Hráč Zdražil Jan

Zdražil Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Zdražil Jan
Oddíl: Šachový klub Olomouc z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1973
Elo mezinárodní: 1967
ID: 16670
FIDE ID: 334537
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího:
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Olomouc A 1977 1974 Tichý Miroslav ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1965 1977 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Olomouc A 1989 1974 Hájek Zdeněk Sokol Přemyslovice A 1920 1894 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Olomouc A 1972 1974 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník A 1753 1774 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Olomouc A 1972 1974 Malý Marek ŠK Velké Losiny B 2145 2141 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Olomouc A 1966 1974 Hejnar Petr TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1839 1862 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Olomouc A 1966 1974 Štverák Milan Sokol Skalička A 2021 2014 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Olomouc A 1971 1980 Zatloukal Petr A64 PřF Olomouc 2063 2037 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Olomouc A 1981 1980 Flejberk Jiří ŠK Šternberk 0 1834 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Olomouc A 1981 1980 Urbášek Oleg ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1981 1979 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Olomouc A 1979 1980 Siekaniec Jan TJ Zlaté Hory 2116 0 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1972 1974 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1863 1850 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1972 1974 Vícha Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2002 1975 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1966 1974 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá 1882 1881 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1971 1980 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2076 2059 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1979 1980 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1993 2003 0
2017/2018 11 AŠK Olomouc B 1960 1987 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov 1988 1828 ½
2017/2018 8 AŠK Olomouc B 1971 1987 Tichý Miroslav Rošáda Prostějov 1969 1936 0
2017/2018 3 AŠK Olomouc B 1947 1987 Vodák Rostislav Velké Losiny B 2052 2055 0
2017/2018 1 AŠK Olomouc B 1952 1973 Siekaniec Jan Zlaté Hory 2085 0
2017/2018 11 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1839 1916 Záleský Karel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2073 2006 0
2017/2018 10 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1839 1916 Havelka Ondřej TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 1911 1863 1
2017/2018 9 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1839 1916 Hrtánek Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2025 2030 0
2017/2018 8 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1839 1916 Olšar Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2227 2205 0
2017/2018 7 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1839 1916 Malík Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 0
2017/2018 5 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1839 1916 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2011 2021 1
2017/2018 4 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1839 1916 Didi Jan Labortech Ostrava "B" 2054 2069 1
2017/2018 3 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1839 1916 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1925 1930 0
2017/2018 2 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1839 1916 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov "A" 2134 2155 1
2017/2018 1 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1839 1916 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 ½
2015/2016 10 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1839 1916 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1669 1718 ½
2015/2016 9 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1839 1916 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1851 1835 1
2015/2016 8 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1839 1916 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1820 1819 1
2015/2016 7 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1839 1916 Snášel Michal ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1857 1857 1
2015/2016 6 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1839 1916 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník A 1844 1
2015/2016 5 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1839 1916 Švécar František TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1821 1
2015/2016 4 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1839 1916 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1833 1
2015/2016 3 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1839 1916 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1860 1898 0
2015/2016 2 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1839 1916 Štěpán Petr AŠK DA Olomouc B 1794 1788 1
2015/2016 1 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1839 1916 Heger Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc A 1520 1698 1
2015/2016 7 ASK DA Olomouc C 1839 1916 Steklý Luboš Sigmia Olomouc C 1404 1
2015/2016 6 ASK DA Olomouc C 1839 1916 Kubíček Miroslav ZS Horka nad Moravou 1829 1865 ½
2015/2016 5 ASK DA Olomouc C 1839 1916 Kryst Konrád SK Sternberk C 1708 1626 ½
2015/2016 2 ASK DA Olomouc C 1839 1916 Juriga Jan SK Luka A 1139 1
2014/2015 11 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1778 1887 Šubert Josef T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1774 1
2014/2015 10 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1778 1887 Jiříček Jakub T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1579 1712 1
2014/2015 1 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1778 1887 Sapík Miloslav ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1776 ½
2014/2015 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1778 1887 Bureš Vladimír Velké Losiny B 2047 1979 0
2014/2015 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 1778 1887 Skula Milan A64 PřF Olomouc 1685 1
2014/2015 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 1778 1887 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1861 1925 1
2014/2015 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 1778 1887 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1929 1963 1
2014/2015 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 1778 1887 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1968 1990 0
2014/2015 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 1778 1887 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1915 1878 1
2014/2015 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 1778 1887 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1844 1809 1
2014/2015 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 1778 1887 Vozák Jaromír Sokol Skalička 1806 1852 0
2014/2015 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 1778 1887 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1787 ½
2013/2014 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 1709 1787 Vaculka Pavel ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1827 1914 ½
2013/2014 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1709 1787 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1905 1909 1
2013/2014 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 1709 1787 Strašil Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2121 2120 0
2013/2014 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 1709 1787 Šindler Jan ŠK Šternberk 1582 1
2013/2014 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 1709 1787 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PřF Olomouc 1896 1935 1
2013/2014 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 1709 1787 Klaban Roman Sokol Velké Losiny B 1705 1
2013/2014 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 1709 1787 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1962 1962 1
2013/2014 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 1709 1787 Trávníček Vladimír Sokol Přemyslovice 2024 2024 0
2013/2014 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 1709 1787 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička 1817 1776 1
2013/2014 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 1709 1787 Kotík Věroslav Sigmia Olomouc 2023 1
2013/2014 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 1709 1787 Kočí Ladislav ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1935 1898 1
2012/2013 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1683 1681 Vaculík Cyril TJ Sokol Tovačov 1676 1
2012/2013 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 1683 1681 Bednář Václav TJ Sokol Skalička B 1749 1
2012/2013 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 1683 1681 Mikšík Vlastimil TJ Sokol Hranice 1453 1
2012/2013 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 1683 1681 Trimmel Bohuslav SK Prostějov B 1749 1747 1
2012/2013 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 1683 1681 Fréhar Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1676 1
2012/2013 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 1683 1681 Jahn František GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1653 1
2012/2013 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 1683 1681 Staněk Tomáš SK Junior A 1000 1
2012/2013 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 1683 1681 Štěpán Petr SK Přerov 1748 1
2012/2013 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 1683 1681 Zatloukal Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1621 1
2011/2012 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 1671 1671 Vejmola Adam SK Prostějov B 1652 ½
2011/2012 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1671 1671 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Konice 1821 1
2011/2012 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 1671 1671 Dosoudil Pavel SK Přerov 1707 1671 ½
2011/2012 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 1671 1671 Anděl Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1808 1
2011/2012 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 1671 1671 Malinovský Leo Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1772 1680 0
2011/2012 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 1671 1671 Pivoda František TJ Sokol Hranice 1504 1
2011/2012 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 1671 1671 Najmon Miloš TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2011/2012 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 1671 1671 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 0
2010/2011 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 1628 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1852 0
2010/2011 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 1628 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh 1757 ½
2010/2011 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 1628 Hradský Aleš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1795 0
2010/2011 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 1628 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1940 ½
2010/2011 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 1628 Frnka René TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2166 0
2010/2011 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 1628 Botur Michal A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1999 1
2009/2010 11 AŠK Olomouc B 1661 Kubina Felix SK Prostějov B 1645 1
2009/2010 10 AŠK Olomouc B 1661 Andree Jiří ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1731 ½
2009/2010 8 AŠK Olomouc B 1661 Mikšík Vlastimil TJ Sokol Hranice 0
2009/2010 7 AŠK Olomouc B 1661 Vozák Tomáš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1268 0
2009/2010 5 AŠK Olomouc B 1661 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1466 0
2009/2010 3 AŠK Olomouc B 1661 Poljak Marian Spartak Přerov B 1313 1
2009/2010 2 AŠK Olomouc B 1661 Koutný Josef TJ Sokol Konice 1395 0
2009/2010 1 AŠK Olomouc B 1661 Šlapák Vladislav SK Přerov 1580 0