Hráč Hložek David

Hložek David

User Pic
Jméno: Hložek David
Oddíl: ŠK 64 Plzeň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1957
Elo mezinárodní: 1949
ID: 37335
FIDE ID: 384828
Rok narození: 2003
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1949 1957 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2233 2226 0 soutěž
2020/2021 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1978 2044 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2070 2158 0 soutěž
2020/2021 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1978 2044 Winter Ondřej ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1976 1878 0 soutěž
2020/2021 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1978 2044 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2304 2267 0 soutěž
2020/2021 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1978 2044 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město 2197 2048 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2050 2060 Hosnedl Matyáš Šachová akademie VŠTE 2025 2028 0 soutěž
2020/2021 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2050 2060 Hrbek Štěpán Desko Liberec 2230 2142 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2078 2060 Nagy Ladislav KŠ Říčany 1925 2191 2212 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2050 2060 Škrabánek Matěj ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1519 1639 1 soutěž
2020/2021 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2050 2060 Kučera Tomáš TJ Kobylisy 1908 1917 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2050 2060 Hosnedl Matyáš Šachová akademie VŠTE 2025 2028 0 soutěž
2020/2021 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2078 2060 Nagy Ladislav KŠ Říčany 1925 2191 2212 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2078 2060 Souček Petr Siesta Solution Unichess 1920 1884 0 soutěž
2020/2021 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2078 2060 Hrbek Štěpán Desko Liberec 2199 2142 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2078 2060 Dolenský Filip ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí 1843 1897 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2020 2039 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice B 2066 2060 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2045 1983 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2028 2031 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK AD Jičín 1975 1983 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1883 1860 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 2068 2039 Špreňar Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2285 2244 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 2068 2039 Hrbek Štěpán Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2114 2069 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 2068 2039 Švanda Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 2219 2206 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 2068 2039 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1865 1969 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 2058 2039 Koubová Anna Marie Siesta Solution Unichess 1930 1885 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 2045 1983 Pekárek Aleš TJ Kobylisy 1919 1803 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1975 1983 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK 2089 1967 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2068 2039 Melichar Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1834 1799 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2068 2039 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov A 1861 1859 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2020 2039 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1879 1902 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2020 2039 Sládek Jaroslav SK Petřín 1922 1918 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2058 1983 Kopřiva Martin ŠK Dvorec A 2001 2049 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2045 1983 Novák Michal ŠK Líně B 2144 2153 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1975 1983 Liška Karel Košutka A 1982 2010 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 2058 2039 Koubová Anna Marie Siesta Solution Unichess 1930 1885 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 2058 2039 Petr Jakub KŠ Říčany 1925 2296 2274 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 2045 1983 Kůsa Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 2157 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1975 1983 Pekárek Aleš TJ Kobylisy 1873 1803 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1975 1983 Haase Pavel ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 2058 2119 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1975 1983 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK 2089 1967 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1975 1983 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 2157 2127 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK 64 Plzen 1935 1867 Otrubová Kristýna Klub sachistu Ricany B 1746 1695 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK 64 Plzen 1935 1867 Kurek Pavel Klub sachistu Ricany C 1665 1659 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK 64 Plzen 1935 1867 Hosnedl Matyáš Sachova akademie VSTE A 1853 1778 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK 64 Plzen 1935 1867 Šťastná Martina Sachova akademie VSTE B 1662 1813 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK 64 Plzen 1925 1867 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 2014 1969 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK 64 Plzen 1925 1867 Zvolenský David TJ JAWA Brodce 2061 2062 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK 64 Plzen 1895 1988 Měřínský Václav SACHklub Tabor 1685 1681 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK 64 Plzen 1895 1988 Nagy Ladislav QCC Ceske Budejovice 1905 2031 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK 64 Plzen 2009 1988 Nechutný Michal SK Petrin Plzen 1753 1732 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK 64 Plzen 2009 1988 Kašpar Lukáš SK Dvorec 1853 1875 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK 64 Plzen 2009 1988 Švejk Martin SK Revnice 1617 1693 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1935 1867 Grussová Helena ŠK Líně B 2068 2055 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1918 1867 Budka Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2176 2181 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1918 1867 Liška Karel TJ Košutka A 1995 2028 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1917 1867 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 1933 1879 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1991 1988 Janeček Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1906 1952 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1917 1867 Hladík Pavel TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1939 1986 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1925 1867 Herčík Josef SK Petřín Plzeň B 1860 1880 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ C 1888 1912 Šťastný Josef ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1547 1547 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 HeřNýř A 1867 1908 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 2085 2035 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 HeřNýř A 1843 1908 Novák Jaromír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1835 1845 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 HeřNýř A 1852 1908 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec B 1800 1788 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 HeřNýř A 1852 1908 Kopřiva Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2099 2080 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1867 1908 Kupilík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1888 1749 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1843 1908 Janeček Pavel SK Kdyně 1922 1953 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1843 1908 Burda Otto ŠK Líně B 1845 1919 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1852 1908 Šafanda Václav Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1551 1551 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1852 1908 Mráz Miloš Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1950 1931 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1954 1908 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2024 2013 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1843 1908 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov 1841 1842 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1843 1908 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec A 1802 1770 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1843 1908 Liška Karel TJ Košutka A 2008 2065 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1888 1912 Pelikán David SK Petřín 1938 1927 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1867 1908 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 1824 1889 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1867 1908 Bauer Václav VŠTE České Budějovice B 1552 1612 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1867 1908 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce 2056 1874 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1867 1908 Kovářík Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1699 1652 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1954 1908 Rakintsev Viktor OAZA Praha B 1525 1477 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1954 1908 Döme Michal KŠ Říčany B 1694 1749 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1843 1908 Hlavina Matouš Sokol Vyšehrad 1820 1685 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1843 1908 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 2120 2186 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1888 1912 Šťastný Josef ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1547 1547 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1888 1912 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec 1767 1774 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1888 1912 Švejk Martin ŠK Řevnice 1480 1852 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně A 1959 1971 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov 1817 1748 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1956 1935 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Staník Michal Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1717 1757 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň - A 1918 1928 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Sunková Marie Šachový klub Líně B 1889 1827 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Eretová Jana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2090 2113 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Hodan Jiří SK Petřín 1783 1783 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1841 1806 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Nový Jan ŠK Přeštice A 1606 1582 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 SŠK HeřNýř A 1651 1643 Vrána Petr ŠK Kdyně 1948 1933 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 1651 1643 Wiener Ladislav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1721 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SŠK HeřNýř A 1651 1643 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1922 1950 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 1651 1643 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1918 1928 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 1651 1643 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1884 1900 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 1651 1643 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 1651 1643 Švec Jan Kšice 1740 1739 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Hrbáček Václav ŠK DDM Planá 1555 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Malina František TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1554 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Vošahlík Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1795 1784 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Polomis Zdeněk Šachklub Klatovy B 1937 1756 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Sedlák Jakub ŠK Dvorec A 1469 1528 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Kubal Ondřej Sokol Domažlice B 1544 1516 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Špaček Libor ŠK Tachov B 1264 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Slavík Josef Loko Plzeň B 1801 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Václavík Václav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1989 1931 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1763 1761 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 Šimek Jiří ŠK HeřNýř B 1755 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1651 1643 Nechutný Michal Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1567 1616 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1651 1643 Pelnář Jan Sokol Domažlice 1762 1739 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1651 1643 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1500 1399 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1651 1643 Košťál Zdeněk Union Louny 1122 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1651 1643 Brejník Gustav Slavoj Litoměřice 1854 1851 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1651 1643 Randák Richard Spartak Chodov 1479 1517 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1651 1643 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1856 1807 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1651 1643 Hrbek Tomáš ŠK Praha Smí­chov 1569 1587 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1651 1643 Mezera Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad A 1607 1557 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1651 1643 Hung Do Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1733 1733 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1651 1643 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice 1661 1662 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1594 1596 Pokomándy Mikuláš TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1817 1722 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1594 1596 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň C 1933 1951 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1594 1596 Škopková Marcela ŠK Dvorec E 1103 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1594 1596 Flajšman Zdeněk ŠK Dvorec D 1428 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1594 1596 Brejcha Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1380 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1594 1596 Roupec Libor Loko Plzeň D 1472 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1594 1596 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK HeřNýř F 1826 1769 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1594 1596 Štojdl Josef Košutka D 1961 1962 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1594 1596 Nechutný Michal TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1478 1524 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1594 1596 Škopková Marcela ŠK Dvorec B 1103 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1594 1596 Pokomándy Mikuláš Košutka E 1817 1722 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1594 1596 Trejbal Jan ŠK Líně C 1358 1430 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1594 1596 Bezděkovský Ivan TJ Union Plzeň 1271 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SŠK HeřNýř A 1594 1596 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1893 1921 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 1594 1596 Staník Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 1738 1738 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 1594 1596 Hodan Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1732 1732 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1594 1596 Čelovský Jan Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1266 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1594 1596 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1599 1499 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1594 1596 Mašek Martin ŠK Teplice 1183 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1594 1596 Kubánek Aleš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1239 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1594 1596 Ňorba Arťom ŠK Karlovy Vary 1416 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1594 1596 Chaloupka Karel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1502 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1594 1596 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1397 1490 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1594 1596 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1627 1681 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1594 1596 Weber David Spartak Ústí n.L. 1449 1320 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1594 1596 Ta Minh Khoi CHESS Most B 1429 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1594 1596 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov 1488 1530 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1534 1417 Bošek Vladimír SŠK HeřNýř E 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1534 1417 Vodička Stanislav ŠK Přeštice C 1646 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1534 1417 Tomeš Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1534 1417 Štuxa Jaroslav Loko Plzeň D 1312 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1534 1417 Bárta Daniel TJ Slavoj Dvorec D 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1534 1417 Málková Adriana ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SŠK HeřNýř 1534 1417 Kočí Vít CHESS Most B 1460 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SŠK HeřNýř 1534 1417 Semová Lada CHESS Most C 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SŠK HeřNýř 1534 1417 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1419 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SŠK HeřNýř 1534 1417 Ňorba Arťom ŠK Karlovy Vary 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SŠK HeřNýř 1534 1417 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov 1515 1515 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SŠK HeřNýř 1534 1417 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh ŠK Praha Smíchov 1408 1537 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 SŠK HeřNýř 1534 1417 Turek Václav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SŠK HeřNýř 1534 1417 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1311 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 SŠK HeřNýř 1534 1417 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1500 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SŠK HeřNýř 1534 1417 Kalinová Eliška ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1312 1337 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SŠK HeřNýř 1534 1417 Mašek Martin ŠK Teplice 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1100 Šimlová Jana Šachový klub Líně E 1515 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1100 Dvořák Jan Union Plzeň 1629 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1100 Vaněk Jiří SŠK HeřNýř C 1612 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1100 Šimána Zbyněk Košutka F 1413 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1100 Mařík Miroslav Košutka E 1802 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1100 Hamáček Martin SKK-ZP Rokycany 1504 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1100 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1799 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1100 Šefrna František Loko Plzeň C 1714 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1100 Hataj Tomáš Slavoj Dvorec B 1843 1835 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1100 Procházka Adam Šachový klub Líně D 1412 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1100 Housar Ondřej Šachový klub Líně D 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1100 Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř C 1500 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1100 Hulec Lukáš Slavoj Dvorec B 1323 1 soutěž