Hráč Stachowiak Kamil

Stachowiak Kamil

User Pic
Jméno: Stachowiak Kamil
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2447
ID: 35568
FIDE ID: 1119966
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2447 0 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2178 2147 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2447 0 Klíma Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 2336 2329 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2447 0 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2205 2183 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2447 0 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2063 2070 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2416 2404 Bolacký Jiří ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2209 2237 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2416 2404 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2416 2404 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2188 2140 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2416 2404 Zdražil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2040 2059 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2416 2404 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2001 1971 1
2016/2017 11 Tatran Litovel 2416 2404 Šimáček Pavel SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2455 2450 ½
2016/2017 10 Tatran Litovel 2416 2404 Kratochvíl Josef Lokomotiva Brno 2268 2248 1
2016/2017 9 Tatran Litovel 2416 2404 Antoniewski Rafal BSS Frydek Mistek 2533 2604 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2416 2404 Sobek Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2416 2404 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 2148 2129 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2416 2404 Nábělek Marek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2416 2404 Polok Kacper TJ Slovan Havířov 2306 ½
2015/2016 11 Tatran Litovel 2416 2404 Votava Jan Rapid Pardubice 2522 2506 0
2015/2016 10 Tatran Litovel 2416 2404 Bulski Krzysztof AD Mahrla Praha 2533 ½
2015/2016 9 Tatran Litovel 2416 2404 Polák Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK 2511 2518 0
2015/2016 4 Tatran Litovel 2416 2404 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK 2673 2638 0
2015/2016 3 Tatran Litovel 2416 2404 Šimáček Pavel Zikuda Turnov 2455 2450 1
2015/2016 2 Tatran Litovel 2416 2404 Petrík Tomáš TŽ Třinec 2472 2536 0
2015/2016 1 Tatran Litovel 2416 2404 Rausis Igors BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2581 2552 0
2014/2015 11 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2448 2404 Pentala Harikrishna 1. ŠK Novoborský 2725 ½
2014/2015 10 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2448 2404 Bindrich Falko Zikuda Turnov 2609 2504 0
2014/2015 9 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2448 2404 Fedorov Aleksei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2555 ½
2014/2015 8 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2448 2404 Štohl Igor TŽ Třinec 2499 2510 ½
2014/2015 7 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2448 2404 Roško Luboš ŠK Karviná 2358 2338 ½
2014/2015 6 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2448 2404 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2328 2322 1
2014/2015 5 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2448 2404 Heberla Bartolomiej Rapid Pardubice 2565 2538 1
2014/2015 2 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2448 2404 Jakubowski Krzysztof Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2560 2502 ½
2014/2015 1 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2448 2404 Rašík Vítězslav Labortech Ostrava 2437 2446 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2451 2404 Hába Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim 2505 2468 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2451 2404 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2445 2440 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2451 2404 Břečka Ivan TJ Ostrava 2345 2346 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2451 2404 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín “A“ 2329 2346 ½
2013/2014 11 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2451 2404 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2515 2547 0
2013/2014 10 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2451 2404 Jakubowski Krzysztof Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2532 2502 ½
2013/2014 8 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2451 2404 Krejčí Jan ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2527 2512 1
2013/2014 7 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2451 2404 Kempinski Robert Rapid Pardubice 2590 2597 ½
2013/2014 4 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2451 2404 Štohl Igor TŽ Třinec 2528 2510 ½
2013/2014 3 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2451 2404 Jurčík Marián ŠK Karviná 2481 2466 ½
2012/2013 11 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2432 2404 Biolek Richard A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2449 2446 1
2012/2013 10 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2432 2404 Chytilek Roman ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2397 2406 1
2012/2013 9 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2432 2404 Cvek Robert Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2541 2547 ½
2012/2013 7 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2432 2404 Hába Petr ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2463 2461 ½
2012/2013 6 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2432 2404 Kaňovský David ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2415 2382 1
2012/2013 3 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2432 2404 Votava Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2534 2527 1
2012/2013 2 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2432 2404 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2385 2390 1
2012/2013 1 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2432 2404 Kolosowski Mateusz Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2442 ½
2012/2013 8 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2432 2404 Sodoma Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2380 2373 ½
2012/2013 7 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2432 2404 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK 2541 2547 0
2012/2013 6 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2432 2404 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J AD Mahrla Praha 2414 2493 ½
2012/2013 5 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2432 2404 Dubanský Bohuslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2245 2197 1
2012/2013 2 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2432 2404 Kočiščák Jiří Labortech Ostrava 2422 2414 ½
2012/2013 1 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2432 2404 Sosna Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2385 2390 ½
2011/2012 10 Tatran Litovel B 2425 2404 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2308 2311 ½
2011/2012 8 Tatran Litovel B 2425 2404 Olšarová Karolína Slavia Orlová 2176 2280 ½
2011/2012 5 Tatran Litovel B 2425 2404 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2368 2352 1
2011/2012 4 Tatran Litovel B 2425 2404 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město 2212 2237 1
2011/2012 3 Tatran Litovel B 2425 2404 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2347 2360 ½
2011/2012 2 Tatran Litovel B 2425 2404 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2252 2257 1
2011/2012 1 Tatran Litovel B 2425 2404 Chytilek Roman ŠK Zlín B 2393 2394 1
2011/2012 11 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2425 2404 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2219 2196 1
2011/2012 10 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2425 2404 Jirovský Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2466 2458 ½
2011/2012 8 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2425 2404 Špaček Petr Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2398 2393 1
2011/2012 4 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2425 2404 Sosna Jan ŠK Zlín 2398 2407 0
2011/2012 3 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2425 2404 Michenka Jozef ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2346 2337 ½
2011/2012 2 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2425 2404 Konopka Michal ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2436 2435 ½
2011/2012 1 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2425 2404 Hráček Zbyněk 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 0
2010/2011 8 Tatran Litovel B 2404 Cvek Robert Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2494 0
2010/2011 3 Tatran Litovel B 2404 Jurčík Marián Jakl Karvina 2466 0
2010/2011 11 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2404 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín 2398 ½
2010/2011 10 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2404 Fiřt Stanislav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2327 1
2010/2011 9 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2404 Šuráň Jan Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2371 1
2010/2011 8 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2404 Michálek Jan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2335 1
2010/2011 7 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2404 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2290 ½
2010/2011 6 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2404 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2351 1
2010/2011 5 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2404 Žůrek Milan Tatran Litovel 2350 1
2010/2011 4 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2404 Hrabuša Matej 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2332 1
2010/2011 2 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2404 Vojta Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2370 1
2010/2011 1 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2404 Kalod Radek 1. Novoborský ŠK 2506 ½
2009/2010 9 Tatran Litovel B 2409 Jaworski Miroslaw ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2320 1
2009/2010 8 Tatran Litovel B 2409 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec B 2350 ½
2009/2010 6 Tatran Litovel B 2409 Červený Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2353 ½
2009/2010 5 Tatran Litovel B 2409 Cvek Robert ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2517 ½
2009/2010 3 Tatran Litovel B 2409 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2285 ½
2009/2010 2 Tatran Litovel B 2409 Rojíček Vojtěch TJ Mittal Ostrava 2426 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2351 Sochorová Petra ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2224 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2351 Šimáček Pavel A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2477 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2351 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín B 2251 1