Hráč Culek Karel

Culek Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Culek Karel
Oddíl: TJ ŠO Chrudim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1789
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15269
FIDE ID: 339962
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1776 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1828 1802 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1776 Vobořil Pavel Rapid Pardubice D 2003 2011 1
2010/2011 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1786 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1761 0
2010/2011 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1786 Hanus Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1852 0
2010/2011 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1786 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 2120 0
2010/2011 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1786 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 2308 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1786 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1995 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1786 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1978 0
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1786 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Matadors 2025 0
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1786 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1983 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1786 Hon Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1887 0
2009/2010 11 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1816 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2003 0
2009/2010 10 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1816 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň 1943 0
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1816 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Predators 2023 0
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1816 Šťulík Jiří ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1778 0
2009/2010 6 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1816 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Rangers 1791 0
2009/2010 5 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1816 Hon Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1933 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1816 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1999 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1816 Provazník Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1902 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1816 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1635 1
2008/2009 11 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1778 Pochobradský Libor 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1400 1
2008/2009 10 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1778 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň B 1765 0
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1778 Makeš Martin ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2083 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1778 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1902 1
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1778 Starý Lukáš TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1870 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1778 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1857 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1778 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1836 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1778 Vobořil Pavel AKIS Pardubice 2026 1
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1778 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1774 0
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1778 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1923 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1778 Hennig Thomas Synpo Pardubice 1997 0
2007/2008 9 ŠO Chrudim B 1829 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1984 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠO Chrudim B 1829 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2024 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠO Chrudim B 1829 Maceška Bohumír SK Žamberk 1859 0
2007/2008 4 ŠO Chrudim B 1829 Halbrštát David TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1706 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO Chrudim B 1829 Vávra Radim 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2059 0
2007/2008 1 ŠO Chrudim B 1829 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1929 0
2007/2008 11 ŠO Chrudim C 1829 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň A 1823 0
2007/2008 10 ŠO Chrudim C 1829 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1
2007/2008 9 ŠO Chrudim C 1829 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1819 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠO Chrudim C 1829 Starý Lukáš SK Holcim Prachovice 1847 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠO Chrudim C 1829 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1746 0
2007/2008 6 ŠO Chrudim C 1829 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň B 1781 0
2007/2008 5 ŠO Chrudim C 1829 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1800 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO Chrudim C 1829 Zvěřina Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1904 1
2007/2008 3 ŠO Chrudim C 1829 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1720 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO Chrudim C 1829 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1904 0
2007/2008 1 ŠO Chrudim C 1829 Stryka Rostislav ŠO Chrudim D 1580 1
2006/2007 7 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 Chlad Lukáš TJ Union Plzeň 1591 ½
2006/2007 6 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 Alaverdyan Argam Montako Kralupy 1658 1
2006/2007 5 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 Vacek Aleš Sokol Tábor 1636 1
2006/2007 4 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 Rosenbaum Vít Biomedica Říčany 1829 0
2006/2007 3 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 Oreský Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2073 0
2006/2007 2 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 Bureš Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov 2147 0
2006/2007 1 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 Pilch Roman BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1845 1
2006/2007 11 ŠO Chrudim C 1743 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 1
2006/2007 10 ŠO Chrudim C 1743 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1706 0
2006/2007 9 ŠO Chrudim C 1743 Dudek Vladimír 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1729 0
2006/2007 7 ŠO Chrudim C 1743 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1816 0
2006/2007 6 ŠO Chrudim C 1743 Horáček Michal Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1628 1
2006/2007 5 ŠO Chrudim C 1743 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1825 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠO Chrudim C 1743 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň A 1780 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠO Chrudim C 1743 Hon Jiří Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1947 1
2006/2007 2 ŠO Chrudim C 1743 Kouba Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1801 0
2006/2007 1 ŠO Chrudim C 1743 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1453 1
2006/2007 5 ŠO Chrudim B 1743 Dudla Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1503 1
2006/2007 7 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 Bartas Pavel SK Boršice A 1717 1
2006/2007 6 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 Uřičář Jakub ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2102 0
2006/2007 5 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 Oreský Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2073 0
2006/2007 4 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 Pilch Roman BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1845 1
2006/2007 3 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 Krejčí Jan BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2117 0
2006/2007 2 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 Bureš Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov 2147 0
2006/2007 1 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín A 2131 1
2005/2006 11 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1586 Souček Jakub Jiskra Hořice 1496 1
2005/2006 10 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1586 Baťka Jan Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1595 1
2005/2006 9 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1586 Nedoma Marek TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav ½
2005/2006 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1586 Beneš Milan ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1626 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1586 Strobach Jiří ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1
2005/2006 5 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1586 Bednář Marcel SK Žamberk 1616 1
2005/2006 4 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1586 Pečinka Martin Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1709 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1586 Malý Marek ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1435 0
2005/2006 2 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1586 Tomáš Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 0
2005/2006 1 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1586 Suchomel Aleš ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1
2005/2006 9 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1586 Cidlinský Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1845 0
2005/2006 8 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1586 Seidl Zdeněk KONTAX Pardubice 1921 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1586 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1818 1
2005/2006 6 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1586 Hanus Michal TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1657 1
2005/2006 5 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1586 Pavlovec Vladimír Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1897 0
2005/2006 4 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1586 Janko Jan SYNPO Pardubice 1803 0
2005/2006 3 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1586 Přibyl Jiří Holcim Prachovice 1883 1
2005/2006 2 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1586 Mrha Jan TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1825 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ DDM Chrudim 1493 Lang Radek SS Brno Vinohrady 1
2004/2005 9 TJ DDM Chrudim 1493 Schmid Martin Loko Ceska Trebova 1358 1
2004/2005 8 TJ DDM Chrudim 1493 Sabolová Gabriela DDM Karosa V.Myto 1250 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ DDM Chrudim 1493 Beránek Ondřej Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1
2004/2005 4 TJ DDM Chrudim 1493 Zerzánková Aneta TJ Namest/Oslavou 1
2004/2005 3 TJ DDM Chrudim 1493 Zavadil Petr TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav 1
2004/2005 2 TJ DDM Chrudim 1493 Vaníček Lukáš Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 0
2004/2005 1 TJ DDM Chrudim 1493 Erbrt Jan Jiskra Horice 1
2003/2004 4 DDM Chrudim Fiala Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno 'B' 1
2003/2004 3 DDM Chrudim Cvrkal Jakub Vinohrady Brno 1
2003/2004 9 Chrudim D Tlapák Stanislav Prachovice 1782 0
2003/2004 8 Chrudim D Hromádko Martin Zaječice 1859 0
2003/2004 7 Chrudim D Kovář Jaromír Krucemburk 1
2003/2004 4 Chrudim D Nečas Jan Infinity E 1818 0
2003/2004 3 Chrudim D Bielčik Jindřich Kámen 1573 ½
2003/2004 2 Chrudim D Škorpík František Polabiny C 1616 ½
2003/2004 1 Chrudim D Kutal Lukáš Chrudim C 1651 1