Hráč Jaracz Pavel

Jaracz Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Jaracz Pavel
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2456
ID: 37955
FIDE ID: 1102222
Rok narození: 1977
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2453 0 Szotkowski Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2388 2369 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2453 0 Rubeš Jan Slavia Kroměříž 2363 2349 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2453 0 Skalský Alexandr Labortech Ostrava 2102 2108 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2453 0 Kaňovský David SK Slavoj Poruba 2424 2426 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2453 0 Vojta Tomáš Moravska Slavia Brno 2348 2342 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2453 0 Červený Martin SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2339 2297 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Zikuda Turnov 2460 0 Babula Vlastimil 1. Novoborsky SK 2554 2548 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Zikuda Turnov 2460 0 Svoboda Svatopluk Unichess 2397 2392 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Zikuda Turnov 2465 0 Jasný Stanislav BSS Frydek-Mistek 2377 2365 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Zikuda Turnov 2465 0 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel 2029 2037 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2485 2543 Petrová Kristýna TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2310 2292 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2485 2543 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice 2281 2253 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2485 2543 Studnička Tomáš GROP Praha 2333 2340 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2485 2543 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrac 2195 2199 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2485 2543 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2485 2543 Novotný Michal 2222 SK Polabiny 2276 2290 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Zikuda Turnov 2485 2543 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK 2673 2638 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Zikuda Turnov 2485 2543 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Duras BVK 2487 2451 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Zikuda Turnov 2485 2543 Zpěvák Pavel Tatran Litovel 2372 2412 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Zikuda Turnov 2485 2543 Rašík Vítězslav Labortech Ostrava 2451 2452 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Zikuda Turnov 2485 2543 Murdzia Piotr ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2416 2461 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Zikuda Turnov 2499 2543 Hráček Zbyněk 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Zikuda Turnov 2499 2543 Svoboda Václav AD Mahrla Praha 2410 2408 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Zikuda Turnov 2499 2543 Rogozenco Dorian Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2509 2534 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Zikuda Turnov 2499 2543 Plát Vojtěch TŽ Třinec 2432 2416 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Zikuda Turnov 2499 2543 Sobek Jaroslav ŠK Karviná 2329 2324 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2502 2543 Štoček Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2543 2549 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2502 2543 Jirka Jiří ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2453 2428 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2502 2543 Shirov Alexej 1. Novoborský ŠK 2695 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2502 2543 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK Karviná 2421 2474 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2502 2543 Štohl Igor TŽ Třinec 2528 2510 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2502 2543 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2419 2420 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2502 2543 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2550 2604 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2502 2543 Jakubowski Krzysztof Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2532 2502 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2502 2543 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2515 2547 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2502 2543 Fier Alexandr Rapid Pardubice 2572 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2548 2543 Kourousis Epameinondas TJ Bohemians Praha 2354 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2548 2543 Vokáč Marek AD Mahrla Praha 2471 2475 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2548 2543 Hráček Zbyněk 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2548 2543 Bureš Jaroslav A64 VALOZ Grygov 2397 2359 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2548 2543 Duda Jan-Krzysztof TJ Tatran Litovel 2456 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2548 2543 Klíma Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2339 2320 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2548 2543 Jedynak Radoslaw Labortech Ostrava 2475 2479 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2548 2543 Štohl Igor TŽ Třinec 2518 2510 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2548 2543 Fedorov Aleksei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2590 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2558 2543 Fedorov Aleksei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2609 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2558 2543 Navara David 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2664 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2558 2543 Matlakov Maxim ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2630 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2558 2543 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2322 2319 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2558 2543 Michalík Peter ŠK Zlín 2511 2455 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2558 2543 Jakubiec Artur ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2528 2547 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2558 2543 Najer Evgeniy Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2637 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2558 2543 Studnička Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 2359 2376 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2543 Bobras Piotr ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2530 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2543 Petr Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2468 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2543 Jakubiec Artur ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2547 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2543 Jurčík Marián ŠK Zlín 2466 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2543 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2604 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2543 Jakubowski Krzysztof TŽ Třinec 2502 ½ soutěž