Hráč Bouška Jiří

Bouška Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Bouška Jiří
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1874
Elo mezinárodní: 1798
ID: 47376
FIDE ID: 23722223
Rok narození: 2011
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2020/2021 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1798 1874 Vošmik Matěj ŠK Lípa B 1462 1468 1
2020/2021 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1798 1874 Drašnar Lukáš ŠK Lípa A 1882 1893 0
2020/2021 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1798 1874 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1886 1909 ½
2020/2021 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1798 1874 Hruška Marek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1521 1585 1
2020/2021 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1798 1874 Bartošová Lucie ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 1895 1904 ½
2019/2020 7 2222 ŠK Pardubice D 1643 1627 Schmidt Jakub ŠO Hlinsko 0 1019 1
2019/2020 6 2222 ŠK Pardubice D 1643 1627 Leksová Soňa ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1645 1607 1
2019/2020 5 2222 ŠK Pardubice D 1605 1551 Jareš Michal Železné hory A 1823 1904 0
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Pardubice D 1605 1551 Ďuriančík Michal ŠK Tramtáryje Svitavy 1633 1604 1
2019/2020 3 2222 ŠK Pardubice D 1496 1551 Hlína Adam Železné hory B 0 1107 1
2019/2020 2 2222 ŠK Pardubice D 1496 1551 Málková Barbora TJ Lanškroun B 1257 1296 1
2019/2020 1 2222 ŠK Pardubice D 1496 1551 Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1495 1444 1
2019/2020 11 ŠO Hlinsko 1550 1627 Seidl Jiří ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 0 1655 ½
2019/2020 9 ŠO Hlinsko 1640 1627 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1872 1876 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠO Hlinsko 1640 1627 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1
2019/2020 4 ŠO Hlinsko 1491 1551 Cach Tomáš Sokol Zaječice 1597 1596 1
2019/2020 1 ŠO Hlinsko 1457 1551 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1784 1784 0
2019/2020 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1640 1627 Kvapil Paul ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1043 1073 1
2019/2020 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1491 1551 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1648 1632 1
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1496 1551 Němec Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1638 1611 1
2019/2020 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1496 1551 Macek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 1398 1479 ½
2019/2020 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1457 1551 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 0
2019/2020 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1550 1627 Vestfál Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1803 1691 0
2019/2020 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1550 1627 Ulčák Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1509 1476 ½
2019/2020 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1550 1627 Pacourek Daniel Region Panda 1560 1673 1
2019/2020 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1550 1627 Tajovský Šimon ŠK Kuřim 1570 1541 0
2019/2020 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1605 1627 Sedlák Jakub TJ Lanškroun 1331 1320 ½
2019/2020 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1491 1551 Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1469 1444 1
2019/2020 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1491 1551 Zedníček Filip ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1377 1380 1
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1457 1551 Levitner Matěj ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové 1347 1358 1
2019/2020 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1457 1551 Stejskal Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička 1691 1713 ½
2019/2020 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1457 1551 Zelba Lukáš ŠK Lípa A - Ortex Hradec Králové 1610 1751 1
2019/2020 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1457 1551 Kučera David TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1279 1425 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠO Hlinsko 1343 1333 Winter Ondřej ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1700 1554 0
2018/2019 10 ŠO Hlinsko 1343 1333 Moulík Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1353 1220 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO Hlinsko 1343 1333 Zdechovský Tobiáš ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1743 1689 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO Hlinsko 1343 1333 Kubíče Jakub Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1695 1548 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO Hlinsko 0 1283 Králová Gabriela 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1582 1472 0
2018/2019 5 ŠO Hlinsko 0 1283 Pejřimovská Viola Ruby TJ CHS Chotěboř 1450 1413 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO Hlinsko 0 1283 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1790 1805 0
2018/2019 3 ŠO Hlinsko 0 1283 Reschel Jan ŠK Ortex B 0 1318 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO Hlinsko 0 1283 Voříšková Anna ŠK Ortex A 1563 1490 0
2018/2019 1 ŠO Hlinsko 0 1283 Faja Vilém ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1578 1682 0
2018/2019 7 SO Hlinsko C 0 1333 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1417 1511 1
2018/2019 3 SO Hlinsko C 0 1283 Štulpa Miroslav SK Svitavy C 0 1170 1
2018/2019 2 SO Hlinsko C 0 1283 Bulva František SK Svitavy B 1489 1444 0
2018/2019 1 SO Hlinsko C 0 1283 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Nemcice 1604 1612 0