Hráč Vancl Jakub

Vancl Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Vancl Jakub
Oddíl: ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1645
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15490
FIDE ID: 23704535
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1657 Gombala Marek TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1657 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1738 1790 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1657 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 1956 1966 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1657 Janouš Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 0
2008/2009 3 Desko Liberec "D" 1653 Ondřichová Ludmila Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1534 1
2008/2009 2 Desko Liberec "D" 1653 Zuzánek Vítězslav Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1677 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Koberovy 1652 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald B 1779 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Koberovy 1652 Molitoris Andreas Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C 1614 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Koberovy 1652 Mohyla Zdeněk Lokomotiva Liberec C 1517 1
2007/2008 6 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1652 Hartman Vítek Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 1
2007/2008 5 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1652 Macháň Jan Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1364 1
2007/2008 4 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1652 Petrovský Přemysl M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 1
2007/2008 3 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1652 Pajerský Michal TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 1
2006/2007 6 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1656 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1
2006/2007 5 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1656 Gregor Jiří M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Koberovy 1656 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Koberovy 1656 Šimon Petr Lokomotiva Liberec B 1821 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Koberovy 1656 Jareš Jiří Slávie Liberec 1561 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Koberovy 1656 Jakša Petr Desko Liberec C 1623 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Koberovy 1656 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1759 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Koberovy 1656 Bradáč Daniel Lokomotiva Liberec D 1267 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Koberovy 1656 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec E 1437 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Koberovy 1656 Netušil Oldřich Desko Liberec D 1539 1
2005/2006 8 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1644 Kán Vojtěch TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1298 0
2005/2006 7 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1644 Felcman Martin SK Žamberk 1407 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1644 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice 1581 1
2005/2006 4 DESKO LIBEREC 1644 Otradovec Michal SOKOL TÁBOR 1250 ½
2005/2006 3 DESKO LIBEREC 1644 Kastnerová Zuzana TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1578 1
2004/2005 7 Liberec 1662 Horsák Jan Staré Město 1784 0
2004/2005 6 Liberec 1662 Kočiščák Jiří Frýdek-Místek 2017 0
2004/2005 5 Liberec 1662 Šenkýř Martin Zlín 1948 0
2004/2005 4 Liberec 1662 Vysloužil Lukáš Grygov 1773 ½
2004/2005 3 Liberec 1662 Kubát Miroslav Plzeň A 1691 ½
2004/2005 2 Liberec 1662 Heller Šimon Tábor 1663 0
2004/2005 1 Liberec 1662 Němcová Kristýna OAZA Praha 1970 0
2004/2005 10 Desko Liberec B" 1662 Joukl Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald 2114 0
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec B" 1662 Jína Jiří Novoborský ŠK B" 2126 0
2004/2005 8 Desko Liberec B" 1662 Maryško Leoš TJ Semily 1944 ½
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec B" 1662 Zemánek Ivo Bižuterie Jablonec 2096 ½
2004/2005 6 Desko Liberec B" 1662 Hendrych Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 2014 0
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec B" 1662 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Libštát 2058 0
2004/2005 4 Desko Liberec B" 1662 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec A" 2057 0
2004/2005 3 Desko Liberec B" 1662 Štursa Jan Spartak Rokytnice 2148 0
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec B" 1662 Honc Martin Nové Město p. Smrk 1911 0
2004/2005 7 Liberec 1576 Kubát Miroslav Plzeň A ½
2004/2005 6 Liberec 1576 Palková Nikola Plzeň B ½
2004/2005 5 Liberec 1576 Fencl Pavel Lysá nad Labem 0
2004/2005 4 Liberec 1662 Cuhra Martin České Budějovice 1536 0
2004/2005 3 Liberec 1662 Heller Šimon Tábor 1663 0
2004/2005 2 Liberec 1662 Němcová Kristýna OAZA Praha 1970 0
2004/2005 1 Liberec 1662 Jiroušek Michael Vyšehrad 1536 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Koberovy 1662 Hübner Petr Slavie Liberec 1675 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Koberovy 1662 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec E" 1683 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Koberovy 1662 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec D" 1986 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Koberovy 1662 Dejmek Josef LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1837 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Koberovy 1662 Bošková Herta Loko Liberec C" 1628 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Koberovy 1662 Kunský Josef Jiskra Tanvald B" 1687 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Koberovy 1662 Trejbal Martin Loko Liberec B" 1575 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Koberovy 1662 Kalousek Zdeněk NISA Proseč n/N 1969 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Koberovy 1662 Prchlý Miloš Loko Liberec A" 1840 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Koberovy 1662 Mašek Arnošt Bižu Jablonec B" 1767 0
2003/2004 11 Desko Liberec C 1576 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jbl A 1776 1
2003/2004 10 Desko Liberec C 1576 Lamač Stanislav Slavie Turnov B 1749 ½
2003/2004 9 Desko Liberec C 1576 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa B 1922 0
2003/2004 8 Desko Liberec C 1576 Novotka Zbyněk Spartak Rokytnice 1750 0
2003/2004 7 Desko Liberec C 1576 Zuzánek Vítězslav Slavie Liberec 1721 0
2003/2004 6 Desko Liberec C 1576 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald A 1655 ½
2003/2004 5 Desko Liberec C 1576 Klíma Stanislav ŠK Česká Lípa C 1656 1
2003/2004 4 Desko Liberec C 1576 Mayer Jiří Krásná Lípa A 1890 ½
2003/2004 3 Desko Liberec C 1576 Jirman Pavel TJ Autobrzdy 1998 0
2003/2004 1 Desko Liberec C 1576 Dolenský Milan Semily A 1971 ½
2003/2004 11 Desko Liberec A" 1576 Vlček Jan Biomedica Říčany A 1530 ½
2003/2004 10 Desko Liberec A" 1576 Morávek Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 1
2003/2004 9 Desko Liberec A" 1576 Kalužný Michal Sokol Údlice 1381 0
2003/2004 7 Desko Liberec A" 1576 Slanec Jan ŠK Kladno 1377 ½
2003/2004 6 Desko Liberec A" 1576 Vojta Jakub Easy Engl.Kralupy 1376 ½
2003/2004 5 Desko Liberec A" 1576 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha B" 1530 0
2003/2004 4 Desko Liberec A" 1576 Vyroubal Pavel Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1
2003/2004 3 Desko Liberec A" 1576 Kvěš Martin Tietz Karlovy Vary 1608 1
2003/2004 2 Desko Liberec A" 1576 Rubeš Jan Bonex Teplice 1
2003/2004 1 Desko Liberec A" 1576 Kolář Daniel Spartak Ústí n.L. 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Koberovy 1576 Dejmek Josef LIAZ Jablonec 1877 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Koberovy 1576 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1853 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Koberovy 1576 Liška Jiří Nisa Proseč 1627 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Koberovy 1576 Jakimič Viktor Desko Libere E 1696 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Koberovy Hopa Daniel Loko Liberec C 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Koberovy 1576 Ludvíček Jiří Bižu Jablonec B 1772 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Koberovy 1576 Krch Ladislav Textilana N. Město 1711 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Koberovy 1576 Vaník Jan Desko Liberec D 1455 ½