union Plzeň 2128 Kracík Dobroslav Líně A 2042 1
2005/2006 6 Union Plzeň 2128 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 1975 0
2005/2006 5 Union Plzeň 2128 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1986 1
2005/2006 3 Union Plzeň 2128 Volfová Milena Preštice A 1715 1
2005/2006 3 Union Plzeň 2128 Pech Břetislav Preštice A 2050 1
2005/2006 1 Union Plzeň 2128 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2069 0
2005/2006 11 Union Plzeň 2128 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň I D 1837 1
2005/2006 10 Union Plzeň 2128 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň 1995 1
2005/2006 9 Union Plzeň 2128 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy B 1805 ½
2005/2006 7 Union Plzeň 2128 Kracík Dobroslav Líně A 2042 1
2005/2006 6 Union Plzeň 2128 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 1975 0
2005/2006 5 Union Plzeň 2128 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1986 1
2005/2006 3 Union Plzeň 2128 Pech Břetislav Přeštice A 2050 1
2005/2006 1 Union Plzeň 2128 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2069 0
2005/2006 8 Líně B 2128 Dostál Luboš Domažlice B 1830 ½
2005/2006 4 Líně B 2128 Čečil Pavel Sokol Plzeň I D 2000 0
2005/2006 2 Líně B 2128 Dušek Stanislav Líně A 1930 0
2004/2005 11 Kšice A 2056 Kalista Karel Plzeň Loko B 1960 ½
2004/2005 10 Kšice A 2056 Randa Miroslav Líně ŠK C 2101 1
2004/2005 9 Kšice A 2056 Danko Jiří Tachov B 1921 1
2004/2005 8 Kšice A 2056 Havlík Jindřich Plzeň Union B 1768 1
2004/2005 7 Kšice A 2056 Adámek František Plzeň ZČE A 2041 0
2004/2005 6 Kšice A 2056 Vlk Miloslav Nýřany 1879 0
2004/2005 5 Kšice A 2056 Bartoníček Zdeněk Plzeň Sokol I D 2122 ½
2004/2005 4 Kšice A 2056 Kasík Miroslav Plzeň Košutka 1925 1
2004/2005 3 Kšice A 2056 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy Šakal B 1869 0
2004/2005 2 Kšice A 2056 Kajla Štefan Líně ŠK D 1
2004/2005 11 Union Plzeň 2056 Háva Jaroslav Líně B 1894 0
2004/2005 10 Union Plzeň 2056 Vrána Petr Domažlice B 1885 1
2004/2005 9 Union Plzeň 2056 Váchal Josef Postřekov 1860 1
2004/2005 8 Union Plzeň 2056 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2065 1
2004/2005 7 Union Plzeň 2056 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 1996 ½
2004/2005 6 Union Plzeň 2056 Jenč Milan Líně A 1863 1
2004/2005 5 Union Plzeň 2056 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 1893 1
2004/2005 4 Union Plzeň 2056 Zítek Svatoslav Tachov A 1939 1
2004/2005 3 Union Plzeň 2056 Brunát Jan Přeštice A 1953 1
2004/2005 2 Union Plzeň 2056 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň 2004 1
2004/2005 1 Union Plzeň 2056 Novák Michal Šakal Kozolupy 2191 ½
2003/2004 11 Plzeň Loko B 2081 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy Šakal B 1822 1
2003/2004 10 Plzeň Loko B 2081 Liška Karel Plzeň Sokol I D 2044 0
2003/2004 8 Plzeň Loko B 2081 Šnaidr Jiří Plzeň Košutka 2027 0
2003/2004 7 Plzeň Loko B 2081 Herejk Petr Líně ŠK C 2111 0
2003/2004 6 Plzeň Loko B 2081 Váchal Josef Kozolupy Šakal A 2139 0
2003/2004 5 Plzeň Loko B 2081 Herčík Josef Plzeň ZČE 1920 1
2003/2004 3 Plzeň Loko B 2081 Jaroš Martin Plzeň Union B 2036 0
2003/2004 2 Plzeň Loko B 2081 Turner Jan Tachov B 2334 0
2003/2004 1 Plzeň Loko B 2081 Mařík Petr Líně ŠK D 2128 0
2003/2004 11 Union Plzeň 2081 Mařík Petr Líně B 2128 1
2003/2004 10 Union Plzeň 2081 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2001 ½
2003/2004 9 Union Plzeň 2081 Příborský Jan Sokol Plzeň I C 2258 0
2003/2004 8 Union Plzeň 2081 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2115 0
2003/2004 7 Union Plzeň 2081 Turner Jan Tachov 2334 0
2003/2004 6 Union Plzeň 2081 Vašíček Martin Domažlice B 2175 ½
2003/2004 5 Union Plzeň 2081 Pokrupa Marek Líně A 2132 0
2003/2004 4 Union Plzeň 2081 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice B 1833 1
2003/2004 3 Union Plzeň 2081 Šott Pavel Klatovy B 2107 0
2003/2004 2 Union Plzeň 2081 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2010 1
2003/2004 1 Union Plzeň 2081 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2094 1