Hráč Bělunek Zdeněk

Bělunek Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Bělunek Zdeněk
Oddíl: KH Zašová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1911
Elo mezinárodní: 1901
ID: 5337
FIDE ID: 331856
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 KH Zašová 1901 1933 Horný Jaroslav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1833 ½
2018/2019 8 KH Zašová 1901 1933 Uhlíř Jiří ŠK Rajnochovice 1865 1820 1
2018/2019 7 KH Zašová 1901 1933 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1797 0
2018/2019 6 KH Zašová 1901 1933 Vlachopulos Elefteris ŠO TJ Karolinka 1766 1773 1
2018/2019 5 KH Zašová 1901 1933 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 0 1759 1
2018/2019 4 KH Zašová 1901 1933 Dančáková Klára ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1469 1454 ½
2018/2019 2 KH Zašová 1901 1933 Capil Dalibor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1619 1618 ½
2018/2019 1 KH Zašová 1901 1933 Dvořáček Roman Sokol Ústí B 0 1639 0
2018/2019 7 KH Zašová B 1901 1933 Komínek Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1507 1640 1
2018/2019 5 KH Zašová B 1901 1933 Vlachopulos Elefteris ŠO Karolinka B 1766 1759 1
2018/2019 4 KH Zašová B 1901 1933 Kramer Břetislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1608 ½
2018/2019 2 KH Zašová B 1901 1933 Múdrý Jan TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1662 1655 1
2017/2018 11 MEZ Vsetín 1901 1955 Dorňák Pavel Valašské Meziříčí C 1897 1920 1
2017/2018 10 MEZ Vsetín 1901 1955 Hájek Čestmír TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1949 1964 ½
2017/2018 9 MEZ Vsetín 1901 1955 Vraj Ondřej ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1855 1948 ½
2017/2018 8 MEZ Vsetín 1901 1955 Lev Pavel TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2173 2194 0
2017/2018 7 MEZ Vsetín 1901 1955 Zgarba Radek TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1936 1929 0
2017/2018 6 MEZ Vsetín 1901 1955 Vlachopulos Elefteris Sokol Ústí B 1737 1758 ½
2017/2018 5 MEZ Vsetín 1901 1955 Mieres Petr KH Zašová 1754 1746 ½
2017/2018 4 MEZ Vsetín 1901 1955 Peterka Josef ŠK Rajnochovice 1812 1811 ½
2017/2018 3 MEZ Vsetín 1901 1955 Hromada Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1873 0
2017/2018 2 MEZ Vsetín 1901 1955 Martiňák Cyril ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1918 ½
2015/2016 10 Zašová 1953 1946 Hromada Petr Lužná 1863 1
2015/2016 7 Zašová 1953 1946 Jasný Igor Val.Bystřice 1895 1982 1
2015/2016 5 Zašová 1953 1946 Janček Milan Slavičín 1806 1
2015/2016 3 Zašová 1953 1946 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1797 1795 1
2015/2016 1 Zašová 1953 1946 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1956 1968 0
2014/2015 7 Zašová 1953 1927 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice B 1874 1987 ½
2014/2015 6 Zašová 1953 1927 Jakubál Petr Val. Klobouky 1855 ½
2014/2015 3 Zašová 1953 1927 Pala Vladimír Bystřice p. Hostýnem 2248 2227 1
2014/2015 1 Zašová 1953 1927 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2175 2200 ½
2013/2014 8 Val. Bystřice B 1953 1919 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1876 1933 0
2013/2014 7 Val. Bystřice B 1953 1919 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1763 ½
2013/2014 6 Val. Bystřice B 1953 1919 Horák Martin Rožnov B 1695 1
2013/2014 5 Val. Bystřice B 1953 1919 Lev František Val. Meziříčí B 1715 1
2013/2014 1 Val. Bystřice B 1953 1919 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1754 1840 1
2013/2014 4 Zašová 1953 1919 Ambros Zdenek Val. Meziříčí 1881 1878 1
2013/2014 3 Zašová 1953 1919 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1893 1875 ½
2013/2014 2 Zašová 1953 1919 Parák František Ústí 1760 1766 1
2013/2014 1 Zašová 1953 1919 Janček Milan Val. Klobouky 1769 ½
2012/2013 9 Valašská Bystřice B 1955 1917 Doležal Karel Lužná 2005 2015 0
2012/2013 5 Valašská Bystřice B 1955 1917 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1720 ½
2012/2013 11 Zašová 1955 1917 Stojan František Zlín D 1812 1
2012/2013 10 Zašová 1955 1917 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice 1942 1983 1
2012/2013 9 Zašová 1955 1917 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1954 ½
2012/2013 8 Zašová 1955 1917 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1826 1806 ½
2012/2013 7 Zašová 1955 1917 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 1949 1977 1
2012/2013 6 Zašová 1955 1917 Chutný Tomáš Holešov B 1810 1
2012/2013 5 Zašová 1955 1917 Krajcar Pavel Bystřice p.H. 1734 ½
2012/2013 4 Zašová 1955 1917 Hromada Petr Ústí 1890 0
2012/2013 3 Zašová 1955 1917 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1802 ½
2012/2013 2 Zašová 1955 1917 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1920 1888 ½
2012/2013 1 Zašová 1955 1917 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín B 1893 1919 0
2011/2012 11 Valašská Bystřice B 1976 1940 Slížek Josef Rožnov B 2005 1950 0
2011/2012 10 Valašská Bystřice B 1976 1940 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1896 ½
2011/2012 9 Valašská Bystřice B 1976 1940 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1735 1762 1
2011/2012 7 Valašská Bystřice B 1976 1940 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1663 1
2011/2012 4 Valašská Bystřice B 1976 1940 Zádrapa Radek ŠKZ Vsetín C 2021 2031 0
2011/2012 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1976 1940 Smílek Jan Lužná 1732 1
2011/2012 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1976 1940 Mieres Petr Ústí 1781 0
2011/2012 1 Valašská Bystřice B 1976 1940 Plšek Pavel Hošťálková B 2026 1999 1
2011/2012 11 Zašová 1976 1940 Bobalík Petr Valašské Meziříčí 1942 1965 0
2011/2012 10 Zašová 1976 1940 Stojan František Zlín E 1834 1
2011/2012 9 Zašová 1976 1940 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1991 1963 ½
2011/2012 8 Zašová 1976 1940 Vlachopulos Elefteris Huslenky 1735 1762 ½
2011/2012 7 Zašová 1976 1940 Svítek Jiří Zlínterm 2070 2072 0
2011/2012 6 Zašová 1976 1940 Myška Dušan Bystřice p.H. 1742 ½
2011/2012 5 Zašová 1976 1940 Jurča Marek Vsetín B 1865 1915 ½
2011/2012 4 Zašová 1976 1940 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2121 ½
2011/2012 2 Zašová 1976 1940 Janíček Jindřich Rajnochovice 2095 2022 1
2011/2012 1 Zašová 1976 1940 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 1916 1922 ½
2010/2011 11 Zašová 1925 Sewiola Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1743 1
2010/2011 10 Zašová 1925 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1928 ½
2010/2011 9 Zašová 1925 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1727 1
2010/2011 8 Zašová 1925 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1711 1
2010/2011 7 Zašová 1925 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1776 1
2010/2011 5 Zašová 1925 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1905 1
2010/2011 4 Zašová 1925 Smilek Petr Lužná 1817 0
2010/2011 3 Zašová 1925 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1667 1
2010/2011 1 Zašová 1925 Zajíc Jiří Valašské Meziříčí B 2048 0
2010/2011 9 Val.Bystřice 1925 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1782 1
2010/2011 8 Val.Bystřice 1925 Smilek Petr Vsetín B 1817 ½
2009/2010 11 Zašová 1960 Jasný Igor Vidče 1990 ½
2009/2010 10 Zašová 1960 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1680 0
2009/2010 9 Zašová 1960 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1930 ½
2009/2010 8 Zašová 1960 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1824 0
2009/2010 7 Zašová 1960 Karlík Ondřej Hošťálková B 1901 ½
2009/2010 4 Zašová 1960 Skalík Milan Valašská Bystřice B 1825 ½
2009/2010 3 Zašová 1960 Maňák Antonín Lužná 1914 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Zašová 1954 Karlík Ondřej ŠKZ Vsetín C 1905 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Zašová 1954 Janík Vladimír TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1798 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Zašová 1954 Jasný Stanislav TJ Vidče 1858 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Zašová 1954 Maňák Antonín Sokol Huslenky 1902 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Zašová 1954 Dvořáček Roman Sokol Valašská Polanka 1758 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Zašová 1954 Malčánek Jan Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1864 ½
2007/2008 7 Sok Zašová B 1944 Dolina Václav Sok Fr Lhota B 1501 1
2007/2008 5 Sok Zašová B 1944 Holman Pavel Sokol Branky 1
2007/2008 4 Sok Zašová B 1944 Múdrý Jan Sok Huslenky B 1731 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1926 Staňa Marek ŠK Staré Město D 1791 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1926 Prachař Mojmír Slavia Kroměříž C 1958 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1926 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov B 1771 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1926 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2018 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1926 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2148 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1926 Kašpárek Vít TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1451 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1926 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město E 1811 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1926 Polášek Libor Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1652 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1926 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlin D 2008 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1926 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov 1796 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1892 Olšar Zdeněk Slavia Orlová "B" 2064 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1892 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba "B" 2007 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1892 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "B" 1931 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1892 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá "A" 2035 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1892 Macalka František Ritmus Ostrava "A" 1680 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1892 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2070 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1892 ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1892 Šorel Eduard ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1976 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1892 Antošík Alois ŠK Stonava "A" 2207 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1867 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1859 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1867 Stojan František ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1801 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1867 Knápek František TJ Sokol Bystřička 1847 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1867 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1674 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1867 Šiman Libor TJ Sokol Vizovice 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1867 Peléšek Zdeněk S. ORA SV Slavičín 1712 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1867 Filák František Sokol Franc. Lhota 1804 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1867 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1867 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1869 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1867 Kantorek Milan TJ Val. Meziříčí 1703 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1867 Solanský Václav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1876 ½