Hráč Saida Jan

Saida Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Saida Jan
Oddíl: ASK Blansko
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1783
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2971
FIDE ID: 338222
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ASK Blansko 0 1815 Kaderka Tomáš ŠK Lipůvka 0 1730 ½
2018/2019 8 ASK Blansko 0 1815 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "B" 1695 1779 0
2018/2019 7 ASK Blansko 0 1815 Dvořáček Filip ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1793 1856 0
2018/2019 6 ASK Blansko 0 1815 Havel František Slavia Boskovice "B" 1756 1772 0
2018/2019 5 ASK Blansko 0 1815 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "C" 1879 1854 0
2018/2019 4 ASK Blansko 0 1815 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 0 1816 ½
2018/2019 3 ASK Blansko 0 1815 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov "B" 1910 1745 ½
2018/2019 2 ASK Blansko 0 1815 Makalouš Dan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 0 1508 ½
2018/2019 1 ASK Blansko 0 1815 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1855 1870 1
2017/2018 9 ASK Blansko 0 1829 Haupt Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1792 1779 1
2017/2018 8 ASK Blansko 0 1829 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2028 1799 ½
2017/2018 7 ASK Blansko 0 1829 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov "B" 1910 1762 ½
2017/2018 6 ASK Blansko 0 1829 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1800 1822 0
2017/2018 5 ASK Blansko 0 1829 Zemánek Jan Slavia Boskovice 1849 1888 0
2017/2018 4 ASK Blansko 0 1829 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1768 0
2017/2018 3 ASK Blansko 0 1829 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1776 1
2017/2018 2 ASK Blansko 0 1829 Kaderka Tomáš ŠK Lipůvka 0 1726 ½
2017/2018 1 ASK Blansko 0 1829 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 0 1840 ½
2015/2016 9 ASK Blansko 1825 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim "B" 1940 1885 ½
2015/2016 8 ASK Blansko 1825 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2028 1773 ½
2015/2016 7 ASK Blansko 1825 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1705 1727 ½
2015/2016 5 ASK Blansko 1825 Matula Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 ½
2015/2016 4 ASK Blansko 1825 Flašar Roman ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1990 1990 ½
2015/2016 3 ASK Blansko 1825 Zemánek Jan Makkabi Boskovice 1849 1918 1
2015/2016 2 ASK Blansko 1825 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1832 0
2015/2016 1 ASK Blansko 1825 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1916 1906 ½
2014/2015 9 ASK Blansko 1817 Grepl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1858 1857 0
2014/2015 8 ASK Blansko 1817 Nečas Aleš Sokol Rudice 1876 ½
2014/2015 6 ASK Blansko 1817 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1812 0
2014/2015 5 ASK Blansko 1817 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1929 0
2014/2015 4 ASK Blansko 1817 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1903 ½
2014/2015 3 ASK Blansko 1817 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1904 1888 ½
2014/2015 2 ASK Blansko 1817 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1931 1946 1
2014/2015 1 ASK Blansko 1817 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2106 2104 1
2013/2014 9 ASK Blansko 1815 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1769 ½
2013/2014 8 ASK Blansko 1815 Sedláček Petr ŠK Brno 64 2090 2084 0
2013/2014 7 ASK Blansko 1815 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1948 1938 0
2013/2014 6 ASK Blansko 1815 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1910 ½
2013/2014 5 ASK Blansko 1815 Mižák Ján ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1997 1970 ½
2013/2014 4 ASK Blansko 1815 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2089 ½
2013/2014 3 ASK Blansko 1815 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2071 2023 0
2013/2014 2 ASK Blansko 1815 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov C 1637 1792 ½
2013/2014 1 ASK Blansko 1815 Hampel David TJ Sloup 2031 1980 ½
2012/2013 11 ASK Blansko 1812 Kunc Alois ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1664 ½
2012/2013 10 ASK Blansko 1812 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1973 ½
2012/2013 9 ASK Blansko 1812 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1912 0
2012/2013 7 ASK Blansko 1812 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1916 1905 ½
2012/2013 6 ASK Blansko 1812 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1813 1
2012/2013 5 ASK Blansko 1812 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1940 1895 ½
2012/2013 4 ASK Blansko 1812 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1983 2004 0
2012/2013 2 ASK Blansko 1812 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 1807 ½
2012/2013 1 ASK Blansko 1812 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov "C" 1839 1866 ½
2011/2012 11 ASK Blansko 1825 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1894 1
2011/2012 10 ASK Blansko 1825 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1925 ½
2011/2012 9 ASK Blansko 1825 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1755 0
2011/2012 7 ASK Blansko 1825 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov "B 1927 1848 ½
2011/2012 6 ASK Blansko 1825 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1983 1977 0
2011/2012 5 ASK Blansko 1825 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 1817 ½
2011/2012 4 ASK Blansko 1825 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov "A" 2049 2059 0
2011/2012 3 ASK Blansko 1825 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1803 ½
2011/2012 2 ASK Blansko 1825 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2033 2045 0
2011/2012 1 ASK Blansko 1825 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1836 1908 0
2010/2011 11 ASK Blansko 1822 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1996 0
2010/2011 9 ASK Blansko 1822 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1825 0
2010/2011 8 ASK Blansko 1822 Kejík František MKS Vyškov "A" 2065 1
2010/2011 7 ASK Blansko 1822 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1829 ½
2010/2011 6 ASK Blansko 1822 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1778 ½
2010/2011 5 ASK Blansko 1822 Fajstl František ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2067 0
2010/2011 4 ASK Blansko 1822 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1738 ½
2010/2011 3 ASK Blansko 1822 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1989 0
2010/2011 2 ASK Blansko 1822 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1973 1
2010/2011 1 ASK Blansko 1822 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1838 ½
2009/2010 11 ASK Blansko 1833 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyskov B 1809 0
2009/2010 10 ASK Blansko 1833 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyskov A 1977 0
2009/2010 8 ASK Blansko 1833 Zemánek Jan SK Jevicko 1839 0
2009/2010 7 ASK Blansko 1833 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov B 2000 ½
2009/2010 6 ASK Blansko 1833 Fajstl František SK Garde Lipovec B 2086 ½
2009/2010 5 ASK Blansko 1833 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice A 2088 0
2009/2010 4 ASK Blansko 1833 Kopřiva Oldřich SK Garde Lipovec A 2149 0
2009/2010 3 ASK Blansko 1833 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1867 1
2009/2010 2 ASK Blansko 1833 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2119 0
2009/2010 1 ASK Blansko 1833 Gubáš Jan SK Sokol Tisnov 2104 0
2008/2009 11 TJ CKD Blansko 1836 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2117 0
2008/2009 10 TJ CKD Blansko 1836 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1833 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ CKD Blansko 1836 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2092 0
2008/2009 6 TJ CKD Blansko 1836 Rumián Libor SK Jevicko 1776 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ CKD Blansko 1836 Pech Václav MKS Vyskov "A" 2057 1
2008/2009 4 TJ CKD Blansko 1836 Krejčí Petr SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1673 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ CKD Blansko 1836 Martinovič Aleš MKS Vyskov "B" 1787 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ CKD Blansko 1836 Ševčík David SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1925 0
2008/2009 1 TJ CKD Blansko 1836 Martišek Karel SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1856 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Rudice 1839 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2019 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Rudice 1839 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2031 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Rudice 1839 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2042 0
2007/2008 9 ČKD Blansko A 1839 Drahovzal Milan Garde Lipovec C 1756 ½
2007/2008 7 ČKD Blansko A 1839 Strelička Jan TJ Sloup B 1949 ½
2007/2008 6 ČKD Blansko A 1839 Habina Ladislav Garde Lipovec D 1678 1
2007/2008 4 ČKD Blansko A 1839 Dostál Adolf ŠK Rovečné 1392 1
2007/2008 2 ČKD Blansko A 1839 Loubal Pavel Spartak Adamov B 2008 0
2007/2008 1 ČKD Blansko A 1839 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1677 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Rudice B 1851 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov A 2024 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Rudice B 1851 Polách Daneš TJ Spartak Adamov A 1962 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Rudice B 1851 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1852 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Rudice B 1851 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1950 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Rudice B 1851 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1792 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Rudice B 1851 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1775 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Rudice B 1851 Orálek Radek ŠK TJ Komořany 1383 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Rudice B 1851 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1722 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Rudice 1851 Schirmbeck Hannes SPgŠ+G Znojmo 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Rudice 1851 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2007 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Rudice 1851 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2041 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Rudice 1851 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Rudice 1851 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1957 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Rudice 1851 Kuchařík Jan BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1756 ½
2005/2006 11 SOKOL RUDICE 1842 Mižák Ján GARDE LIPOVEC 1969 1
2005/2006 9 SOKOL RUDICE 1842 Veselý Jaromír LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2082 0
2005/2006 8 SOKOL RUDICE 1842 Hrad Robert GORDIC JIHLAVA B 1863 1
2005/2006 7 SOKOL RUDICE 1842 Bureš Vít OREL OŘECHOV 2242 0
2005/2006 5 SOKOL RUDICE 1842 Hromádko Martin SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2038 0
2005/2006 4 SOKOL RUDICE 1842 Dobeš Oldřich SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2081 0
2005/2006 3 SOKOL RUDICE 1842 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 BRNO 2020 ½
2005/2006 2 SOKOL RUDICE 1842 Krátký Petr TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 1935 ½
2005/2006 10 SOKOL RUDICE B 1842 Ševčík Leoš MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1799 ½
2005/2006 6 SOKOL RUDICE B 1842 Rumián Libor ŠK JEVÍČKO 1782 ½
2005/2006 1 SOKOL RUDICE B 1842 Pučálka Vojtěch SOKOL TIŠNOV 1972 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Rudice B 1843 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov B 1643 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Rudice B 1843 Kavalír Jan Makkabi Boskovice 1778 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Rudice B 1843 Tůma Miroslav Mor. Slávia Brno A 1940 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Rudice B 1843 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko A 1755 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Rudice 1843 Rubeš Pavel KME DDM Kuřim 1918 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Rudice 1843 Němec Miloslav Tatran Poštorná A 2061 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Rudice 1843 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Rudice 1843 Hejný Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1928 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Rudice 1843 Chládek Václav Garde Lipovec 2119 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Rudice 1843 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2133 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Rudice 1843 Kopr Eduard Tatran Poštorná B 1703 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Rudice 1843 Vymazal Bronislav Lokomotiva Brno B 2178 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Rudice 1843 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1730 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Rudice 1843 Dirgas Josef ŠK Hustopeče 2034 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Rudice 1843 Peša Ladislav I. brněnská Brno 1919 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Rudice A 1864 Setínek Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno B 1950 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Rudice A 1864 Tůma Miroslav Mor. Slávia Brno 1897 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Rudice A 1864 Kunderka Miroslav Bydo Zakřany 1868 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Rudice A 1864 Poláček Jaroslav TJ Bučovice B 1675 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Rudice A 1864 Grim Marian Garde Lipovec B 1495 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Rudice A 1864 Kábela Milan ŠK Tetčice 1720 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Rudice A 1864 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov B 1854 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Rudice A 1864 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 Brno B 1766 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Rudice A 1864 Šutera Zdeněk Makkabi Boskovice 1555 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Rudice A 1864 Maláska Karel Sokol Tišnov A 1641 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Rudice A 1864 Doležal Rudolf Duras BVK Brno D 1806 1
2003/2004 9 ASK Blansko 1864 Ševčík Leoš TJ Sloup B 1725 0
2003/2004 8 ASK Blansko 1864 Kubín Antonín Makkabi BoskoviceB 1638 ½
2003/2004 7 ASK Blansko 1864 Drochytka Josef TJ ČKD Blansko 1732 1
2003/2004 6 ASK Blansko 1864 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1897 1
2003/2004 5 ASK Blansko 1864 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec C 1760 ½
2003/2004 4 ASK Blansko 1864 Jaroš Mojmír ŠK Jevíčko A 2039 0
2003/2004 3 ASK Blansko 1864 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov 2008 1
2003/2004 2 ASK Blansko 1864 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice A 1802 0
2003/2004 1 ASK Blansko 1864 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát A 1753 0