Hráč Kalivoda Jiří

Kalivoda Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kalivoda Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Dobrá
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2157
Elo mezinárodní: 2154
ID: 9091
FIDE ID: 318221
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 6 Sokol Dobrá 2176 2174 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2076 2046 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Dobrá 2176 2174 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel "B" 2195 2172 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Dobrá 2195 2193 Muratidis Nikos KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2183 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Dobrá 2195 2193 Matras-Clement Agnieszka TŽ Třinec "B" 2245 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Dobrá 2195 2193 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2157 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Dobrá 2195 2193 Navrátil Jiří A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2049 2068 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Dobrá 2195 2193 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2090 2101 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Dobrá 2195 2193 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2142 2142 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Dobrá 2195 2193 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2221 2217 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Dobrá 2195 2193 Hrtánek Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2065 2086 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Dobrá 2195 2193 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín "B" 2186 2184 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Dobrá 2195 2193 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2069 2066 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Dobrá 2195 2193 Sikora-Lerch Jan ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2187 2180 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Dobrá 2179 2176 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2202 2206 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Dobrá 2179 2176 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec 2300 2305 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Dobrá 2179 2176 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2111 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Dobrá 2179 2176 Tustanowski Robert TJ Město Albrechtice 2307 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Dobrá 2179 2176 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava 2173 2172 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Dobrá 2179 2176 Karlík Ondřej Sokol Postoupky 2111 2196 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Dobrá 2179 2176 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2127 2180 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Dobrá 2179 2176 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba 2164 2178 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Dobrá 2179 2176 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2215 2203 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Dobrá 2179 2176 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Dobrá 2179 2176 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2208 2205 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Dobrá 2152 2149 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2276 2287 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Dobrá 2152 2149 Poloch Petr Mittal Ostrava 2276 2259 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Dobrá 2152 2149 Kozák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2047 2035 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Dobrá 2152 2149 Cagašík Tomáš Garde Calcio Olomouc 2296 2339 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Dobrá 2152 2149 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov A 2050 2075 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Dobrá 2152 2149 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2179 2166 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Dobrá 2152 2149 Káňa Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice 2052 2063 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Dobrá 2152 2149 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2211 2183 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Dobrá 2152 2149 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2327 2343 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Dobrá 2152 2149 Sieber Martin Baník Havířov B 2022 2029 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Dobrá 2152 2149 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2176 2162 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Dobrá 2153 Hrabal Michal TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1954 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Dobrá 2153 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2146 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Dobrá 2153 Mitura Karel BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2131 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Dobrá 2153 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov 2101 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Dobrá 2153 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava 2194 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Dobrá 2153 Stratil Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2127 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Dobrá 2153 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec 2040 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Dobrá 2153 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2174 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Dobrá 2153 Šindler Michal TJ VOKD Poruba 2196 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Dobrá 2153 Malík Jan Labortech Ostrava 2243 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Dobrá 2138 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2109 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Dobrá 2138 Kolář Stanislav TJ Mittal B 2114 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Dobrá 2138 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil TJ Mořkov 2023 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Dobrá 2138 Potomák Vladimír TJ VOKD Poruba 2198 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Dobrá 2138 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ FM B 2062 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Dobrá 2138 Kocur Valter ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2109 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Dobrá 2138 Hnilo Jiří Slavoj Bruntál 2070 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Dobrá 2138 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2158 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Dobrá 2138 Kawulok Marek TŽ Třinec C 1966 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Dobrá 2138 Štverák Milan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2080 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Dobrá 2138 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov 2038 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Dobrá 2112 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2037 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Dobrá 2112 Pyš Zbyněk Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1935 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Dobrá 2112 Didi Jan TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2031 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Dobrá 2112 Žižka Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1652 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Dobrá 2112 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín "C" 1954 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Dobrá 2112 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov 1945 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Dobrá 2112 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2072 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Dobrá 2112 Kaňok Jaroslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2198 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Dobrá 2112 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov 2024 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 2112 Kantor Petr Mosty u Jablunkova 2158 0
2007/2008 2 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 2112 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec"E" 2005 0
2007/2008 1 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 2112 Heczko Rostislav ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1975 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Mořkov 2098 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá "A" 2127 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Mořkov 2098 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2202 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2099 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec D 2029 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2099 Maršálek Jaromír TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1957 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2099 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová C 2227 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2099 Gruštík Radomír ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2224 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2099 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2213 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2099 Marcinowski Zbigniew SK Slavia Orlová D 2014 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2099 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov A 2128 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2099 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 2019 1
2004/2005 6 Frýdek-Místek B" 2104 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov B" 1753 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2104 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2169 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2104 Hodula Martin ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1810 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2099 Malinovský Petr Loko Krnov A 2096 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2104 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1834 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2104 Janyška Pavel TJ Břidličná A 2060 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2104 Fiřt Stanislav IPM COLOR Ostrava 2353 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2104 Benda Aleš TJ Mořkov A 2158 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2104 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba B 2180 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2104 Očkay Tomáš ŠK Svinov A 2098 0