Hráč Kislinsky Alexey

Kislinsky Alexey

User Pic
Jméno: Kislinsky Alexey
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 2425
Elo mezinárodní: 2450
ID: 37857
FIDE ID: 14108801
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 Č SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2478 2492 Sobek Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 ½
2017/2018 5 B SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2478 2492 Luch Michal TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2387 1
2017/2018 2 Č SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2478 2492 Nábělek Marek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2260 2264 ½
2017/2018 1 B SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2478 2492 Kula Dominik TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2203 2160 1
2016/2017 8 B SK Slavia Orlová 2478 2492 Žilka Štěpán TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2518 2521 1
2016/2017 6 B SK Slavia Orlová 2478 2492 Sobek Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 1
2016/2017 5 Č SK Slavia Orlová 2478 2492 Szwed Jacek TŽ Třinec "B" 2392 1
2016/2017 3 B SK Slavia Orlová 2478 2492 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2138 2189 1
2016/2017 2 Č SK Slavia Orlová 2478 2492 Malík Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 1
2015/2016 8 Č SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2478 2492 Bureš Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město "A" 2396 2398 1
2015/2016 6 Č SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2478 2492 Polák Tomáš Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2511 2518 1
2015/2016 5 B SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2478 2492 Rojíček Vojtěch Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2404 2419 1
2015/2016 2 Č SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2478 2492 Sobek Jaroslav ŠK Karviná "A" 2243 2251 ½
2014/2015 9 B SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2482 2498 Bernášek Jan ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2533 2519 ½
2014/2015 8 Č SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2482 2498 Krejčí Jan Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2531 2524 ½
2014/2015 5 Č SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2482 2498 Zeberski Jakub Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2331 2386 1
2014/2015 4 B SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2482 2498 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2328 2322 1
2014/2015 3 Č SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2482 2498 Burdalev Kirill ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2275 0
2014/2015 1 Č SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2482 2498 Zwardoň Vojtěch Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2389 2381 1
2013/2014 9 B SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2507 2568 Hába Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim 2505 2468 ½
2013/2014 5 Č SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2507 2568 Zwardoň Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2383 2335 0
2013/2014 4 B SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2507 2568 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín “A“ 2432 2434 1
2013/2014 1 Č SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2507 2568 Plát Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2483 2490 1
2012/2013 9 B SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2552 2605 Pacher Milan ŠK Zlín “A“ 2436 1
2012/2013 7 B SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2552 2605 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2379 2408 1
2012/2013 6 Č SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2552 2605 Jurčík Marián Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2496 2466 ½
2012/2013 5 B SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2552 2605 Bureš Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2397 2359 0
2012/2013 4 Č SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2552 2605 Polák Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2520 2514 ½
2012/2013 3 B SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2552 2605 Cvek Robert Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2541 2547 1
2012/2013 2 Č SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2552 2605 Votava Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2534 2527 1
2012/2013 1 Č SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2552 2605 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2257 2260 1
2011/2012 7 B Slavia Orlová 2528 2482 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2370 2356 1
2011/2012 6 Č Slavia Orlová 2528 2482 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2347 2360 1
2011/2012 5 B Slavia Orlová 2528 2482 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2252 2257 1
2011/2012 4 Č Slavia Orlová 2528 2482 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2307 2310 1
2011/2012 3 B Slavia Orlová 2528 2482 Šimáček Pavel Šachový klub Karviná 2462 2483 0
2011/2012 2 Č Slavia Orlová 2528 2482 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2308 2311 ½
2011/2012 1 B Slavia Orlová 2528 2482 Murdzia Piotr TŽ Třinec 2472 2461 ½
2010/2011 11 B Slavia Orlova 2482 Macíček Jakub TJ TZ Trinec B 2199 1
2010/2011 9 B Slavia Orlova 2482 Ponížil Cyril SK Zlin B 2398 ½
2010/2011 8 Č Slavia Orlova 2482 Čechura Petr Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2268 1
2010/2011 7 B Slavia Orlova 2482 Vyskočil Neklan SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2376 1
2010/2011 6 Č Slavia Orlova 2482 Vesselovsky Serguei Jakl Karvina 2349 1
2010/2011 5 Č Slavia Orlova 2482 Břečka Ivan Mittal Ostrava 2360 1
2010/2011 3 Č Slavia Orlova 2482 Bažant Petr SK Stare Mesto 2392 1
2010/2011 2 B Slavia Orlova 2482 Píza Vlastimil SK Gordic 2264 ½