Hráč Danko Jiří

Danko Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Danko Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Tachov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1889
Elo mezinárodní: 1886
ID: 2334
FIDE ID: 323845
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠK Tachov 1880 1925 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1843 1825 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Tachov 1880 1925 Racek Jiří SK Petřín 1966 1978 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Tachov 1911 1925 Háva Jaroslav ŠK Líně B 2064 2060 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Tachov 1911 1925 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2025 2031 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Tachov 1910 1938 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka A 1951 1977 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Tachov 1916 1938 Nový Daniel ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1957 1942 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Tachov 1916 1938 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2033 1997 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Tachov 1925 1938 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1944 1943 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Tachov B 1881 1925 Herčík Josef SK Petřín Plzeň B 1853 1880 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Tachov B 1881 1925 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně A 2068 2068 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Tachov B 1880 1925 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 2032 2031 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Tachov B 1911 1925 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec B 1847 1849 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Tachov B 1910 1938 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1809 1814 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Tachov B 1916 1938 Lorenc David ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1771 1815 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Tachov B 1916 1938 Václavík Václav TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1975 1930 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Tachov B 1925 1938 Bartoníček Zdeněk ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1951 1934 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Tachov B 1960 1989 Mundil Jindřich TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1926 1840 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Tachov B 1966 1989 Hrdlica Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1912 1919 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Tachov B 1960 1989 Hladík Pavel TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1921 1963 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Tachov B 1960 1989 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř A 1970 1975 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Tachov 1958 1989 Hořický Kamil TJ Košutka A 1828 1837 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Tachov 1960 1989 Sládek Jaroslav SK Petřín 1914 1911 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Tachov 1960 1989 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1943 1926 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Tachov 1950 1989 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně B 1934 1887 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Tachov 1966 1989 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2136 2132 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Tachov 1966 1989 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2066 2079 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Tachov 1960 1989 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2192 2161 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Tachov 1960 1989 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2073 2035 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Tachov 1960 1989 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně A 1999 2007 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Tachov 1967 1988 Šedivý Martin Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2031 2035 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Tachov 1967 1988 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2080 2088 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Tachov 1967 1988 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň - A 1930 1930 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Tachov 1967 1988 Buldra Josef Šachový klub Líně B 1986 1924 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Tachov 1967 1988 Havlík Jindřich Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2081 2113 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Tachov 1967 1988 SK Petřín 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Tachov 1967 1988 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 1849 1786 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Tachov 1967 1988 Vitouš Václav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1806 1825 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Tachov A 1967 1988 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2140 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Tachov A 1967 1988 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2151 2143 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Tachov A 1967 1988 Janeček Pavel ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Tachov A 1967 1988 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Tachov A 1967 1988 Eretová Jana Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2090 2113 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Tachov A 1967 1988 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň A 1930 1930 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Tachov A 1967 1988 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1969 1944 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Tachov A 1967 1988 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1913 1890 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Tachov A 1967 1988 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Tachov B 1967 1988 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice B 1970 1916 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Tachov B 1967 1988 Kříž Luboš ŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Tachov B 1967 1988 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1927 1937 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Tachov B 1967 1988 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1997 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Tachov B 1967 1988 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2209 2162 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Tachov B 1967 1988 Hubka Roland ŠK DDM Planá 1923 1957 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Tachov B 1967 1988 Herčík Josef TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1913 1890 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Tachov B 1967 1988 Holý Filip TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Tachov B 1967 1988 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Klatovy B 1904 1953 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Tachov 1993 1985 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2111 2108 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Tachov 1993 1985 Maleček Jiří TJ Šakal Kozolupy 1929 1917 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Tachov 1993 1985 Janočko Petr ŠK Líně 2039 2035 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Tachov 1993 1985 Roj Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2132 2134 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Tachov 1993 1985 Holý Filip TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Tachov 1993 1985 Nečada Martin TJ Dukla Praha 2106 2107 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Tachov 1993 1985 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2165 2150 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Tachov 1993 1985 Paulovič Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2061 2095 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Tachov 1993 1985 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2001 1982 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Tachov 1993 1985 Toulec Stanislav TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2064 2061 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Tachov B 1955 1932 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň B 2098 2047 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Tachov B 1955 1932 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2071 2068 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Tachov 1955 1932 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1990 1937 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Tachov 1955 1932 Klicnar Martin ŠACHklub Písek 2200 2187 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Tachov 1955 1932 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1999 2025 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Tachov 1955 1932 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2160 2154 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Tachov 1955 1932 Bartoš Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2259 2271 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Tachov 1955 1932 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2045 2047 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Tachov 1955 1932 Palek Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2233 2261 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Tachov 1955 1932 Šrámek Petr TJ ČZ Strakonice 1878 1903 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Tachov B 1988 1972 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně C 1987 1936 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Tachov B 1988 1972 Vlk Miloslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2021 2016 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Tachov B 1988 1972 Kříž Daniel TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1996 2057 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Tachov B 1988 1972 Jonáš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1975 1976 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Tachov B 1988 1972 Michal Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň D 2026 1979 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Tachov 1988 1972 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice 2072 2081 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Tachov 1988 1972 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2040 2040 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Tachov 1988 1972 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1698 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Tachov 1988 1972 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2028 2006 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Tachov 1988 1972 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most B 1951 1936 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Tachov 1988 1972 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Tachov A 1975 1942 Čekan Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1990 1992 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Tachov A 1975 1942 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice B 1886 1918 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Tachov A 1975 1942 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně B 2052 2046 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Tachov A 1975 1942 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2091 2061 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Tachov A 1975 1942 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1977 1988 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Tachov A 1975 1942 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1977 1956 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Tachov A 1975 1942 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2109 2068 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Tachov A 1975 1942 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2014 1987 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Tachov A 1975 1942 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1958 1949 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Tachov A 1975 1942 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2005 1990 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Tachov A 1975 1942 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 1762 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Tachov 1957 Hodová Lucie Šachový klub Líně C 2129 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Tachov 1957 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice B 2139 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Tachov 1957 Polomis Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1759 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Tachov 1957 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1880 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Tachov 1957 Vaindl Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2126 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Tachov 1957 Havlík Jindřich Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2177 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Tachov 1957 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2009 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Tachov 1957 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2069 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Tachov 1957 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1922 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Tachov 1957 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2139 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Tachov 1957 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně B 2062 0
2009/2010 10 Tachov 1959 Sedláček Jiří Letná B 2052 0
2009/2010 9 Tachov 1959 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 1983 ½
2009/2010 7 Tachov 1959 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1883 ½
2009/2010 4 Tachov 1959 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř 2124 0
2009/2010 2 Tachov 1959 Nový Václav Klatovy B 2023 0
2008/2009 6 Tachov 1957 Nathanský Daniel ZČE Plzeň 2068 0
2008/2009 5 Tachov 1957 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1769 0
2008/2009 3 Tachov 1957 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1748 ½
2008/2009 1 Tachov 1957 Černý Jasoň Lokomotiva Plzeň 2016 1
2007/2008 4 Tachov 1950 Nebehaj Ondřej Domažlice B 1608 1
2007/2008 2 Tachov 1950 Vošahlík Jiří Letná B 1727 1
2006/2007 9 Tachov 1928 Kaňák Luboš Přeštice 1807 ½
2006/2007 6 Tachov 1928 Šmiřák Miroslav Spálené Poříčí 1760 ½
2006/2007 1 Tachov 1928 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1759 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň I D 1999 Pokomándy Mikuláš Letná B 1824 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň I D 1999 Hubka Roland Loko Plzeň 1867 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň I D 1999 Pilz Rudolf ZČE Plzeň 1666 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň I D 1999 Čečil Pavel Domažlice B 2000 0
2005/2006 2 Líně A 1999 Vlk Miloslav Líně B 2044 0
2004/2005 9 Tachov B 1921 Kříž Luboš Kšice A 2056 0
2004/2005 7 Tachov B 1921 Daněk Václav Plzeň Loko B 1978 0
2004/2005 5 Tachov B 1921 Pelikán David Plzeň ZČE A 1761 0
2004/2005 4 Tachov B 1921 Syrovátka Čeněk Nýřany 1704 0
2004/2005 2 Tachov B 1921 Šnaidr Jiří Plzeň Košutka 2018 0
2004/2005 1 Tachov B 1921 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy Šakal B 2009 0
2004/2005 9 Tachov A 1921 Sýkora Marek Šakal Kozolupy 1903 0
2004/2005 7 Tachov A 1921 Kajla Štefan Líně B 0
2004/2005 6 Tachov A 1921 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1874 1
2004/2005 5 Tachov A 1921 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1681 ½
2004/2005 4 Tachov A 1921 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1910 ½
2004/2005 1 Tachov A 1921 Vošahlík Jiří Letná B 1641 0
2003/2004 11 Tachov B 1912 Brychcín Tomáš Heřmanova Huť 1586 1
2003/2004 9 Tachov B 1912 Kvapil Vladislav Kozolupy Šakal B 1810 ½
2003/2004 5 Tachov B 1912 Zemen Jiří Líně ŠK C 1535 1
2003/2004 4 Tachov B 1912 Karlík Jiří Kozolupy Šakal A 2269 0
2003/2004 2 Tachov 1912 Pelikán David Letná B 1710 0