Hráč Vitula Jan

Vitula Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Vitula Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1987
Elo mezinárodní: 1962
ID: 5154
FIDE ID: 344397
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim 1954 1986 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1864 1818 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kuřim B 1962 1991 Mikulů Lukáš ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2018 2025 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim B 1954 1986 Matula Roman Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1784 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim "E 1951 1985 Flek Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kuřim 1951 1985 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín 2121 2124 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kuřim 1951 1985 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov 1913 1913 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim 1954 1985 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky 2120 2106 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kuřim 1954 1985 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1974 1944 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim 1962 1995 Kapusta Petr TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2115 2096 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Kuřim B 1908 1940 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1964 2005 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kuřim B 1908 1940 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1942 1805 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Kuřim B 1908 1940 Balšínek Pavel SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2056 2069 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Kuřim B 1908 1940 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Kuřim B 1908 1940 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Kuřim B 1908 1940 Jelínek Ota VSK Universita Brno 2215 2192 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1908 1940 Matula Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 1
2016/2017 9 �K Ku�im 1908 1940 Veselský František �achy Ho���lkov� 1943 1943 1
2016/2017 8 �K Ku�im 1908 1940 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vy�kov 1950 1924 1
2016/2017 6 �K Ku�im 1908 1940 Chládek Václav �K GARDE Lipovec 2071 2055 ½
2016/2017 3 �K Ku�im 1908 1940 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Krom��� B 1930 1951 ½
2016/2017 2 �K Ku�im 1908 1940 Sysel Michal �K Duras BVK B 1951 1937 ½
2016/2017 1 �K Ku�im 1908 1940 Šmíd Jan �K Star� M�sto B 1944 1911 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kuřim 1908 1940 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1908 1940 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1866 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1908 1940 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2025 2040 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1908 1940 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1972 1989 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1908 1940 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1931 1995 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1908 1940 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov "B" 2047 2044 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1908 1940 Dirgas Josef TJ Sloup 1995 2026 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1908 1940 Ševčík David ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1887 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1908 1940 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2040 2078 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1908 1940 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1908 1849 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kuřim B 1906 1936 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1884 1856 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kuřim B 1906 1936 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1742 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kuřim B 1906 1936 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 1728 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kuřim B 1906 1936 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1736 1759 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kuřim B 1906 1936 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1826 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kuřim B 1906 1936 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1904 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kuřim B 1906 1936 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1869 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kuřim B 1906 1936 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1665 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kuřim B 1906 1936 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1803 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kuřim 1906 1936 Kacálek Tomáš VSK Universita Brno 1506 1721 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kuřim 1906 1936 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Kuřim 1914 1930 ŠK Staré Město B 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kuřim 1914 1930 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1909 1898 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kuřim 1914 1930 Dungl Martin Sokol Postoupky 2050 2060 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kuřim 1914 1930 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2153 2138 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kuřim B 1914 1930 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov C 1685 1804 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kuřim B 1914 1930 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1680 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Kuřim B 1914 1930 Spodný Josef ŠK Brno 64 2014 2011 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kuřim B 1914 1930 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1769 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kuřim B 1914 1930 Mižák Ján ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1997 1970 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1884 1898 Bažant Pavel TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1615 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1884 1898 Chmelíček Bronislav Moravská Slavia Brno 1941 1927 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1884 1898 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK B 2016 1957 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1884 1898 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1975 1945 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1884 1898 Šeráková Taťána TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1566 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1884 1898 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1983 2004 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1884 1898 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1821 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1884 1898 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1827 1816 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1884 1898 Kunc Alois ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1664 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1884 1898 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1916 1905 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1884 1898 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1846 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1881 1889 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1997 2020 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1881 1889 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2134 2126 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1881 1889 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 2042 ½
2011/2012 11 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1881 1889 Vojáček Zdeněk SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1906 1925 0
2011/2012 10 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1881 1889 Kubát Pavel Sokol Střelice B 1916 1926 0
2011/2012 9 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1881 1889 Kubíček Pavel Sokol Střelice A 1972 1965 1
2011/2012 7 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1881 1889 Richterová Nataša Lokomotiva Brno F 1743 1940 ½
2011/2012 5 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1881 1889 Přibyl René SK Tetčice 2040 2070 ½
2011/2012 4 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1881 1889 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 2051 1999 ½
2011/2012 2 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1881 1889 Glacner Karel TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1669 1611 0
2011/2012 1 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1881 1889 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1864 1
2010/2011 11 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1913 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivancice 1557 0
2010/2011 10 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1913 Říha Otmar SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1944 ½
2010/2011 9 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1913 Tláskal Martin SK Tetcice 2052 ½
2010/2011 8 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1913 Kubát Pavel Sokol Strelice B 1910 ½
2010/2011 7 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1913 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Strelice A 1983 0
2010/2011 5 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1913 Kubíček Jiří TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1898 1
2010/2011 4 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1913 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo B 2089 0
2010/2011 3 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1913 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 0
2010/2011 2 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1913 Švihel Karel BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2075 0
2010/2011 1 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1913 Mikulů Lukáš SPgS Znojmo B 2040 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1913 Šťastný Radek Sokol Vranovice 1996 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1913 Hlavsa Vladimír Sokol Tišnov "B" 1703 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1913 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1750 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1913 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1557 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1913 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice "B" 1697 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1902 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Rosice 2064 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1902 Pisk Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2346 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1902 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2143 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1902 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2213 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1902 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2129 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1902 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2138 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1902 Nepomucký Ondřej TJ Tatran Poštorná 2221 0
2009/2010 11 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1902 Zikan Karel SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1761 1
2009/2010 5 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1902 Hurta Miroslav SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1855 1
2009/2010 2 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1902 Rotrekl Rostislav BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1803 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1829 ŠK Tetčice 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1829 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1759 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1829 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1912 1
2008/2009 9 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1829 Šťastný Radek Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1997 0
2008/2009 8 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1829 Hurta Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1876 1
2008/2009 6 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1829 Bartoň Jan SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1748 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1829 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1668 1
2008/2009 4 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1829 Továrek Antonín COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1737 1
2008/2009 1 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1829 Farář Václav Sokol Strelice "B" 1772 1
2007/2008 4 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1798 Zapletal Karel SK Jevicko 1699 1
2007/2008 7 SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1798 Horák Karel Sokol Strelice B 1784 0
2007/2008 5 SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1798 Novotný Jan SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1898 0
2007/2008 3 SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1798 Šťastný Radek Sokol Vranovice 1998 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1764 Gruber Josef TJ Spartak Adamov A 1478 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1764 Číhal Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1691 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1764 Kábela Milan TJ Slovan Ivančice 1813 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1764 Dráb Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1815 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1764 Heger Miroslav ŠK Tetčice "B" 1727 1
2005/2006 11 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1722 Stupavský Štefan ČKD BLANSKO 0
2005/2006 10 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1722 Ševčík Josef GARDE LIPOVEC B 1672 1
2005/2006 9 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1722 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1
2005/2006 8 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1722 Hradil Radek MKS VYŠKOV A 1868 1
2005/2006 7 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1722 Goroš Miroslav SOKOL RUDICE B 1352 1
2005/2006 5 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1722 Verner Radoslav TJ KOMOŘANY 1577 1
2005/2006 2 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1722 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ SLOUP 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1722 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov "B" 2072 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1722 Dirgas Josef Sokol Vranovice "B" 2024 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1722 Kunderka Miroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1839 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1722 Hladil Ivo ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1904 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1710 Lorber Martin Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1745 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1710 Šic Miloš ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 0
2004/2005 7 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1710 Veselý Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1699 1
2004/2005 6 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1710 Horák Miloš Sokol Střelice B"" 1664 1
2004/2005 5 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1710 Hamřík Miroslav ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1754 0
2004/2005 4 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1710 Lacko Dušan ŠK Tetčice B"" 1453 1
2004/2005 3 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1710 Kvapilová Jana ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1403 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1706 Pehal Luděk Orel Ořechov B 1647 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1706 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1408 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1706 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno G 1791 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1706 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice B" 1695 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1706 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Střelice 1832 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1706 Knotek Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1706 Göndör Tomáš ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1