Hráč Jonáš Václav

Jonáš Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Jonáš Václav
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Klatovy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1994
Elo mezinárodní: 1991
ID: 10842
FIDE ID: 336890
Rok narození: 1990
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 Šachklub Klatovy 1995 1988 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrác "B" 2217 2198 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Šachklub Klatovy 1993 1988 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2061 2067 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Šachklub Klatovy 1982 1988 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor 1896 1884 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Šachklub Klatovy 1982 1988 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha 2092 2086 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Šachklub Klatovy 1991 1995 Klíma Matěj Unichess Reserve 2010 1961 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1989 1992 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2077 2064 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1987 1992 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2060 2056 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1987 1992 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1986 2011 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1991 1992 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2090 2087 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1983 1998 Wolf Vilém Šakal Kozolupy 2019 2039 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1983 1998 Lýsek Lukáš TJ DUKLA Praha 1966 1952 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1983 1998 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1998 2006 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1983 1998 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha 2207 2163 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1996 2013 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1771 1796 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1996 2013 Wolf Vilém TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2057 2026 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1996 2013 Pospěch Radim TJ Dukla Praha 2036 2042 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1996 2013 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2005 2028 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1996 2013 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2096 2111 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2017 2027 Folková Martina ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2179 2195 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2017 2027 Šperl Hynek ŠK Tachov 2026 2036 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2017 2027 Škára Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2170 2161 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2017 2027 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2075 2081 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2017 2027 Tochor Zdeněk Sokol Domažlice 2070 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2017 2027 Vlach Martin TJ ČZ Strakonice 1955 1933 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2017 2027 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2136 2137 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1975 1976 Vlk Miloslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2021 2016 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1975 1976 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov B 1988 1972 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1975 1976 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2224 2235 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1975 1976 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most B 1951 1936 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1975 1976 Hrbolka Ladislav Chess Most A 2173 2186 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1975 1976 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2039 2051 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1975 1976 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1793 1854 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1975 1976 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Teplice 2119 2105 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1975 1976 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2039 2040 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1975 1976 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 2061 2056 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1963 1954 Randa Miroslav ŠK Líně 2072 2035 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1963 1954 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 2194 2194 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1963 1954 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 2072 1999 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1963 1954 Nečada Martin Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2152 2155 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1963 1954 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2180 2175 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1963 1954 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor 2216 2207 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1963 1954 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná 2235 2227 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1963 1954 Kotrba Tomáš Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2116 2086 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1963 1954 Pretl Karel Košutka A 1710 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1963 1954 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1977 1956 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1963 1954 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2008 1970 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1985 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 2010 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1985 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2069 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1985 Krauskopfová Lenka TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1943 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1985 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1896 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1985 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1997 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1985 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1939 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1985 Pašek Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1787 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1985 Fastová Karolína Šachový klub Líně B 1925 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1985 Štich Milan Šachový klub Líně C 1832 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1985 Joura Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1549 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1985 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Domažlice B 1668 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1985 Šantora Ladislav Košutka A 1874 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1985 Kántor Jozef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1731 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Klatovy B 2016 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř 1845 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Klatovy B 2016 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2085 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Klatovy B 2016 Čekan Petr Letná B 1931 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Klatovy B 2016 Váchal Josef Domažlice B 1867 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Klatovy B 2016 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1883 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Klatovy B 2016 Málek Milan Líně C 1659 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Klatovy B 2016 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 2088 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2016 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor A 2025 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2016 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2190 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2016 Jandečka Tomáš SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2169 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2016 Cozl David TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2030 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2016 Jenč Milan ŠK Líně A 1927 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2016 Turner Radek TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2088 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2016 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2016 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2161 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2016 Klíma Miloslav Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1988 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Klatovy A 1960 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Platan Písek A 2110 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Klatovy A 1960 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác Praha B 1980 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Klatovy A 1960 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2084 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Klatovy A 1960 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1900 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Klatovy A 1960 Hostička František QCC České Budějovice A 2180 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Klatovy A 1960 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor A 2154 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Klatovy A 1960 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2162 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Klatovy A 1960 Sladovník Tomáš ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2007 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1960 Liška Karel Košutka 2119 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1960 Císler Michal HeřNýř 1967 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1960 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 2014 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1960 Váchal Josef Domažlice B 1856 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1960 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2112 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1960 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1960 Budka Jan Domažlice A 2164 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1960 Herejk Petr Líně A 2194 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1965 Liška Karel Košutka 2116 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1965 Císler Petr Domažlice A 2207 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1965 Kracík Dobroslav Líně 2055 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1965 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2002 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1965 Kadeřávek Jan Domažlice B 1939 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1965 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř 2129 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1965 Falout Luboš Letná B 2162 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1965 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2115 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1965 Zeman Martin ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 1966 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1965 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek A 2222 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1965 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor B 1969 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1965 Filipi Štěpán Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2076 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1965 Hallerová Eva Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2108 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1965 Kupka František Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2057 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1923 Krejčí Jan BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2117 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1923 Uřičář Jakub ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2102 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1923 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín A 2131 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1923 Bartas Pavel SK Boršice A 1717 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1923 Baláček Tadeáš RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1765 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1923 Klecker Tadeáš Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2037 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1923 Körschner Miroslav Šachový klub Most A 1878 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Klatovy C 1923 Hodová Lucie Líně B 2048 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Klatovy C 1923 Baumruk Josef Červené Poříčí 2027 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Klatovy C 1923 Soukup Alois Košutka B 1958 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Klatovy C 1923 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř LK 2136 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Klatovy C 1923 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy B 2105 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Klatovy C 1923 Herejk Petr Líně C 2150 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Klatovy C 1923 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2027 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Klatovy C 1923 Kuba Stanislav Kdyně 2205 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Klatovy C 1923 Schánilec Martin Klatovy D 1649 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Klatovy A 1923 Lešetický Jan Košutka 1819 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Klatovy A 1923 Smolka Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1504 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Klatovy A 1923 Šmiřák Miroslav Spálené Poříčí 1760 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Klatovy A 1923 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 2032 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Klatovy A 1923 Zwaschka František Domažlice B 1833 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Klatovy A 1923 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2027 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Klatovy A 1923 Dušek Stanislav Tachov 1928 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Klatovy A 1923 Kracík Dobroslav Líně 2017 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Klatovy A 1923 Schánilec Martin Klatovy B 1649 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1923 Klecker Tadeáš Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2037 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1923 Baláček Tadeáš RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1765 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1923 Vacek Aleš Sokol Tábor 1636 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1923 Rosenbaum Vít Biomedica Říčany 1829 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1923 Burcal Miroslav TJ Union Plzeň 1626 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1923 Körschner Miroslav Šachový klub Most A 1878 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1923 Alaverdyan Argam Montako Kralupy 1658 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1900 Horsák Jan ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 2095 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1900 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 2225 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1900 Mitura Karel BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1947 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1900 Krčál Michal ŠK ZLÍN 2121 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Klatovy D 1900 Váchal Josef Postřekov A 1844 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Klatovy D 1900 Vrána Petr Staňkov 1869 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Klatovy D 1900 Křížek Martin Domažlice D 1621 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Klatovy D 1900 Hipp Pavel Domažlice C 1802 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Klatovy D 1900 Kovář Petr Dvorec A 1871 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Klatovy D 1900 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2005 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Klatovy D 1900 Koptík Jiří Klenčí A 1696 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Klatovy D 1900 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice B 1742 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Klatovy D 1900 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy C 1805 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Klatovy B 1900 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2052 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Klatovy B 1900 Sokol Plzeň I D 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Klatovy B 1900 Háva Jaroslav Union Plzeň 1947 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Klatovy B 1900 Hodová Lucie Líně A 2112 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Klatovy B 1900 Albul Olexij Tachov A 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Klatovy B 1900 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice A 1706 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Klatovy B 1900 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2069 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Klatovy B 1900 Janočko Petr Loko Plzeň 2105 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Klatovy B 1900 Kajla Štefan Líně B 1814 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Klatovy B 1900 Zwaschka František Domažlice B 1894 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Klatovy B 1900 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1780 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Klatovy B 1900 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2052 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Klatovy B 1900 Sokol Plzeň I D 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Klatovy B 1900 Háva Jaroslav Union Plzeň 1947 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Klatovy B 1900 Hodová Lucie Líně A 2112 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Klatovy B 1900 Albul Olexij Tachov A 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Klatovy B 1900 Tolar Stanislav Preštice A 1706 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Klatovy B 1900 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2069 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Klatovy B 1900 Janočko Petr Loko Plzeň 2105 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Klatovy B 1900 Kajla Štefan Líně B 1814 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Klatovy B 1900 Zwaschka František Domažlice B 1894 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Klatovy B 1900 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1780 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1900 Cuhra Martin SOKOL TÁBOR 1996 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1900 Gablech Imrich TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1874 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1900 Havlík Jindřich ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1862 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1900 Rosenbaum Vít JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1582 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1900 Svoboda Václav OAZA PRAHA 1968 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1900 Braun Marek DESKO LIBEREC 1876 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1900 Klement Lukáš TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1764 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Klatovy 1693 Jančařík Joel Sokol Kobylisy 1775 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Klatovy 1693 Němcová Karolína OAZA Praha B 1650 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Klatovy 1693 Vlček Jan Biomedica Říčany 1399 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Klatovy 1693 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim 1518 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Klatovy 1693 Hurych Martin Sokol Bedřichov 1448 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Klatovy 1693 Steinhauser Dominik Řemdih Strmilov 1881 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Klatovy 1693 Kroo Michail Č.Budějovice B ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Klatovy 1693 Kohout Jan Č.Budějovice C 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Klatovy 1693 Uzel Jan ŠK Líně 1399 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Klatovy 1693 Sladovník Tomáš Jince 1846 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Klatovy 1693 Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov 1806 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Klatovy D 1693 Hataj Tomáš Dvorec B 1622 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Klatovy D 1693 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice C 1824 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Klatovy D 1693 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov 1755 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Klatovy D 1693 Brunát Jan Přeštice B 1953 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Klatovy D 1693 Hřebec Vladimír Červené Poříčí 1831 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Klatovy D 1693 Jandovský Jaroslav Dvorec A 1995 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Klatovy D 1693 Tochor Jiří Kdyně 2057 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Klatovy D 1693 Kuneš Luděk Klenčí A 1610 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Klatovy D 1693 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy C 1691 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Klatovy B 1693 Klíma Miloslav Letná B 1988 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Klatovy B 1693 Fastová Karolína Líně A 1631 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Klatovy B 1693 Spálené Poříčí 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Klatovy B 1693 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1910 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Klatovy B 1693 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice A 1831 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Klatovy B 1693 Skála Zdeněk Loko Plzeň 1976 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Klatovy B 1693 Vitouš Václav Šakal Kozolupy 1607 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Klatovy B 1693 Řehák Michal Líně B 1737 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Klatovy B 1693 Bauer Tomáš Domažlice B 1437 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Klatovy B 1693 Ment Jiří Postřekov 1744 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Klatovy D 1533 Kuneš Petr Klenčí A 1636 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Klatovy D 1533 Fiala Dalibor ZČE Plzeň B 1659 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Klatovy D 1533 Král Petr Dvorec B 1804 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Klatovy D 1533 Petera Lubomír Domažlice C 1809 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Klatovy D 1533 Hřebec Vladimír Červené Poříčí 1833 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Klatovy D 1533 Fanfule Milan Staňkov 1481 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Klatovy D 1533 Kovář Václav Dvorec A 1694 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Klatovy D 1533 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2018 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Klatovy D 1533 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy C 1718 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Klatovy B 1533 Melichar Jiří Přeštice B 1536 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Klatovy 1533 Blažek Jiří Slavoj ČB B 1373 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Klatovy 1533 Hanzal Marek Týn n. Vlt. 1547 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Klatovy 1533 Steinhauser František Řemdih Strmilov 1763 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Klatovy 1533 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Klatovy 1533 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Klatovy 1533 Chlad Lukáš Union Plzeň C 1458 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Klatovy 1533 Sedláček Pavel Alva Pb Příbram 1326 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Klatovy 1533 Rybka Jakub Bohemians Praha 1512 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Klatovy 1533 Sedláček David Sokol Tábor B ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Klatovy 1533 Heller Šimon Sokol Tábor A 1716 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Klatovy 1533 Uzel Jan ŠK Líně 1278 0 soutěž