Hráč Pospíšil Aleš

Pospíšil Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Pospíšil Aleš
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1998
Elo mezinárodní: 1998
ID: 14501
FIDE ID: 330302
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2007/2008 11 Nové Město p.Smrkem 2024 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec C 2054 ½
2007/2008 9 Nové Město p.Smrkem 2024 Bílek Pavel Lokomotiva Liberec C 1721 ½
2007/2008 7 Nové Město p.Smrkem 2024 Slažanský Martin Desko Liberec D 1801 ½
2007/2008 5 Nové Město p.Smrkem 2024 Hnát Zdeněk Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1894 ½
2007/2008 4 Nové Město p.Smrkem 2024 Kovář Jindřich Lokomotiva Liberec D 1804 0
2007/2008 3 Nové Město p.Smrkem 2024 TJ Sokol Koberovy 1
2007/2008 1 Nové Město p.Smrkem 2024 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald B 1948 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 2010 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1994 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 2010 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2091 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 2010 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 2010 Wünsch Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 2158 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 2010 Hrnčíř František TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1621 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 2010 Koldrt Bohuslav Desko Liberec "B" 1956 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 2010 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1948 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 2010 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2266 ½
2004/2005 7 Liberec 1731 Dvouletý Pavel Staré Město 1992 1
2004/2005 6 Liberec 1731 Krejčí Jan Frýdek-Místek 2116 ½
2004/2005 5 Liberec 1731 Roubalík Jakub Zlín 1869 1
2004/2005 4 Liberec 1731 Bureš Jaroslav Grygov 1890 0
2004/2005 3 Liberec 1731 Hübner Petr Plzeň A 1675 ½
2004/2005 2 Liberec 1731 Růžička Aleš Tábor 1804 1
2004/2005 11 Desko Liberec C" 1731 Kučera Petr Novoborský ŠK B" 1965 0
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec C" 1731 Havlíček Zdeněk Nové Město p. Smrk 1598 1
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec C" 1731 Zboroň Karol TJ Semily 1953 1
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec C" 1731 Dejmek Josef Autobrzdy Jablonec 1837 0
2004/2005 7 Liberec 1678 Hübner Petr Plzeň A 1781 ½
2004/2005 6 Liberec 1678 Mikuláš Jan Plzeň B 1
2004/2005 5 Liberec 1678 Postupa Martin Lysá nad Labem 1699 1
2004/2005 4 Liberec 1731 Krška Vojtěch České Budějovice 1500 ½
2004/2005 3 Liberec 1731 Růžička Aleš Tábor 1804 1
2004/2005 1 Liberec 1731 Růžička Ondřej Vyšehrad 1816 1
2003/2004 11 Desko Liberec C 1678 Hübscher Jindřich Bižuterie Jbl A 1887 0
2003/2004 8 Desko Liberec C 1678 Lenc Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice 1903 0
2003/2004 7 Desko Liberec C 1678 Moudrý Jiří Slavie Liberec 1705 ½
2003/2004 6 Desko Liberec C 1678 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald A 1827 ½
2003/2004 5 Desko Liberec C 1678 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa C 1672 ½
2003/2004 4 Desko Liberec C 1678 Průdek Jiří Krásná Lípa A 1973 1
2003/2004 3 Desko Liberec C 1678 Dejmek Josef TJ Autobrzdy 1877 0
2003/2004 2 Desko Liberec C 1678 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec B 2077 1
2003/2004 1 Desko Liberec C 1678 Grzegorzová Karolína Semily A 1714 0
2003/2004 11 Desko Liberec A" 1678 Már Tomáš Biomedica Říčany A 1648 ½
2003/2004 10 Desko Liberec A" 1678 Šolar Petr Biomedica Říčany B 1
2003/2004 9 Desko Liberec A" 1678 Kindl Jan Sokol Údlice 1410 1
2003/2004 7 Desko Liberec A" 1678 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Kladno 1449 1
2003/2004 6 Desko Liberec A" 1678 Nersisyan Telman Easy Engl.Kralupy 1410 0
2003/2004 5 Desko Liberec A" 1678 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha B" 1627 ½
2003/2004 4 Desko Liberec A" 1678 Wágner Václav Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1491 1
2003/2004 3 Desko Liberec A" 1678 Vlasák Lukáš Tietz Karlovy Vary 1520 1
2003/2004 2 Desko Liberec A" 1678 Mužík Václav Bonex Teplice 1
2003/2004 1 Desko Liberec A" 1678 Buchar Jiří Spartak Ústí n.L. 1401 1