2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1798 |
1773 |
Bednář Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice p. O. B
|
|
1144 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1798 |
1773 |
Harantík Josef
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1682 |
1646 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
1798 |
1771 |
Walter Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D
|
1772 |
1739 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
1798 |
1771 |
Kratochvíl Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové
|
1849 |
1783 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
1798 |
1771 |
Rejnuš Josef
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
1615 |
1600 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
1798 |
1771 |
Kroužek Bohuslav
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové
|
1628 |
1700 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1817 |
1775 |
Tomášů Martin
|
ŠK Sobotka
|
1653 |
1695 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1817 |
1775 |
Šmíd Jaroslav
|
ŠK Lípa A
|
2009 |
2008 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1817 |
1775 |
Luštinec Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1996 |
1953 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1817 |
1775 |
Palij Lubomír
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1890 |
1917 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1817 |
1775 |
Janák Jaroslav
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1840 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1817 |
1775 |
Pražák Matouš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
1759 |
1773 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1817 |
1775 |
Nedbal Rudolf
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
|
1776 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1815 |
1760 |
Bukvic Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
|
1729 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1815 |
1760 |
Lelek Petr
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1746 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1815 |
1760 |
Jedličková Petra
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1503 |
1528 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1785 |
Vochozka Jindřich
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
|
1813 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1785 |
Smolej Lukáš
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1802 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1785 |
Ruda Ondřej
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa A
|
|
2065 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa D
|
|
1785 |
Peroutka Ivo
|
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1912 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa D
|
|
1785 |
Gregor Jiří
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
|
1700 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa D
|
|
1785 |
Kožúšek Slavomír
|
DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A
|
|
1739 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa D
|
|
1785 |
Bažant Zdeněk
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod B
|
|
1879 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa D
|
|
1785 |
Jungwirth Stanislav
|
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1701 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa D
|
|
1785 |
Mádr Tomáš
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1648 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa D
|
|
1785 |
Borůvka Milan
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1917 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa D
|
|
1785 |
Duch Robert
|
TJ Hronov B
|
|
1876 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa D
|
|
1785 |
Dusbaba Petr
|
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1830 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1799 |
Fiala Milan
|
SK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1544 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1799 |
Volman Václav
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1693 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
SK Lipa D
|
|
1799 |
Tauchman Vladimír
|
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
SK Lipa D
|
|
1799 |
Slavík Libor
|
Trebechovice B
|
|
1860 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
SK Lipa D
|
|
1799 |
Steiner Pavel
|
Slavia Hradec Kralove E
|
|
1808 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
SK Lipa D
|
|
1799 |
Wagner Vojtěch
|
Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove
|
|
1391 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
SK Lipa D
|
|
1799 |
Šolín Václav
|
Trebechovice C
|
|
1630 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
SK Lipa D
|
|
1799 |
Mádr Tomáš
|
Ceska Skalice B
|
|
1508 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
SK Lipa D
|
|
1799 |
Ruda Ondřej
|
SK Lipa E
|
|
2065 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
|
1908 |
Vaníček Vojtěch
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1564 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
|
1908 |
Dobiáš Daniel
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
|
1480 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
|
1908 |
Macháň Jan
|
Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K.
|
|
1608 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
|
1908 |
Bujnošek Tomáš
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
|
1879 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
|
1908 |
Týn Marek
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
|
1738 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
|
1908 |
Dobiáš Daniel
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
|
1480 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1908 |
Hradecký Ivo
|
Slovan Broumov
|
|
2115 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1908 |
Tichý Miroslav
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
|
2056 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1908 |
Cerha Michal
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
|
2096 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1908 |
Čeřovský Leoš
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
|
1971 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1908 |
Vágner Patrik
|
NIKI TJ Náchod C
|
|
1666 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1908 |
Baláž René
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
|
2068 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1908 |
Daniel Jiří
|
ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B
|
|
1992 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1908 |
Kubec Jiří
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod B
|
|
1813 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1908 |
Fiedler Bedřich
|
ŠK Lípa A
|
|
2095 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1908 |
Krňávek Michal
|
Šachklub AD Jičín B
|
|
1996 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1908 |
Kulhánek František
|
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1484 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1908 |
Borůvka Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A
|
|
1776 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1908 |
Kubeček Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice
|
|
1605 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1908 |
Havrda Josef
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1825 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1908 |
Klíma David
|
Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A
|
|
1836 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1908 |
Přibík Petr
|
Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
2014 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1908 |
Rošková Kateřina
|
Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1415 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1908 |
Kožúšek Slavomír
|
DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A
|
|
1679 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1908 |
Jungwirth Stanislav
|
Sokol Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1670 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1908 |
Ševčík Radek
|
ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C
|
|
1402 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1747 |
Groh Ladislav
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1661 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1747 |
Vaňková Marcela
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
2041 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1747 |
Kopřiva Pavel
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1747 |
Mašek Josef
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1588 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1747 |
Kroužek Bohuslav
|
ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1787 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1747 |
Svída Rostislav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B
|
|
1784 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1747 |
Dousek Otakar
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1791 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1747 |
Jána Michal
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1721 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1747 |
Šmíd Jaroslav
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1950 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1747 |
Kmiecik Emilia
|
Baník Žacléř
|
|
1845 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A
|
|
1747 |
Růžička Václav
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A
|
|
1920 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A
|
|
1747 |
Zemanová Jana
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
|
|
1922 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A
|
|
1747 |
Souček Jakub
|
Jiskra Hořice
|
|
2008 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A
|
|
1747 |
Vlasák Lukáš
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A
|
|
2079 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A
|
|
1747 |
Bílek Martin
|
SK OAZA Praha A
|
|
1938 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A
|
|
1747 |
Tuma Jakub
|
ŠK Most A
|
|
2112 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A
|
|
1747 |
Kalužný Michal
|
TJ Bonex Teplice
|
|
1745 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A
|
|
1747 |
Kolašín Jan
|
A64 Grygov
|
|
1953 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A
|
|
1747 |
Fusek Lukáš
|
ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A
|
|
1816 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A
|
|
1747 |
Dvořák Martin
|
Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno
|
|
2036 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A
|
|
1747 |
Bujnošek Tomáš
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B
|
|
1820 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A
|
|
1747 |
Souček Jakub
|
Jiskra Hořice
|
|
2008 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A
|
|
1747 |
Růžička Václav
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A
|
|
1920 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A
|
|
1747 |
Kalužný Michal
|
TJ Bonex Teplice
|
|
1745 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1798 |
Gonsior Evžen
|
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
2242 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1798 |
Bažant Zdeněk
|
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1891 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1798 |
Daniel Jiří
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C
|
|
1983 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1798 |
Picek Ivan
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1903 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1798 |
Rozkovec Jiří
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1897 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1798 |
Kotyza Bohumil
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A
|
|
1965 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1798 |
Fuchs František
|
TJ Hronov B
|
|
2073 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1798 |
Pinkava Josef
|
Maspork TJ Náchod B
|
|
1975 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1798 |
Havrda Josef
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1816 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1798 |
Möller Kamil
|
Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1968 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1798 |
Slavík Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb.
|
|
2045 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1798 |
Steinmetz Roman
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1798 |
Kracík Tomáš
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn.
|
|
1809 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1798 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1492 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem
|
|
1798 |
Chlad Lukáš
|
TJ Union Plzeň
|
|
1591 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem
|
|
1798 |
Kán Vojtěch
|
Montako Kralupy
|
|
1616 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem
|
|
1798 |
Klement Lukáš
|
Šachový klub Most A
|
|
1819 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem
|
|
1798 |
Klecker Tadeáš
|
Sportovní klub OAZA Praha
|
|
2037 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem
|
|
1798 |
Rosenbaum Vít
|
Biomedica Říčany
|
|
1829 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem
|
|
1798 |
Vacek Aleš
|
Sokol Tábor
|
|
1636 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem
|
|
1798 |
Roubalík Jakub
|
ŠK Zlín A
|
|
2131 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem
|
|
1798 |
Uřičář Jakub
|
ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A
|
|
2102 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem
|
|
1798 |
Kočiščák Jiří
|
BŠS Frýdek-Místek A
|
|
2133 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem
|
|
1798 |
Klement Lukáš
|
Šachový klub Most A
|
|
1819 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem
|
|
1798 |
Klecker Tadeáš
|
Sportovní klub OAZA Praha
|
|
2037 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1618 |
Urban Zdeněk
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
2153 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1618 |
Peroutka Ivo
|
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1930 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1618 |
Matonoha Ctirad
|
Jiskra Hořice v Podkr.
|
|
2051 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1618 |
Vrňata Jiří
|
Sokol Náchod
|
|
2092 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1618 |
Jecha Petr
|
Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1978 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1618 |
Chalupecký Vladimír
|
Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
1963 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1618 |
Tichý Miroslav
|
Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
|
2064 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1618 |
Portych Václav
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1851 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1618 |
Tsapanidis Vasilis
|
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1664 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1618 |
Štolba Oldřich
|
ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí
|
|
1498 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1618 |
Vlasák Ladislav
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1858 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1618 |
Lesk Břetislav
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1558 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1618 |
Beneš Milan
|
ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto
|
|
1626 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1618 |
Jakubíček Matouš
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec D
|
|
1345 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1618 |
Kracík Tomáš
|
Panda Rychnov n.Kn.
|
|
1717 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1618 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1366 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1618 |
Karas Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
|
1425 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1618 |
Suchomel Aleš
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1618 |
Tlášek Jaroslav
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1387 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1618 |
Malý Marek
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec B
|
|
1435 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Sokol Hradec Kral.
|
|
1411 |
Žák Josef
|
TJ Namest/Oslavou
|
|
1420 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Sokol Hradec Kral.
|
|
1411 |
Totka Miroslav
|
TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Sokol Hradec Kral.
|
|
1411 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Sokol Hradec Kral.
|
|
1411 |
Kraus Tomáš
|
Jiskra Horice
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Sokol Hradec Kral.
|
|
1411 |
Horníček Jan
|
Panda Aqua Rychnov
|
|
1347 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Sokol Hradec Kral.
|
|
1411 |
Bartošová Lucie
|
Loko Ceska Trebova
|
|
1562 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Sokol Hradec Kral.
|
|
1411 |
Vršková Gabriela
|
DDM Karosa V.Myto
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Sokol Hradec Kral.
|
|
1411 |
Přikryl Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Jedovnice
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Sokol Hradec Kral.
|
|
1411 |
Lamserová Liliana
|
SS Brno Vinohrady
|
|
1394 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1384 |
Cvrkal Jakub
|
Vinohrady Brno
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1384 |
Fiala Vojtěch
|
Lokomotiva Brno 'B'
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
|
1384 |
Čech Miloslav
|
Sokol Nová Paka "B"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
|
1384 |
Ticháček Karel
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1630 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
|
1384 |
Tichý Václav
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1605 |
1 |
soutěž
|