Hráč Eliáš Miroslav

Eliáš Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Eliáš Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2048
Elo mezinárodní: 2050
ID: 683
FIDE ID: 331511
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2040 2028 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice A 2032 1999 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2036 2028 Folta Václav AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1898 1960 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2036 2028 Soukup Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 2402 2366 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2031 2028 Tichý Štěpán KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 2225 2207 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2036 2026 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2210 2190 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2029 2026 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1936 1921 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 2040 2028 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1783 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 2031 2026 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1599 1562 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 2036 2026 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1649 1750 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2045 2050 Pech Michal ŠK Spartak CHodov B 0 1023 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2039 2050 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2182 2153 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2055 2050 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2040 1999 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2039 2050 Hlaváč František Baník Habartov A 1943 1929 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2063 2055 Burč Zdeněk AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1896 1921 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2026 2050 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2272 2281 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2039 2050 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 2163 2154 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2045 2050 Juřek Josef TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2262 2227 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2045 2050 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2448 2421 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2055 2050 Kovář Josef ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2030 2034 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2055 2050 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2087 2107 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2039 2050 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2271 2255 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2039 2050 Horák Aleš TJ Sokol Údlice 2159 2121 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2063 2055 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2148 2147 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2081 2111 Špreňar Petr ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2081 2111 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1644 1682 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2081 2111 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2081 2111 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2081 2111 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2081 2111 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 1
2015/2016 11 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2081 2111 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1904 1892 0
2015/2016 10 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2081 2111 Folta Václav AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1964 2002 0
2015/2016 9 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2081 2111 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2150 2156 0
2015/2016 8 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2081 2111 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1879 1933 0
2015/2016 7 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2081 2111 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 1995 1956 1
2015/2016 6 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2081 2111 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2152 2138 0
2015/2016 4 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2081 2111 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1913 1944 ½
2015/2016 3 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2081 2111 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 2063 2037 1
2015/2016 1 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2081 2111 Soukup Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2385 2330 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2081 2111 Šperl Hynek TJ Plzeň Košutka 1986 2008 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2081 2111 Česal Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy 2200 2214 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2081 2111 Muroň Miroslav TJ DUKLA Praha 2227 2214 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2081 2111 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2151 2152 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2081 2111 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany 2203 2204 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2081 2111 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně 2153 2160 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2081 2111 Štočková Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2081 2111 Petrová Kristýna Unichess C 2310 2292 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2081 2111 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2081 2111 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1861 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2068 2092 Kovář Petr TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1969 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2068 2092 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov A 1919 1919 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2068 2092 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1856 1837 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2068 2092 Koller Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1847 1806 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2068 2092 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2065 2061 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2068 2092 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice 1976 1976 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2068 2092 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2079 2083 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2068 2092 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1801 1840 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2068 2092 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1691 1700 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2068 2092 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš A 1889 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2068 2092 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1848 1815 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2068 2092 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1686 1679 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2068 2092 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1835 1869 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2068 2092 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov B 1666 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2068 2092 Vítek Václav ŠK K-servis Cheb A 2038 2015 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Sokolov 2072 2094 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov 1935 1971 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Sokolov 2072 2094 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1867 1846 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Sokolov 2072 2094 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1727 1785 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 2072 2094 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub C 2009 2013 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 2072 2094 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1868 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 2072 2094 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice 1991 1988 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 2072 2094 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1868 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 2076 2101 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2147 2135 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 2076 2101 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 2086 2016 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 2076 2101 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 2020 2010 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Sokolov 2076 2101 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov 1944 1948 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Sokolov 2076 2101 Soukup Jiří TJ Caissa Nová Role 2312 2280 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Sokolov 2076 2101 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2118 2121 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Sokolov 2076 2101 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 2036 2000 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 2076 2101 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2048 2011 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2127 2143 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1909 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2127 2143 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2115 2137 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2127 2143 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1765 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2127 2143 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice A 2091 2012 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2127 2143 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov 1945 1983 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2127 2143 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2099 2114 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2127 2143 Kozák Miloš MARTY Baník Most 2191 2216 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2127 2143 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy 2123 2122 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2127 2143 Klement Lukáš ŠK Teplice 2239 2251 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2127 2143 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2115 2137 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2127 2143 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2280 2276 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2127 2143 Horák Michal CHESS MOST 2266 2254 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2127 2143 Černý Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2193 2171 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2127 2143 Balín Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2342 2354 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2127 2143 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2134 2183 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2142 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 1938 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2142 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1697 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2142 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2141 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2142 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2020 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2142 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov A 1923 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2142 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2011 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2142 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov A 2126 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2142 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2303 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2142 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2097 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2142 Tuma Jakub ŠK Viamont Teplice 2305 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2142 Horák Michal MARTY BANÍK Most 2219 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2142 Chochol Libor Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2143 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2142 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2261 ½
2009/2010 9 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2106 Míšek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1915 1
2009/2010 8 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2106 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2163 ½
2009/2010 7 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2106 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2183 ½
2009/2010 6 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2106 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2195 ½
2009/2010 5 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2106 Vanko Jiří ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2062 1
2009/2010 4 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2106 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov 1946 1
2009/2010 3 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2106 Nový Daniel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2069 ½
2009/2010 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 2106 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1985 1
2009/2010 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 2106 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov B 1869 1
2009/2010 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 2106 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2013 1
2009/2010 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 2106 Priesol Tomáš Spartak Chodov 1805 1
2009/2010 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 2106 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov B 2018 1
2009/2010 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 2106 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2025 1
2009/2010 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 2106 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1952 1
2008/2009 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2068 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1812 0
2008/2009 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2068 Most Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 2131 1
2008/2009 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2068 Fryč Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2138 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2068 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb A 2043 ½
2008/2009 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2068 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2039 1
2008/2009 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2068 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2123 0
2008/2009 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2068 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov A 1904 ½
2008/2009 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2068 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2064 0
2008/2009 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2068 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 1934 1
2008/2009 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2068 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2124 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2068 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2005 1
2007/2008 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2086 Wimmer Miroslav TJ Tašovice 2116 ½
2007/2008 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2086 Kaigl Arnošt TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 1
2007/2008 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2086 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1859 ½
2007/2008 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2086 Nechyba Ilja TJ Ostrov 1932 1
2007/2008 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2086 Most Zdeněk Global Sokolov 2149 ½
2007/2008 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov Šura Jaroslav ŠK ČSOB "B" 0
2006/2007 8 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2093 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha "B" 2048 ½
2006/2007 6 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2093 Tichý Štěpán KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2095 0
2006/2007 5 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2093 Chaloupka Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1803 1
2006/2007 7 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2093 Pokrupa Marek Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2176 0
2006/2007 6 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2093 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2165 0
2006/2007 1 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2093 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov 2002 1
2005/2006 11 Chemacryl Sok. B 2080 Folta Václav Slavoj Kynšperk 2053 ½
2005/2006 10 Chemacryl Sok. B 2080 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 1992 1
2005/2006 9 Chemacryl Sok. B 2080 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1756 1
2005/2006 7 Chemacryl Sok. B 2080 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1979 ½
2005/2006 6 Chemacryl Sok. B 2080 Pokrupa Marek DDM Kar.Vary 2154 1
2005/2006 5 Chemacryl Sok. B 2080 Hüttner Miloš Tietz K.Vary C 1971 ½
2005/2006 2 Chemacryl Sok. B 2080 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1789 1
2005/2006 1 Chemacryl Sok. B 2080 Svoboda Milan Caissa Nová Role 2105 ½
2005/2006 8 BCH Sokolov 2080 Sp.H.Slavkov 1
2005/2006 4 BCH Sokolov 2080 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov 1855 1
2004/2005 10 Banik Eastman 2090 Kohout Jiří AVZO Fr.Lazne 1721 1
2004/2005 9 Banik Eastman 2090 Nový Daniel Tietz K.Vary A 1930 0
2004/2005 8 Banik Eastman 2090 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1920 1
2004/2005 7 Banik Eastman 2090 Hajšman Ladislav Tietz K.Vary B 1749 1
2004/2005 6 Banik Eastman 2090 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1680 1
2004/2005 5 Banik Eastman 2090 Pospíšil Adolf SK Karlovy Vary 1762 1
2004/2005 4 Banik Eastman 2090 Surňák Peter Tietz K.Vary A 1946 0
2004/2005 8 B Eastman SokolovB 2090 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1749 1
2004/2005 7 B Eastman SokolovB 2090 Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1736 1
2004/2005 6 B Eastman SokolovB 2090 Heis Vladimír Spartak Chodov 1702 1
2004/2005 5 B Eastman SokolovB 2090 Veselovský Miroslav TJ Tašovice 1604 1
2004/2005 4 B Eastman SokolovB 2090 Kaigl Arnošt TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1867 1
2004/2005 1 B Eastman SokolovB 2090 Müller Miloš KŠ-Tietz C 1699 0
2003/2004 11 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2109 Riedl Max Sokol Domažlice 2177 0
2003/2004 7 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2109 Doležel Radovan ŠK Alva Příbram 2087 0
2003/2004 10 Baník Eastman B 2109 Papánek David TJ Ostrov 1646 ½
2003/2004 9 Baník Eastman B 2109 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov 1851 1
2003/2004 7 Baník Eastman B 2109 Klíma Bohumil Baník Habartov 1
2003/2004 6 Baník Eastman B 2109 Kohout Jiří AVZO Fr.Lázně 1746 1
2003/2004 5 Baník Eastman B 2109 Tišer Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1773 1
2003/2004 2 Baník Eastman B 2109 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1
2003/2004 1 Baník Eastman B 2109 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1806 1