Hráč Škut Michal

Škut Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Škut Michal
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Klatovy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2064
Elo mezinárodní: 2022
ID: 14549
FIDE ID: 331325
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2007 2055 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2216 2203 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2007 2055 Klíma Miloslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1979 2004 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2000 2052 Klicnar Martin ŠACHklub Písek 2200 2187 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2000 2052 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2065 2058 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2000 2052 Jaroš Martin ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2204 2204 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2000 2052 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice 2030 2020 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2000 2052 Němec Roman TJ ČZ Strakonice 1893 1928 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2026 2082 Kameník Martin Chess Most B 2044 2052 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2026 2082 Paganik Pavel Chess Most A 2267 2268 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2026 2082 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1763 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2026 2082 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2082 2119 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2026 2082 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2102 2100 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2026 2082 Pogan Nikolas ŠK Tachov 2240 0
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2050 2113 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Líně 2222 2198 ½
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2050 2113 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2211 2208 1
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2050 2113 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2183 2146 1
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2050 2113 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2268 2292 1
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2050 2113 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice 2221 2221 1
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2050 2113 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2111 2092 0
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2050 2113 Orság Milan Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2407 2416 0
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2050 2113 Havlík Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2343 2335 0
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2050 2113 Kourousis Epaminondas Sokol Plzeň Letná 2277 0
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2050 2113 Burdík Lubomír Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2208 2175 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Přeštice A 2050 2113 Liška Karel Košutka A 2116 2124 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Přeštice A 2050 2113 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2212 2213 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Přeštice A 2050 2113 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2112 2237 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Přeštice A 2050 2113 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2191 2172 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Přeštice A 2050 2113 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov A 2197 2200 0
2010/2011 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1982 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1907 1
2010/2011 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1982 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2041 1
2010/2011 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1982 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1980 1
2010/2011 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1982 Tužil Vítězslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2134 1
2010/2011 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1982 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně B 2062 ½
2010/2011 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1982 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1928 0
2010/2011 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1982 Mareš Václav Šachový klub Líně C 1981 1
2010/2011 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1982 Steinbach Jan Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1499 ½
2010/2011 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1982 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1793 1
2010/2011 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1982 Plzák Jan Košutka A 1443 1
2010/2011 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1982 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1723 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1985 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2125 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1985 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2168 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1985 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1902 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1985 Kolomazníková Barbora SK Boršice 1947 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1985 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2044 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1985 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1985 Suchomel Aleš TJ Desko Liberec 1881 ½
2009/2010 11 Klatovy B 1985 Císler Michal HeřNýř 1996 1
2009/2010 8 Klatovy B 1985 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1992 ½
2009/2010 7 Klatovy B 1985 Valenz Miroslav Domažlice B 1949 ½
2009/2010 6 Klatovy B 1985 Soukup Alois Košutka 2189 0
2009/2010 5 Klatovy B 1985 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 1984 ½
2009/2010 4 Klatovy B 1985 Štengl Jaroslav Líně C 1912 1
2009/2010 3 Klatovy B 1985 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 1976 0
2009/2010 2 Klatovy B 1985 Jakl Aleš Tachov 2008 0
2009/2010 1 Klatovy B 1985 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2105 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1985 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor A 2025 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1985 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov A 1929 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1985 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2232 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1985 Kotrba Tomáš SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2123 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1985 Rujder Tibor TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2018 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1985 Kupka František ŠK Líně A 2067 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1985 Janoušek Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2177 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1985 Stluka František Sokol Platan Písek A 2158 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1985 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2084 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1985 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2005 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1985 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1985 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most 1681 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1985 Hodan Jiří TJ Union Plzeň 1467 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1985 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2044 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1985 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1985 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1985 Suchomel Aleš TJ Desko Liberec 1881 ½
2008/2009 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2048 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová 1708 1
2008/2009 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2048 Slívová Veronika TJ Slovan Havířov 1753 1
2008/2009 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2048 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1843 1
2008/2009 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2048 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2098 1
2008/2009 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2048 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most 2132 0
2008/2009 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2048 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha 1969 0
2008/2009 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2048 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Klatovy A 2048 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Písek A 1895 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Klatovy A 2048 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác Praha B 2104 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Klatovy A 2048 Kracík Dobroslav Šakal Kozolupy A 2028 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Klatovy A 2048 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC České Budějovice A 2054 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Klatovy A 2048 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor A 2014 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Klatovy A 2048 Sládek Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2036 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Klatovy A 2048 Šiktanc Petr TJ DUKLA Praha A 2153 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Klatovy A 2048 Routner Jakub TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2087 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Klatovy A 2048 Zeman Martin ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 1985 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2048 Soukup Alois Košutka 2131 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2048 Šperl Hynek HeřNýř 1999 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2048 Racek Jiří ZČE Plzeň 2110 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2048 Nguyen Dinh Phong Domažlice B 2038 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2048 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2028 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2048 Falout Luboš Letná B 2210 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2048 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň 2023 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2048 Císler Petr Domažlice A 2209 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2048 Neuman Petr Líně A 2455 0
2008/2009 6 Šachklub Klatovy B 2048 Rozšafný Michal ŠK Most B 1676 1
2008/2009 5 Šachklub Klatovy B 2048 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 1937 ½
2008/2009 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2048 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1571 1
2008/2009 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2048 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most 2132 0
2008/2009 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2048 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha 1969 0
2008/2009 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2048 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 ½
2008/2009 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2048 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 ½
2008/2009 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2048 Ježek Adam Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1689 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Klatovy B 1901 Hataš Ondřej DDM Praha 6 1498 1
2007/2008 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Mitura Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2019 0
2007/2008 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín A 1826 1
2007/2008 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová A 1923 ½
2007/2008 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Náplava Petr SK Boršice A 1815 1
2007/2008 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha A 1911 1
2007/2008 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Grussová Helena ŠK Most A 1754 ½
2007/2008 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Kastnerová Zuzana Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1804 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1901 Cheníček Rudolf Košutka 1970 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1901 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2137 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1901 Randa Miroslav Líně 2104 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1901 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice 1916 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1901 Dražský Roman Domažlice B 1907 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1901 Petrová Kristýna HeřNýř 2079 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1901 Hallerová Eva Letná B 2108 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Sladovník Tomáš ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 1888 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Gdovin Ján Sokol Platan Písek A 2087 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor A 1949 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Horák Karel Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2080 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2029 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Sládek Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2007 ½
2007/2008 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Grussová Helena ŠK Most A 1754 ½
2007/2008 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Kotrba Matěj TJ Bonex Teplice 1580 1
2007/2008 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha A 1911 1
2007/2008 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Baťka Jan Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1632 1
2007/2008 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Šafařík Jakub Jiskra Hořice 1772 ½
2007/2008 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Moravec Vít TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 ½
2007/2008 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Kastnerová Zuzana Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1804 1
2006/2007 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1894 Štukner Šimon BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2026 1
2006/2007 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1894 Malá Anna ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1946 1
2006/2007 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1894 Šudoma Marek ŠK Zlín A 1771 1
2006/2007 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1894 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 1775 1
2006/2007 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1894 Vaněk Tomáš RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1619 0
2006/2007 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1894 Zemanová Jana Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1888 1
2006/2007 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1894 Bakajsa Libor Šachový klub Most A 1697 1
2006/2007 11 Klatovy C 1894 Nathanský Daniel ZČE A 1847 1
2006/2007 10 Klatovy C 1894 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2017 1
2006/2007 7 Klatovy C 1894 Václavík Václav Košutka B 1853 1
2006/2007 6 Klatovy C 1894 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř LK 1845 1
2006/2007 4 Klatovy C 1894 Štengl Jaroslav Líně C 1862 ½
2006/2007 3 Klatovy C 1894 Dostál Luboš Kšice A 1857 1
2006/2007 2 Klatovy C 1894 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1784 0
2006/2007 1 Klatovy C 1894 Šimáček Václav Klatovy D 1599 ½
2006/2007 11 Klatovy A 1894 Vojíř Václav Košutka 1739 1
2006/2007 9 Klatovy A 1894 Kašpar Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1798 0
2006/2007 7 Klatovy A 1894 Vošahlík Jiří Letná B 1668 ½
2006/2007 6 Klatovy A 1894 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň B 1910 1
2006/2007 5 Klatovy A 1894 Nebehaj Ondřej Domažlice B 1630 ½
2006/2007 4 Klatovy A 1894 Janeček Petr Přeštice 1793 ½
2006/2007 2 Klatovy A 1894 Mička Vladislav Líně 1918 ½
2006/2007 1 Klatovy A 1894 Končický Vladimír Klatovy B 1793 1
2006/2007 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1894 Zemanová Jana Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1888 1
2006/2007 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1894 Vaněk Tomáš RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1619 0
2006/2007 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1894 Durchan Jan Sokol Tábor 1487 1
2006/2007 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1894 Březinová Jana Biomedica Říčany 1439 1
2006/2007 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1894 Palková Nikola TJ Union Plzeň 1560 1
2006/2007 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1894 Bakajsa Libor Šachový klub Most A 1697 1
2006/2007 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1894 Nejedlý Jiří Montako Kralupy 1492 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1724 Uřičář Jakub ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1982 0
2005/2006 6 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1724 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 1952 0
2005/2006 5 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1724 Langner Jakub BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1556 1
2005/2006 4 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1724 Šenkýř Martin ŠK ZLÍN 1925 ½
2005/2006 11 Klatovy D 1724 Zedník Zdeněk Postřekov A 1843 1
2005/2006 10 Klatovy D 1724 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov 1736 ½
2005/2006 8 Klatovy D 1724 Nebehaj Ondřej Domažlice D 1516 1
2005/2006 7 Klatovy D 1724 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice C 1732 1
2005/2006 6 Klatovy D 1724 Kovář Jiří Dvorec A 1759 1
2005/2006 5 Klatovy D 1724 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1788 ½
2005/2006 4 Klatovy D 1724 Řezníček Matouš Klenčí A 1636 ½
2005/2006 1 Klatovy D 1724 Němec František Klatovy C 1923 ½
2005/2006 11 Klatovy B 1724 Kašpar Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1815 ½
2005/2006 10 Klatovy B 1724 Sokol Plzeň I D 1
2005/2006 9 Klatovy B 1724 Petrová Kristýna Union Plzeň 1685 0
2005/2006 8 Klatovy B 1724 Jenč Milan Líně A 1911 1
2005/2006 7 Klatovy B 1724 Svěrek Ladislav Tachov A 1
2005/2006 6 Klatovy B 1724 Nový Jan Přeštice A 1677 1
2005/2006 5 Klatovy B 1724 Jiřík Vlastimil Letná B ½
2005/2006 4 Klatovy B 1724 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň 1937 0
2005/2006 2 Klatovy B 1724 Bauer Tomáš Domažlice B 1595 1
2005/2006 11 Klatovy B 1724 Kašpar Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1815 ½
2005/2006 10 Klatovy B 1724 Sokol Plzeň I D 1
2005/2006 9 Klatovy B 1724 Petrová Kristýna Union Plzeň 1685 0
2005/2006 8 Klatovy B 1724 Jenč Milan Líně A 1911 1
2005/2006 7 Klatovy B 1724 Svěrek Ladislav Tachov A 1
2005/2006 6 Klatovy B 1724 Nový Jan Preštice A 1677 1
2005/2006 5 Klatovy B 1724 Jiřík Vlastimil Letná B ½
2005/2006 4 Klatovy B 1724 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň 1937 0
2005/2006 2 Klatovy B 1724 Bauer Tomáš Domažlice B 1595 1
2005/2006 7 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1724 Belec Mikoláš SOKOL TÁBOR 1722 1
2005/2006 6 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1724 Vala Filip TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1874 1
2005/2006 5 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1724 Kříž Daniel ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1961 1
2005/2006 4 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1724 Fencl Pavel JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1679 1
2005/2006 3 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1724 Klecker Tadeáš OAZA PRAHA 1899 0
2005/2006 2 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1724 Sirota Sergej DESKO LIBEREC 1754 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1724 Řehák Jakub TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1735 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Klatovy 1459 Málek Martin Sokol Kobylisy 1669 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Klatovy 1459 Štola Miroslav OAZA Praha B 1485 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Klatovy 1459 Březinová Jana Biomedica Říčany 1442 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Klatovy 1459 Bleha Lukáš Spartak Vlašim 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Klatovy 1459 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Klatovy 1459 Steinhauser František Řemdih Strmilov 1814 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Klatovy 1459 Fryš Michal Č.Budějovice B ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Klatovy 1459 Durchan Jan Č.Budějovice C 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Klatovy 1459 König Michal ŠK Líně 1291 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Klatovy 1459 Sladovník Roman Jince 1264 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Klatovy 1459 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov 1554 1
2004/2005 11 Klatovy D 1459 Česal Václav Dvorec B 1686 1
2004/2005 10 Klatovy D 1459 Petera Lubomír Domažlice C 1809 ½
2004/2005 9 Klatovy D 1459 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň B 1909 ½
2004/2005 8 Klatovy D 1459 Fanfule Milan Staňkov 1481 1
2004/2005 7 Klatovy D 1459 Kaňák Luboš Přeštice B 1820 0
2004/2005 6 Klatovy D 1459 Pech Břetislav Červené Poříčí 1788 ½
2004/2005 5 Klatovy D 1459 Kovář Petr Dvorec A 1853 1
2004/2005 4 Klatovy D 1459 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 1999 0
2004/2005 1 Klatovy D 1459 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy C 1718 1
2004/2005 11 Klatovy B 1459 Vošahlík Jiří Letná B 1641 ½
2004/2005 8 Klatovy B 1459 Spálené Poříčí 1
2004/2005 7 Klatovy B 1459 Havlík Jindřich Union Plzeň 1768 0
2004/2005 6 Klatovy B 1459 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice A 1722 ½
2004/2005 4 Klatovy B 1459 Lněnička Petr Šakal Kozolupy 1709 ½
2004/2005 1 Klatovy B 1459 Mráz Jiří Postřekov 1617 1
2003/2004 11 Klatovy D 1459 Motyčák Pavel Klenčí A 1555 1
2003/2004 10 Klatovy D 1459 Rudlof Jan Postřekov A 1678 0
2003/2004 8 Klatovy D 1459 Hataj Tomáš Dvorec B 1669 1
2003/2004 5 Klatovy D 1459 Pech Břetislav Červené Poříčí 1720 ½
2003/2004 4 Klatovy D 1459 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov 1828 ½
2003/2004 3 Klatovy D 1459 Bursík František Dvorec A 1636 1
2003/2004 2 Klatovy D 1459 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1722 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Klatovy 1459 Bartoš Tomáš Slavoj ČB B ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Klatovy 1459 Moravčík Václav Týn n. Vlt. 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Klatovy 1459 Šulista Daniel Řemdih Strmilov 1581 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Klatovy 1459 Kubínová Zuzana Spartak Vlašim 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Klatovy 1459 Synek Jan TJ Jince 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Klatovy 1459 Maatová Alice Union Plzeň C 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Klatovy 1459 Vančát Ondřej Alva Pb Příbram 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Klatovy 1459 Bernášek Václav Bohemians Praha 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Klatovy 1459 Medová Nikola Sokol Tábor B 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Klatovy 1459 Törvenyi Roman Sokol Tábor A 1434 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Klatovy 1459 Lorenc David ŠK Líně 1