Hráč Spal Milan

Spal Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Spal Milan
Oddíl: TJ ČZ Strakonice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2161
Elo mezinárodní: 2168
ID: 235
FIDE ID: 305685
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ČZ Strakonice B 2194 2165 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2103 2071 0
2018/2019 9 ČZ Strakonice B 2194 2165 Hrubý Milan TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2067 2052 0
2018/2019 8 ČZ Strakonice B 2179 2165 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2223 2200 ½
2018/2019 6 ČZ Strakonice B 2174 2165 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2015 2019 1
2018/2019 4 ČZ Strakonice B 2173 2156 Krischke Arnold DDM Písek B 2012 1984 1
2018/2019 2 ČZ Strakonice B 2168 2156 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2052 2037 1
2018/2019 1 ČZ Strakonice B 2163 2156 Rolinek Dominik VŠTE České Budějovice A 1957 1958 1
2018/2019 9 ČZ Strakonice 2179 2165 Houška Jiří Šachový klub Líně 2177 2188 1
2018/2019 8 ČZ Strakonice 2179 2165 Zeman Matyáš Sokol Tábor 2326 2304 ½
2018/2019 7 ČZ Strakonice 2174 2165 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2119 2115 0
2018/2019 6 ČZ Strakonice 2174 2165 Folk Petr ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2188 2193 1
2018/2019 5 ČZ Strakonice 2173 2156 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2216 2202 0
2018/2019 4 ČZ Strakonice 2173 2156 Jurčík Martin Unichess Underground 2331 0 ½
2018/2019 3 ČZ Strakonice 2168 2156 Novotný Michal ŠACHklub NN Písek 2323 2307 0
2018/2019 2 ČZ Strakonice 2168 2156 Malý Filip KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1939 1948 1
2018/2019 1 ČZ Strakonice 2163 2156 Stluka Petr Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2153 2158 ½
2017/2018 7 ČZ Strakonice C 2174 2159 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1917 1904 ½
2017/2018 6 ČZ Strakonice C 2165 2159 Odehnal Jaroslav Šachklub Tábor 1973 1954 1
2017/2018 5 ČZ Strakonice C 2157 2159 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2040 2030 1
2017/2018 4 ČZ Strakonice C 2157 2159 Vlach Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1918 ½
2017/2018 3 ČZ Strakonice C 2166 2159 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2080 2067 ½
2017/2018 2 ČZ Strakonice C 2166 2159 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1844 1851 1
2017/2018 1 ČZ Strakonice C 2166 2159 Novotný Michal VŠTE České Budějovice B 2294 2276 0
2017/2018 11 ČZ Strakonice A 2174 2159 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 1977 2025 ½
2017/2018 10 ČZ Strakonice A 2165 2159 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1906 1894 1
2017/2018 9 ČZ Strakonice A 2157 2159 Bican Dominik Šachklub Písek B 1807 1782 1
2017/2018 8 ČZ Strakonice A 2157 2159 Ptáčník Pavel Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2109 2056 1
2017/2018 7 ČZ Strakonice A 2166 2159 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1907 1905 1
2017/2018 6 ČZ Strakonice A 2166 2159 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně 1968 1961 ½
2017/2018 5 ČZ Strakonice A 2165 2159 Straka Zdeněk Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1769 1751 1
2017/2018 4 ČZ Strakonice A 2165 2159 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1761 1700 1
2017/2018 3 ČZ Strakonice A 2165 2159 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1840 1851 1
2017/2018 2 ČZ Strakonice A 2148 2150 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1681 1683 1
2017/2018 1 ČZ Strakonice A 2148 2150 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1945 1909 1
2017/2018 7 ČZ Strakonice C 2166 2159 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1844 1851 1
2017/2018 5 ČZ Strakonice C 2165 2159 Novotný Michal VŠTE České Budějovice B 2311 2276 0
2017/2018 4 ČZ Strakonice C 2165 2159 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1924 1945 1
2017/2018 1 ČZ Strakonice C 2148 2150 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2069 2058 ½
2017/2018 9 SACHklub Pisek 2157 2159 Meduna Eduard Eurovia Praha 2407 2400 0
2017/2018 6 SACHklub Pisek 2166 2159 Muroň Miroslav TJ Dukla Praha 2158 2173 0
2017/2018 2 SACHklub Pisek 2165 2159 Polák Benedikt Sparta Kutna Hora 2125 2137 1
2015/2016 6 ŠACHklub Písek 2147 2151 Černovský Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2075 1
2015/2016 2 ŠACHklub Písek 2147 2151 Hradecký Ivo ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2057 2037 0
2015/2016 11 ČZ Strakonice 2147 2151 Karlíček Pavel Šk Český Krumlov 2088 2072 ½
2015/2016 10 ČZ Strakonice 2147 2151 Houdek Pavel ŠSRH Bechyně 2073 2058 ½
2015/2016 9 ČZ Strakonice 2147 2151 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2195 2119 ½
2015/2016 8 ČZ Strakonice 2147 2151 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2389 2373 0
2015/2016 7 ČZ Strakonice 2147 2151 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2163 2131 ½
2015/2016 6 ČZ Strakonice 2147 2151 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek B 2038 2097 1
2015/2016 5 ČZ Strakonice 2147 2151 Lacina Adolf Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2108 2119 ½
2015/2016 4 ČZ Strakonice 2147 2151 Punčochář Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice B 2114 2095 1
2015/2016 3 ČZ Strakonice 2147 2151 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 2009 1989 1
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice 2147 2151 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2083 2090 0
2015/2016 1 ČZ Strakonice 2147 2151 Matějka Radek Šk Písek B 2044 2037 1
2014/2015 11 ČZ Strakonice A 2168 2161 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1652 1611 1
2014/2015 10 ČZ Strakonice A 2199 2196 Hostička František ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2211 2204 0
2014/2015 8 ČZ Strakonice A 2199 2196 Fiala Jan QCC České Budějovice B 2000 2025 0
2014/2015 6 ČZ Strakonice A 2199 2196 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1971 1951 1
2014/2015 4 ČZ Strakonice A 2199 2196 Kellner Petr DDM Písek B 1917 1887 1
2014/2015 3 ČZ Strakonice A 2199 2196 Petrák Robert Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 2037 2026 ½
2014/2015 2 ČZ Strakonice A 2199 2196 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2080 2095 ½
2014/2015 1 ČZ Strakonice A 2199 2196 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2103 2097 0
2014/2015 9 ŠACHklub Písek 2199 2196 Houška Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2247 2248 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠACHklub Písek 2199 2196 Orság Milan TJ Dukla Praha 2380 2408 0
2014/2015 7 ŠACHklub Písek 2199 2196 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1994 1999 1
2014/2015 4 ŠACHklub Písek 2199 2196 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2099 2094 0
2014/2015 3 ŠACHklub Písek 2199 2196 Rous Daniel ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2161 2202 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠACHklub Písek 2199 2196 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2054 2074 ½
2013/2014 11 Šachklub Písek B 2224 2221 Houdek Pavel Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 2059 2036 0
2013/2014 10 Šachklub Písek B 2224 2221 Kukla Petr Šk Český Krumlov 2145 2148 1
2013/2014 8 Šachklub Písek B 2224 2221 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor B 2208 2219 1
2013/2014 6 Šachklub Písek B 2224 2221 Vacek Miroslav Qcc České Budějovice B 2033 2042 0
2013/2014 3 Šachklub Písek B 2224 2221 Bretšnajdr Vladimír DDM Písek B 2282 2272 ½
2013/2014 2 Šachklub Písek B 2224 2221 Papáček Štěpán Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2278 2238 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2224 2221 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2455 2460 0
2013/2014 9 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2224 2221 Juřek Josef Sokol Domažlice 2260 2254 0
2013/2014 8 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2224 2221 Blecha Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2222 2218 0
2013/2014 7 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2224 2221 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2321 2320 0
2013/2014 6 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2224 2221 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2306 2301 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2224 2221 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2159 2166 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2224 2221 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub Písek 1983 2040 1
2013/2014 3 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2224 2221 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2225 2212 1
2013/2014 2 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2224 2221 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2149 2150 0
2013/2014 1 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2224 2221 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 ½
2012/2013 11 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2221 2219 Krbúšik Marián TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1959 1957 1
2012/2013 10 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2221 2219 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 1984 1987 1
2012/2013 9 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2221 2219 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor "C" 2033 2023 0
2012/2013 8 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2221 2219 Brom Jiří Šk Týn nad Vltavou 2068 2062 1
2012/2013 7 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2221 2219 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2002 2046 0
2012/2013 6 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2221 2219 Bartoš Alois Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2074 2080 1
2012/2013 5 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2221 2219 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2084 2084 ½
2012/2013 4 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2221 2219 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice "B" 2017 2055 1
2012/2013 3 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2221 2219 Janda Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2116 2097 ½
2012/2013 2 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2221 2219 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice "B" 1960 1960 1
2012/2013 1 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2221 2219 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek "B" 2190 2190 1
2012/2013 11 ŠACHklub Písek 2221 2219 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2269 2252 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠACHklub Písek 2221 2219 Zapletal Jindřich Sokol Tábor A 2179 2239 1
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Písek 2221 2219 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 2103 2085 1
2012/2013 8 ŠACHklub Písek 2221 2219 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2163 2167 1
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Písek 2221 2219 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác B 2140 2137 0
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Písek 2221 2219 Žigo Viktor SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2240 2236 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Písek 2221 2219 Daneš Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora 2250 2253 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠACHklub Písek 2221 2219 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2219 2216 0
2011/2012 11 ČZ Strakonice A 2223 2218 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2092 2092 1
2011/2012 10 ČZ Strakonice A 2223 2218 Richtr Zdeněk SK Royal České Budějovice 2139 2118 1
2011/2012 9 ČZ Strakonice A 2223 2218 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 1975 1976 1
2011/2012 8 ČZ Strakonice A 2223 2218 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2106 2088 ½
2011/2012 6 ČZ Strakonice A 2223 2218 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2115 2130 1
2011/2012 5 ČZ Strakonice A 2223 2218 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice B 1689 1
2011/2012 4 ČZ Strakonice A 2223 2218 Janeček Josef ŠS Bechyně 2091 2096 0
2011/2012 3 ČZ Strakonice A 2223 2218 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2158 2164 1
2011/2012 2 ČZ Strakonice A 2223 2218 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1990 1993 ½
2011/2012 1 ČZ Strakonice A 2223 2218 Loskot Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2069 2057 1
2011/2012 10 ŠACHklub Písek 2223 2218 Fajman Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2270 1
2011/2012 6 ŠACHklub Písek 2223 2218 Táborský Rostislav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2262 2259 0
2011/2012 3 ŠACHklub Písek 2223 2218 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2168 2174 0
2011/2012 1 ŠACHklub Písek 2223 2218 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2152 2159 ½
2010/2011 10 ČZ Strakonice 2275 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2028 0
2010/2011 3 ČZ Strakonice 2275 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2076 0
2010/2011 2 ČZ Strakonice 2275 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2081 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Platan Pisek 2275 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vysehrad B 2275 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Platan Pisek 2275 Havlík Jindřich SSK HerNyr 2177 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Platan Pisek 2275 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tabor A 2247 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Platan Pisek 2275 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzen Letna A 2194 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Platan Písek A 2279 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2229 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Platan Písek A 2279 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2199 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Platan Písek A 2279 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov A 2152 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Platan Písek A 2279 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2180 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Platan Písek A 2279 Hadžala Daniel TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2099 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Platan Písek A 2279 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Platan Písek A 2279 Turner Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Platan Písek A 2279 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2162 ½
2009/2010 10 CZ Strakonice A 2279 Trepka Jan Sokol Tabor C 2122 1
2009/2010 9 CZ Strakonice A 2279 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tabor B 2209 1
2009/2010 7 CZ Strakonice A 2279 Havlík Jan SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1961 1
2009/2010 6 CZ Strakonice A 2279 Janeček Josef REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2114 0
2009/2010 4 CZ Strakonice A 2279 Papáček Štěpán TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2204 0
2009/2010 3 CZ Strakonice A 2279 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2085 1
2009/2010 2 CZ Strakonice A 2279 Kovář Petr CZ Strakonice B 1976 1
2009/2010 1 CZ Strakonice A 2279 Nejdl Eduard QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2030 1
2008/2009 11 CZ Strakonice 2229 Richtr Zdeněk Royal Ceske Budejovice 2142 1
2008/2009 10 CZ Strakonice 2229 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1897 1
2008/2009 8 CZ Strakonice 2229 Kukla Petr SK Cesky Krumlov 2131 1
2008/2009 7 CZ Strakonice 2229 Janovský Martin Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1970 ½
2008/2009 6 CZ Strakonice 2229 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2088 1
2008/2009 4 CZ Strakonice 2229 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tabor B 2134 1
2008/2009 3 CZ Strakonice 2229 Trepka Jan Sokol Tabor C 2154 ½
2008/2009 2 CZ Strakonice 2229 Šlajs Vlastimil SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1906 1
2008/2009 1 CZ Strakonice 2229 Janeček Josef Reality Hornak Bechyne 2085 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Platan Písek A 2229 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2185 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Platan Písek A 2229 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác Praha B 2303 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Platan Písek A 2229 Česal Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy A 2235 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Platan Písek A 2229 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2208 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Platan Písek A 2229 Plášil Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2088 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Platan Písek A 2229 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice A 2199 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Platan Písek A 2229 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2210 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Platan Písek A 2229 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2209 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Platan Písek A 2229 Bauma Jiří TJ DUKLA Praha A 2284 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Platan Písek A 2229 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2253 1
2007/2008 11 ČZ Strakonice A 2222 Janda Pavel Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 2125 1
2007/2008 10 ČZ Strakonice A 2222 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek B 2066 ½
2007/2008 9 ČZ Strakonice A 2222 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor C 2251 0
2007/2008 8 ČZ Strakonice A 2222 Dort Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice C 1820 1
2007/2008 7 ČZ Strakonice A 2222 Blažek Jiří Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2170 ½
2007/2008 6 ČZ Strakonice A 2222 Janeček Josef Reality Horňák Bechyně 2071 0
2007/2008 5 ČZ Strakonice A 2222 Brom Jiří ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2129 1
2007/2008 4 ČZ Strakonice A 2222 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1798 1
2007/2008 3 ČZ Strakonice A 2222 Šimek Petr QCC Č. Budějovice B 2334 1
2007/2008 2 ČZ Strakonice A 2222 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2024 0
2007/2008 1 ČZ Strakonice A 2222 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2169 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Platan Písek A 2222 Zedek Alois TJ Praga Praha A 2122 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Platan Písek A 2222 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2152 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Platan Písek A 2222 Jonáš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1965 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Platan Písek A 2222 Pinc Miroslav ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2207 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Platan Písek A 2222 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2193 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Platan Písek A 2222 Hostička František QCC České Budějovice A 2190 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Platan Písek A 2222 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2102 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Platan Písek A 2222 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2182 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Platan Písek A 2222 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor B 2099 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Platan Písek A 2222 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2256 ½
2006/2007 9 ČZ Strakonice "B" 2217 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1944 1
2006/2007 8 ČZ Strakonice "B" 2217 Procházka Jiří TJ Spartak Počátky 2099 1
2006/2007 7 ČZ Strakonice "B" 2217 Richtr Zdeněk Royal České Budějovice 2116 ½
2006/2007 6 ČZ Strakonice "B" 2217 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice "D" 1928 1
2006/2007 5 ČZ Strakonice "B" 2217 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice "E" 1986 ½
2006/2007 4 ČZ Strakonice "B" 2217 Lacina Adolf ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2252 ½
2006/2007 3 ČZ Strakonice "B" 2217 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1889 1
2006/2007 2 ČZ Strakonice "B" 2217 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1987 ½
2006/2007 1 ČZ Strakonice "B" 2217 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor "D" 2167 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Platan Písek 2217 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice B 1986 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Platan Písek 2217 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1987 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Platan Písek 2217 Rajnyš Vladimír ŠK Český Krumlov A 2088 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Platan Písek 2217 Bartoš Alois Reality Horňák Bechyně 1980 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Platan Písek 2217 Zabloudil František ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1930 1
2005/2006 8 ČZ Strakonice 2243 Punčochář Jiří Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1918 1
2005/2006 6 ČZ Strakonice 2243 Rajnyš Vladimír ŠK Český Krumlov 2131 1
2005/2006 4 ČZ Strakonice 2243 Janeček Josef Reality Horňák Bechyně 2074 0
2005/2006 3 ČZ Strakonice 2243 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 2113 1
2005/2006 2 ČZ Strakonice 2243 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2195 ½
2005/2006 1 ČZ Strakonice 2243 Pahorecký Jiří Koberce Kájov 1895 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Písek 2243 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2267 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Písek 2243 Petras Milan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2077 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Písek 2243 Kukel Imre Bohemians Praha 2280 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Písek 2243 Nídl Petr QCC DKV České Budějovice 2216 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Písek 2243 Novák Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Rekol Písek 2243 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I C 2246 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Rekol Písek 2243 Krejčík Jiří Baník Habartov 2062 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Rekol Písek 2243 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor B 2127 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Rekol Písek 2243 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2165 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Rekol Písek 2243 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2322 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Rekol Písek 2243 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2212 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Rekol Písek 2243 Turner Jan Sokol Domažlice 2346 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Písek 2308 Galíček Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2156 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Písek 2308 Hausner Ivan DP Holdia Praha B 2408 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Písek 2308 Novák Pavel Sokol Klatovy 2319 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Písek 2308 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Písek 2308 Stluka Petr ŠK Alva Příbram 2224 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Písek 2308 Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Eastman Sokolov 2192 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Písek 2308 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kladno 2141 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Písek 2308 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2202 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Tábor 2308 Vokáč Marek ŠK ČSOB A 2462 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Tábor 2308 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad B 2299 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Tábor 2308 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín B 2297 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Tábor 2308 Orság Milan ŠK Dům armády 2382 0