Hráč Pokorný Jan

Pokorný Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Pokorný Jan
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1818
Elo mezinárodní: 1842
ID: 2089
FIDE ID: 325481
Rok narození: 1949
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 SK OAZA Praha F 1849 1831 Rada Miroslav Unichess G 1910 1919 0
2019/2020 7 SK OAZA Praha F 1849 1831 Přibylová Růžena ŠK DP Praha F - UniCredit 1823 1819 ½
2019/2020 5 SK OAZA Praha F 1849 1831 Kühnmund Ivan ŠK Loko Praha D 1702 1715 ½
2019/2020 4 SK OAZA Praha F 1849 1831 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1949 1838 ½
2019/2020 3 SK OAZA Praha F 1849 1831 Bíkl Radek LR AAA 0 1360 ½
2019/2020 2 SK OAZA Praha F 1849 1831 Mesmer Robert Dukla F 0 1726 ½
2019/2020 1 SK OAZA Praha F 1849 1831 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 1941 1960 1
2019/2020 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1849 1831 Harašta František ŠK Mahrla C 0 1624 1
2019/2020 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1849 1831 Táborská Veronika ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1995 1950 ½
2019/2020 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1849 1831 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice A 1814 1782 0
2019/2020 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1849 1831 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1924 1904 ½
2019/2020 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1849 1831 Dolejš Jakub TJ Kobylisy E 1523 1616 0
2019/2020 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1849 1831 Lexa Václav Sokol Vršovice D 1790 1774 1
2019/2020 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1849 1831 Lhotský František TJ Pankrác F 1959 1920 1
2019/2020 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1849 1831 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha B 1758 1748 ½
2019/2020 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1849 1831 Nentvich Libor Sokol Vršovice C 1735 1731 0
2019/2020 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1849 1831 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1688 1748 1
2018/2019 11 SK OAZA Praha F 1884 1900 Dušek Martin Dukla F 2056 1988 1
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha F 1884 1900 Martirosyan Artyom ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1216 1600 1
2018/2019 8 SK OAZA Praha F 1884 1900 Mykiska Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1605 1639 0
2018/2019 7 SK OAZA Praha F 1884 1900 Petras Milan Šachový klub Bohnice - B 2007 1996 ½
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha F 1884 1900 Vondrášek Ondřej Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1914 1926 0
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha F 1884 1900 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice 2040 2055 ½
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha F 1884 1900 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1981 1977 ½
2018/2019 1 SK OAZA Praha F 1884 1900 Krotký David SNAD Kbely 1763 1781 ½
2018/2019 11 SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1900 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy D 1977 1946 0
2018/2019 10 SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1900 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha A 0 1750 ½
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1900 Rexa Martin Dukla C 1893 1891 0
2018/2019 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1900 Brádler Vladimír GROP Classical Chess 1761 1755 1
2018/2019 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1900 Růžička Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1911 1886 1
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1900 Keprta Stanislav TJ Bohemians Praha D 1876 1850 1
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1900 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1984 1916 0
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1900 Omelka Antonín Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1901 1885 1
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1900 Chernyy Andrey ŠK AURORA 0 1278 1
2018/2019 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1900 Keprta Stanislav TJ Bohemians Praha F 1876 1850 1
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1900 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác F 1857 1864 0
2018/2019 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1900 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1787 1808 0
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1900 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1903 ½
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1900 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1984 1916 0
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1900 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2000 2004 0
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1900 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1790 1798 ½
2018/2019 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1900 Šorm Daniel GROP - D 2308 2326 1
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1874 Šrol Pavel ŠK Bohnice B 0 1851 ½
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1874 Černý Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1776 1814 1
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1874 Doktor Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1892 1817 0
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1874 Katzer Radovan Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1852 ½
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1874 Rada Miroslav Unichess E 1887 1889 ½
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1874 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác F 1873 1901 1
2017/2018 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1874 Richter Jiří ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1478 1
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1874 Vondrášek Ondřej Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1928 1934 ½
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1874 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha E 1955 1963 ½
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1874 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1945 1972 ½
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1874 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1754 1774 ½
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1874 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2031 2020 0
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1874 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1854 1841 0
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1874 Klíma Matěj Unichess D 1909 1857 1
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1874 Ruzyak Pavel GROP Classical Chess 1974 1911 ½
2017/2018 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1874 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy D 1917 1904 ½
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1874 Růžička Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1879 1852 ½
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha F 1884 1874 Sochor Tomáš TJ Kobylisy G 1821 1837 0
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha F 1884 1874 Kopta Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1943 1939 1
2016/2017 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 Hrubý Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1701 1
2016/2017 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1837 1
2016/2017 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1899 1858 1
2016/2017 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Aurora 0
2016/2017 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1811 1830 0
2016/2017 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 Mlynář Jaroslav ŠK Mlejn A 1000 ½
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 Horný Vojtěch TJ Pankrác F 1403 ½
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1860 1860 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1877 1839 0
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha C 1860 1860 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1934 1887 0
2016/2017 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 ½
2016/2017 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 0
2016/2017 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 Prachař Josef GROP D 1933 1873 0
2016/2017 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Kobylisy E 1727 1767 1
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha B 2103 2101 0
2016/2017 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha E 1871 1917 0
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 Gáj Miloš Unichess D 1978 1992 ½
2016/2017 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 Tlamsa Radovan Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1760 1
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha F 1860 1860 Černý Karel Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1762 ½
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha F 1860 1860 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 1
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha F 1860 1860 Medek Karel Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1703 0
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha F 1860 1860 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 1
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha F 1860 1860 Havrlík Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1836 1813 ½
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 Smolka Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1855 1860 0
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 1
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2017 2016 0
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 Brož Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice A 1866 1874 0
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 Herdin Stanislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1878 1829 ½
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1919 1897 ½
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 0
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1870 1837 ½
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha D 1871 1917 0
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2008 2032 0
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 Zámorský Ladislav Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1809 1865 1
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 Poborský Josef USK Praha A 1995 1920 0
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 ½
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha C 2021 2038 ½
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 Chaloupka Martin Unichess D 2028 2028 ½
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha B 1971 1969 0
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 Pačovský Martin Viktoria Žižkov B 1936 1947 1
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1865 1859 Istel Oldřich TJ Praga Praha D 1724 1726 ½
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1865 1859 Chromovský Hynek Viktoria Žižkov C 1797 1734 1
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1865 1859 Hataš Oldřich Sokol Vršovice E 1778 1
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1865 1859 Hroděj Karel ŠK Smíchov B 1650 1
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1865 1859 Korsa Jiří Bohemians Praha F 1695 1783 ½
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1865 1859 Doktor Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1892 1858 1
2014/2015 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1865 1859 Barabas Aleš GROP C 1811 1859 ½
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1865 1859 Trefil Ivan DDM Praha 6 B 1883 1833 ½
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1865 1859 Nejtek Jiří SK Rapid Praha A 1733 1
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1865 1859 Čížek Martin Unichess ČSOB F 1978 1995 0
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1865 1859 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1771 ½
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1865 1859 Zoubek David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1775 1848 ½
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1865 1859 Klaus Václav GROP Classic.Chess 1943 1955 ½
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1865 1859 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2047 2048 ½
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1865 1859 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Vršovice B 2064 2061 0
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1865 1859 Sýkora Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1949 1948 1
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1865 1859 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1891 0
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1865 1859 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1955 1964 0
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1865 1859 Nentvich Libor Sokol Vršovice C 1828 1
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1865 1859 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1907 1907 ½
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1865 1859 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha A 1697 1
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1865 1859 Němec Milan SK Loko Praha B 1937 1966 ½
2014/2015 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1865 1859 Pačovský Martin Viktoria Žižkov B 1940 1949 ½
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1865 1859 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1894 1942 ½
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1865 1859 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác D 1874 1901 0
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha C 1865 1859 Smrčka František Bohemians Praha D 1958 ½
2013/2014 11 SK OAZA Praha C 1874 1885 Janda Jiří ŠK Černý Baron A 1752 1
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1874 1885 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice A 1812 ½
2013/2014 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1874 1885 Červenka Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1965 1961 0
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1874 1885 Kučera Tomáš ŠK PORG B 2012 2010 0
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1874 1885 Boška Tomáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1910 1870 1
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1874 1885 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác E 1929 1947 ½
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1874 1885 Charouz Jaroslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1723 1847 ½
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1874 1885 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1881 1849 ½
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1874 1885 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1909 1909 1
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha C 1874 1885 Richtr Tomáš SK LISA A 1751 0
2013/2014 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1874 1885 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2023 2021 ½
2013/2014 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1874 1885 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Smíchov A 1936 1922 1
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1874 1885 Staněk Václav SK Loko Praha B 1825 1898 1
2013/2014 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1874 1885 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác D 2026 2029 ½
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1874 1885 Palla Ivan Stavby mostů Praha A 1557 1551 ½
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1874 1885 Cantier Jean-Francois ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 0
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1874 1885 Smižanský Jozef USK Praha A 1845 1843 1
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1874 1885 Popper Tomáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 1989 2023 0
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1874 1885 Jakuš Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1564 1
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1874 1885 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 0
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1874 1885 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1934 1981 0