Hráč Němcová Kristýna

Němcová Kristýna

User Pic
Jméno: Němcová Kristýna
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 2052
Elo mezinárodní: 2035
ID: 10949
FIDE ID: 323900
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 11 SK OAZA Praha 2039 2058 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor A 1959 1957 ½
2012/2013 8 SK OAZA Praha 2039 2058 Skála Jaromír Sparta Kutná Hora 2046 2035 1
2012/2013 7 SK OAZA Praha 2039 2058 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians Praha B 2135 2138 1
2012/2013 6 SK OAZA Praha 2039 2058 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1934 1942 0
2012/2013 1 SK OAZA Praha 2039 2058 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub Písek 1932 1949 0
2011/2012 10 OAZA Praha 2029 2048 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2175 1
2009/2010 8 SK OAZA Praha 2009 Krutina Ivan TJ Dukla Praha 2098 1
2009/2010 7 SK OAZA Praha 2009 Voráček Zdeněk TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2075 1
2009/2010 1 SK OAZA Praha 2009 Vrkota Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2100 ½
2008/2009 11 SK OAZA Praha 2049 Duczynski Martin Šachklub AD Jičín 2115 1
2008/2009 10 SK OAZA Praha 2049 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 1929 ½
2008/2009 8 SK OAZA Praha 2049 Bednář Marcel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2210 0
2008/2009 7 SK OAZA Praha 2049 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2041 ½
2008/2009 6 SK OAZA Praha 2049 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2144 0
2008/2009 5 SK OAZA Praha 2049 Straka Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2133 0
2008/2009 4 SK OAZA Praha 2049 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 1990 1
2008/2009 3 SK OAZA Praha 2049 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1989 1
2008/2009 2 SK OAZA Praha 2049 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2088 0
2004/2005 7 OAZA Praha 1970 Krejčí Jan Frýdek-Místek 2116 1
2004/2005 6 OAZA Praha 1970 Dvouletý Pavel Staré Město 1992 0
2004/2005 5 OAZA Praha 1970 Bureš Jaroslav Grygov 1890 1
2004/2005 4 OAZA Praha 1970 Roubalík Jakub Zlín 1869 0
2004/2005 3 OAZA Praha 1970 Fučíková Leona Tábor 1648 ½
2004/2005 2 OAZA Praha 1970 Kříž Daniel Plzeň A 1885 1
2004/2005 1 OAZA Praha 1970 Vancl Jakub Liberec 1662 1
2004/2005 7 OAZA Praha 1808 Fučíková Leona Tábor 1738 ½
2004/2005 6 OAZA Praha 1808 Kratochvíl Jiří České Budějovice 1
2004/2005 5 OAZA Praha 1808 Růžička Ondřej Vyšehrad 0
2004/2005 4 OAZA Praha 1970 Kuželka Kryštof Plzeň B 1496 ½
2004/2005 3 OAZA Praha 1970 Kříž Daniel Plzeň A 1885 1
2004/2005 2 OAZA Praha 1970 Vancl Jakub Liberec 1662 1
2004/2005 7 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1970 Bína Josef 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2074 0
2004/2005 6 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1970 Siebenbürger Vlastimil Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2149 1
2004/2005 3 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1970 Sýkora Karel Gambit Jihlava A 2119 0
2003/2004 10 Pelhřimov A 1808 Kodys Stanislav Žďár C 1798 ½
2003/2004 5 Pelhřimov A 1808 Obůrka Vladislav Žďár B 1906 ½
2003/2004 3 Pelhřimov A 1808 Kenovský Zdeněk Dukovany A 1721 ½