Hráč Kudla Vladimír

Kudla Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Kudla Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1799
Elo mezinárodní: 1910
ID: 3878
FIDE ID: 325066
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Kuřim B 1910 1799 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov C 1908 1856 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Kuřim B 1902 1799 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1823 1852 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kuřim B 1902 1835 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice 1817 1815 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kuřim B 1902 1835 Rampulová Markéta ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 0 1229 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kuřim B 1902 1835 Kábela Milan TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1844 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kuřim B 1902 1835 Nekvasil Radek ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1708 1683 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim B 1902 1835 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 0 1720 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim B 1902 1835 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno C 1743 1815 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim B 1902 1835 Mucha Karel Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1860 1818 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kuřim B 1902 1835 Matula Jakub ŠK Kuřim D 1087 1265 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1902 1825 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1945 1986 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1902 1825 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK Břežany 2015 1960 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1902 1825 Sysel Jiří TJ Slovan Ivančice 1993 1983 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1902 1825 Kubíček Pavel ŠK Střelice 1960 1955 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1902 1825 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1892 1912 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1902 1825 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1975 1993 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1902 1825 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1902 1825 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo "B" 1992 1979 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim 1910 1829 Beneš Miroslav TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1988 1981 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Kuřim B 1918 1886 Skoumal Radek ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1452 1355 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Kuřim B 1918 1886 Dirgas Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1995 2026 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Kuřim B 1918 1886 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 2009 1976 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Kuřim B 1918 1886 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kuřim B 1918 1886 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1857 1869 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Kuřim B 1918 1886 Krolop Petr SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1847 1849 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Kuřim B 1918 1886 Mucha Karel TJ Znojmo 1869 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Kuřim B 1918 1886 Prax Ivo Jezdci Jundrov B 1996 1963 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Kuřim B 1918 1886 Zeman Arnošt VSK Universita Brno 1968 1983 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kuřim 1918 1886 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK B 1951 1937 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1918 1886 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1724 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1918 1886 Komprda Petr ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2009 2009 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1918 1886 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2028 1773 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1918 1886 Zemánek Jan Makkabi Boskovice 1849 1918 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1918 1886 Hampel David TJ Sloup 2020 2005 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1918 1886 Krejčí Petr ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1805 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1918 1886 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1918 1886 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kuřim B 1925 1867 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1635 1665 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kuřim B 1925 1867 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1641 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kuřim B 1925 1867 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1727 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kuřim B 1925 1867 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov B 1764 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kuřim B 1925 1867 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 1628 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kuřim B 1925 1867 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1859 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kuřim B 1925 1867 Látal Dušan ASK Blansko 1790 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kuřim B 1925 1867 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1737 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kuřim 1925 1867 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2008 1959 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kuřim 1925 1867 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov 1973 1953 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Kuřim 1958 1873 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město B 1982 1993 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kuřim 1958 1873 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1974 1953 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kuřim 1958 1873 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS Napajedla 1969 1981 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kuřim 1958 1873 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slavia Brno 1912 1894 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Kuřim B 1958 1873 Zejda Karel ŠK Brno 64 1825 1828 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kuřim B 1958 1873 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1582 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kuřim B 1958 1873 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1816 1798 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kuřim B 1958 1873 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1737 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kuřim B 1958 1873 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1876 1853 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1958 1914 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1844 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1958 1914 Machek Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1992 1909 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1958 1914 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1701 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1958 1914 Schůrek Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1588 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1958 1914 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov "B" 1724 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1958 1914 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov "C" 1752 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1958 1914 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1512 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1958 1914 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1554 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1958 1914 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1623 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1958 1914 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1882 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1958 1914 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1696 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1965 1902 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1984 1975 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1965 1902 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1842 1826 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1965 1902 Orel Ořechov 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1965 1902 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2049 2059 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1965 1902 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1965 1902 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2004 1938 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1965 1902 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1953 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1965 1902 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1762 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1965 1902 Janota Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1982 1991 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1965 1902 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2061 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1965 1902 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1965 1902 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "A" 1806 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1965 1902 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1684 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1965 1902 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1599 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1965 1902 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1965 1902 Kovář Libor ASK Blansko 1661 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1965 1902 Koukolík Antonín Spartak Adamov "B 1556 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1968 Diviš Libor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1899 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1968 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2046 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1968 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2017 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1968 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1824 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1968 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1948 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1968 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1968 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1925 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1968 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2073 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1968 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 2008 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1968 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1960 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1968 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1785 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1968 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1824 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1979 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2091 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1979 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1926 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1979 Kábela Milan ŠK Tetčice 1839 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1979 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1877 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1979 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1852 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1979 Dobeš Oldřich TJ Znojmo 1990 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1979 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1926 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1979 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1894 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1979 Kunderka Miroslav ŠK Rosice 1854 ½
2009/2010 9 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1979 Píše Jan BYSTRC OILERS 2087 0
2009/2010 7 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1979 Schuster Petr SOKOL STRELICE 1874 1
2009/2010 6 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1979 Hráček Jaromír TJ HODONICE 1523 1
2009/2010 3 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1979 Páral Stanislav VINOHRADY BRNO 2067 0
2009/2010 1 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1979 Tvrdý Radovan SK 64 BRNO "B" 1851 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1934 Plašil Lubomír ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1910 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1934 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1931 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1934 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2071 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1934 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1890 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1934 Pehal Luděk Pila Ořechov B 1663 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1934 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2051 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1934 Berisha Fadil ŠK 64 Brno 2014 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1934 Hájek Lukáš TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2115 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1934 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2083 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1934 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2197 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1934 Vala Filip ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2057 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1934 Švihel Karel ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2028 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1934 Vávra Radim 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2050 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1934 Dobeš Oldřich SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1999 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1934 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2013 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1934 Bureš Vít Pila Ořechov A 2151 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1934 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2012 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1934 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1782 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1934 Karber Jan ŠK Tetčice 1672 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1934 Orel Ořechov B 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1934 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo 1927 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1934 Mikulů Lukáš SPgŠ a G Znojmo 1647 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1934 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1991 0
2007/2008 11 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1934 Kosina Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1890 0
2007/2008 10 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1934 Polách Daneš TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 ½
2007/2008 9 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1934 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1677 ½
2007/2008 8 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1934 Goroš Miroslav Sokol Rudice C 1354 1
2007/2008 7 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1934 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice B 1720 ½
2007/2008 6 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1934 Hloušek Zdeněk SK Garde Lipovec B 1855 ½
2007/2008 5 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1934 Polách Josef TJ Sloup 1704 ½
2007/2008 4 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1934 Horák Jan SK Jevicko 1698 1
2007/2008 3 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1934 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyskov A 1791 1
2007/2008 2 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1934 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyskov B 1761 ½
2007/2008 1 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1934 Pokorný Tomáš KS TJ Bucovice 1558 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1950 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1775 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1950 ŠK TJ Komořany 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1950 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1574 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1950 Saida Jan Sokol Rudice B 1851 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1950 Palaš Milan TJ Spartak Adamov A 1802 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1950 Ševčík Leoš TJ Sloup 1820 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1950 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1874 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1950 Tichý Miroslav MKS Vyškov A 1945 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1950 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1792 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1950 Spáčil Stanislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1698 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1950 Novák Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1960 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1950 Šišák Libor TJ Sokol Bzenec 1736 1
2005/2006 9 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1979 Gubáš Jan SOKOL TIŠNOV 1964 ½
2005/2006 3 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1979 Zemánek Jan ŠK JEVÍČKO 1847 ½
2005/2006 1 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1979 Pecha Juraj MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 2004 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1979 Bilovský Milan SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1823 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1979 Koblížek Antonín Duras BVK Brno D 1990 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1979 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2068 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1979 TJ Bučovice 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1979 Skála Přemysl TJ Vinohrady Brno 1719 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1979 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1862 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1979 Němec Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno E 1932 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1979 Šípek Michal Lokomotiva Brno D 1964 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1979 Lokaj Aleš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1828 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1979 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2008 0
2004/2005 6 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1850 Skoumal Bohumil Sokol Střelice B"" 1882 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1850 Cupák Břetislav ŠK Židlochovice 1741 1
2004/2005 11 KME DDM Kuřim 1850 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1873 1
2004/2005 10 KME DDM Kuřim 1850 Mráka Michal Tatran Poštorná B 1485 ½
2004/2005 9 KME DDM Kuřim 1850 Korcián Jan Tatran Poštorná A 1785 0
2004/2005 8 KME DDM Kuřim 1850 Vymazal Bronislav Lokomotiva Brno B 2178 0
2004/2005 7 KME DDM Kuřim 1850 Kredl Karel TJ Vinohrady Brno 1955 ½
2004/2005 5 KME DDM Kuřim 1850 Hošková Jana TJ Bučovice 1757 ½
2004/2005 4 KME DDM Kuřim 1850 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Hustopeče 2100 0
2004/2005 3 KME DDM Kuřim 1850 Mižák Ján Garde Lipovec 1918 1
2004/2005 2 KME DDM Kuřim 1850 Peša Ladislav I. brněnská Brno 1919 ½
2003/2004 11 KME DDM Kuřim 1851 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče 1937 ½
2003/2004 10 KME DDM Kuřim 1851 Veverka František Tatran Poštorná B 1875 0
2003/2004 9 KME DDM Kuřim 1851 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1900 0
2003/2004 8 KME DDM Kuřim 1851 Uřičář Jakub TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1753 ½
2003/2004 7 KME DDM Kuřim 1851 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov 1805 ½
2003/2004 6 KME DDM Kuřim 1851 Hejný Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1897 0
2003/2004 5 KME DDM Kuřim 1851 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1864 1
2003/2004 3 KME DDM Kuřim 1851 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno 1929 0
2003/2004 2 KME DDM Kuřim 1851 Valtr Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1
2003/2004 1 KME DDM Kuřim 1851 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1705 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1851 Šuťjak Tomáš ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1