Hráč Daniel Jiří

Daniel Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Daniel Jiří
Oddíl: Region Panda, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1980
Elo mezinárodní: 1971
ID: 2002
FIDE ID: 316563
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1966 1977 ŠK Staré Město 1
2017/2018 8 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1980 1977 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2175 2138 0
2017/2018 2 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1966 1977 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2229 2223 ½
2017/2018 10 B Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1966 1977 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1786 1810 1
2017/2018 9 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1980 1977 Bednář Jiří PŠ TJ Náchod C 1892 1826 ½
2017/2018 8 B Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1980 1977 Cibulka Josef Slovan Broumov A 1686 1706 ½
2017/2018 6 B Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1963 1977 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1878 1875 1
2017/2018 5 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1966 1977 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1793 1803 1
2017/2018 4 B Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1966 1977 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1721 1726 1
2017/2018 3 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1966 1977 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1730 1790 ½
2017/2018 2 B Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1966 1977 Klázar Václav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1736 1732 1
2017/2018 6 B SK Usti nad Orlici A 1963 1977 Dvořák Slavomil SO Hlinsko 1956 1945 1
2017/2018 1 B SK Usti nad Orlici A 1940 1963 Holásek Vít SK Usti nad Orlici B 1698 1760 1
2016/2017 11 B Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1956 1933 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa C 1837 1815 0
2016/2017 9 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1956 1933 Černý David TJ Hronov B 1889 1959 1
2016/2017 8 B Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1956 1933 Bednář Jiří NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 ½
2016/2017 7 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1956 1933 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1841 1842 0
2016/2017 6 B Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1956 1933 Jánský Pavel ŠK Česká Skalice 1794 1766 1
2016/2017 5 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1956 1933 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1824 1801 ½
2016/2017 4 B Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1956 1933 Brát Libor ŠK Červený Kostelec 1779 1787 1
2016/2017 3 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1956 1933 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1769 1786 1
2016/2017 2 B Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1956 1933 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1912 1887 ½
2016/2017 1 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1956 1933 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1833 1842 1
2016/2017 11 Č Region Panda 1956 1933 Malý Marek Agentura 64 Grygov 2178 2191 ½
2016/2017 10 B Region Panda 1956 1933 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2156 2072 0
2016/2017 6 Č Region Panda 1956 1933 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno 2187 2198 0
2016/2017 4 Č Region Panda 1956 1933 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2168 2169 ½
2015/2016 11 Č Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1956 1933 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2035 2077 ½
2015/2016 10 B Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1956 1933 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1938 1923 ½
2015/2016 9 Č Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1956 1933 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1965 1983 ½
2015/2016 8 B Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1956 1933 Urbášek Oleg ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1951 1963 1
2015/2016 6 B Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1956 1933 Kubíček Antonín TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2179 2181 0
2015/2016 5 Č Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1956 1933 Česenek Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim 1721 1737 1
2015/2016 2 B Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1956 1933 Pán Vladimír Tatran Litovel B 2024 2004 0
2015/2016 1 Č Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1956 1933 Houška Bronislav ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2012 2058 0
2015/2016 11 B Region Panda B 1956 1933 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1930 1969 ½
2015/2016 10 Č Region Panda B 1956 1933 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1908 1907 ½
2015/2016 9 B Region Panda B 1956 1933 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1777 1822 1
2015/2016 8 Č Region Panda B 1956 1933 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1844 1847 1
2015/2016 7 B Region Panda B 1956 1933 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov A 1921 1938 1
2015/2016 6 Č Region Panda B 1956 1933 Kykal Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1967 1960 ½
2015/2016 5 B Region Panda B 1956 1933 Marek Petr DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1951 1971 0
2015/2016 4 Č Region Panda B 1956 1933 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1854 1862 1
2015/2016 3 B Region Panda B 1956 1933 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1949 1908 ½
2015/2016 2 Č Region Panda B 1956 1933 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2052 2106 0
2014/2015 11 B Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1931 1947 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1
2014/2015 10 Č Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1931 1947 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2135 2129 0
2014/2015 11 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1931 1947 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1839 1866 0
2014/2015 10 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1931 1947 Přibyl Michal DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1773 1773 1
2014/2015 9 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1931 1947 Mata Michal Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1656 1
2014/2015 8 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1931 1947 Kánský Josef PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1746 1
2014/2015 7 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1931 1947 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 1896 1893 0
2014/2015 6 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1931 1947 Portych Václav Sokol Hradec Králové B 1844 1854 ½
2014/2015 5 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1931 1947 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1791 1832 ½
2014/2015 4 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1931 1947 Krupička Vojtěch Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1847 1815 ½
2014/2015 3 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1931 1947 Novotný Jan NIKI TJ Náchod B 1942 1942 0
2014/2015 2 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1931 1947 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1864 1858 1
2014/2015 1 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1931 1947 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1710 1780 ½
2013/2014 11 B Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 1932 1934 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1870 1868 ½
2013/2014 7 Č Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 1932 1934 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1927 1906 ½
2013/2014 9 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1932 1934 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1663 1
2013/2014 8 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1932 1934 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1652 1640 1
2013/2014 7 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1932 1934 Drašnarová Marta SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1780 1
2013/2014 6 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1932 1934 Šroll Boris Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1782 1
2013/2014 4 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1932 1934 Labík Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1602 1680 1
2013/2014 3 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1932 1934 Řehák Josef ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1480 1
2013/2014 2 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1932 1934 Blažek Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1849 1843 ½
2013/2014 1 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1932 1934 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1575 1
2012/2013 9 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1932 1925 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1704 1
2012/2013 6 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1932 1925 Kubeček Jan DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1695 1
2012/2013 5 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1932 1925 Štolbová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1631 1
2012/2013 4 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1932 1925 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1740 1701 ½
2012/2013 3 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1932 1925 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1574 1
2012/2013 2 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1932 1925 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1695 1700 1
2012/2013 1 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1932 1925 Plachetka Milan Sokol Javornice 1660 ½
2012/2013 10 Č Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1932 1925 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1862 1900 ½
2012/2013 8 Č Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1932 1925 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1887 1907 ½
2012/2013 6 Č Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1932 1925 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1873 1891 ½
2012/2013 4 Č Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1932 1925 Gerych Jan Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2046 1993 1
2011/2012 10 Č Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1975 1959 Petuchov Sergej AKIS Pardubice 2145 2149 ½
2011/2012 9 B Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1975 1959 Svoboda František ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1769 1788 1
2011/2012 8 Č Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1975 1959 Švub Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1980 1980 0
2011/2012 7 Č Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1975 1959 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zaječice 1958 1957 0
2011/2012 6 B Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1975 1959 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1947 1947 0
2011/2012 3 Č Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1975 1959 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2172 2163 0
2011/2012 11 B Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1975 1959 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1833 1
2011/2012 10 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1975 1959 Zvěřina Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1926 1905 1
2011/2012 9 B Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1975 1959 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2131 2129 0
2011/2012 8 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1975 1959 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 2034 2034 ½
2011/2012 7 B Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1975 1959 Machek Ivo TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1990 1925 ½
2011/2012 6 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1975 1959 Dzieczkaniec Piotr Slovan Broumov 1972 0
2011/2012 5 B Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1975 1959 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2121 2088 1
2011/2012 4 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1975 1959 Novák Luděk ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1935 1934 ½
2011/2012 3 B Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1975 1959 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2091 2104 0
2011/2012 2 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1975 1959 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1946 1937 ½
2011/2012 1 B Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1975 1959 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1898 1920 0
2010/2011 11 B Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2006 Šenkýř Martin SK Zlin B 2158 ½
2010/2011 3 Č Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2006 Hrabal Michal A64 Grygov B 1954 0
2010/2011 10 B Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2006 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1541 1
2010/2011 9 B Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2006 Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1705 1
2010/2011 5 B Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2006 Čermák Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1871 0
2010/2011 2 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2006 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 0
2010/2011 1 B Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2006 Gol Jan Slovan Broumov 1630 1
2009/2010 6 B Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1976 Nývlt Otto TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1955 1
2009/2010 5 Č Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1976 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1854 1
2009/2010 4 B Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1976 Pultar Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 1
2009/2010 3 Č Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1976 Soural Karel Sokol Jukov ČK A 2075 ½
2009/2010 2 B Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1976 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak RK A 1943 ½
2009/2010 1 B Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1976 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n.O. 1783 0
2009/2010 11 B Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1976 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1978 0
2009/2010 10 Č Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1976 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1933 ½
2009/2010 9 Č Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1976 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 0
2009/2010 8 B Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1976 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1886 0
2009/2010 7 Č Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1976 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1917 1
2009/2010 6 B Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1976 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1960 1
2009/2010 5 Č Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1976 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1614 1
2009/2010 4 B Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1976 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 2041 ½
2009/2010 3 Č Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1976 Duch Robert TJ Hronov 1871 0
2009/2010 2 B Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1976 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov 1504 1
2009/2010 1 Č Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1976 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1980 1
2008/2009 11 B ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1992 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1993 ½
2008/2009 10 Č ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1992 Nevole Vladimír Slavia Hradec Králové D 1932 1
2008/2009 9 B ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1992 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 1
2008/2009 8 Č ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1992 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1746 ½
2008/2009 7 B ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1992 Bernard Roman Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1683 1
2008/2009 6 Č ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1992 Vondráček Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1969 0
2008/2009 5 Č ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1992 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov B 1881 1
2008/2009 4 B ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1992 Novotný Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1977 0
2008/2009 3 Č ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1992 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov A 1991 0
2008/2009 2 B ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1992 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice 2011 ½
2008/2009 1 Č ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1992 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 2005 0
2008/2009 9 B ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1992 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2115 0
2008/2009 8 Č ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1992 Kohout Jan Šachklub AD Jičín B 2025 ½
2008/2009 7 B ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1992 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1881 0
2008/2009 6 Č ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1992 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2056 ½
2008/2009 5 B ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1992 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1977 0
2008/2009 4 Č ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1992 Dvořák David ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1908 1
2008/2009 3 B ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1992 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1992 ½
2008/2009 2 Č ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1992 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod C 1666 1
2007/2008 11 Č SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2016 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2108 1
2007/2008 10 B SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2016 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov B 2049 1
2007/2008 9 Č SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2016 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1719 ½
2007/2008 8 B SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2016 Bednář Jiří Niki TJ Náchod C 1981 0
2007/2008 7 Č SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2016 Burdilák Milan Masporex TJ Náchod D 1699 1
2007/2008 6 B SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2016 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1788 1
2007/2008 5 Č SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2016 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1852 1
2007/2008 4 B SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2016 Kánský Josef Sokol Vrchoviny A 1870 1
2007/2008 3 Č SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2016 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové A 2019 0
2007/2008 2 B SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2016 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 ½
2007/2008 1 Č SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2016 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 2028 0
2007/2008 11 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2016 Hejzlar Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1905 ½
2007/2008 10 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2016 Kuneš Jan Slavia Hradec Králové C 1876 1
2007/2008 9 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2016 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2004 1
2007/2008 8 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2016 Kos Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1838 0
2007/2008 7 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2016 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1950 0
2007/2008 6 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2016 Rychna Lukáš Šachklub AD Jičín 1948 0
2007/2008 5 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2016 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 2024 ½
2007/2008 4 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2016 Mareš Ilja TJ Hronov 1836 1
2007/2008 3 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2016 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1705 1
2007/2008 2 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2016 Portych Václav TJ Nová Paka 1865 1
2007/2008 1 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2016 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa 1961 0
2006/2007 11 B Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1983 Vondráček Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1974 1
2006/2007 10 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1983 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř B 1968 ½
2006/2007 9 B Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1983 Dvořák David ŠK Lípa B 1798 0
2006/2007 7 B Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1983 Bažant Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1891 ½
2006/2007 6 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1983 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 2045 0
2006/2007 5 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1983 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2128 1
2006/2007 4 B Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1983 Machek Ivo Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1
2006/2007 3 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1983 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1965 ½
2006/2007 2 B Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1983 Fuchs František TJ Hronov B 2073 ½
2006/2007 1 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1983 Čechura Petr Maspork TJ Náchod B 2174 0
2006/2007 10 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1983 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 1929 ½
2006/2007 9 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1983 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř 1933 1
2006/2007 8 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1983 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1863 1
2006/2007 7 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1983 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1948 1
2006/2007 6 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1983 Kuneš Jan Slavia Hradec Králové C 1920 1
2006/2007 5 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1983 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa 2042 1
2006/2007 4 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1983 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2034 1
2006/2007 3 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1983 Hepnar David Sokol Náchod 1752 ½
2006/2007 2 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1983 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1928 0
2006/2007 1 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1983 Baláž René Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2008 0
2005/2006 11 B Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2028 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 1
2005/2006 10 Č Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2028 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1797 0
2005/2006 9 B Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2028 Kuneš Jan Slavia Hradec Králové C 1856 1
2005/2006 8 Č Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2028 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa A 2044 0
2005/2006 7 B Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2028 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 1866 0
2005/2006 6 Č Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2028 Kuchař Jiří Sokol Náchod 1971 0
2005/2006 5 B Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2028 Buchar Petr Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2042 0
2005/2006 4 Č Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2028 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1664 1
2005/2006 3 Č Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2028 Mrázek Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 1789 1
2005/2006 2 B Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2028 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín 2018 1
2005/2006 1 Č Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2028 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1973 0
2005/2006 11 Č Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D" 2028 Matouš Lubomír ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1741 1
2005/2006 10 B Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D" 2028 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1498 1
2005/2006 8 Č Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D" 2028 Horníček Ondřej Panda Horníček Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1795 1
2005/2006 7 B Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D" 2028 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1773 1
2005/2006 6 Č Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D" 2028 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1870 0
2005/2006 5 B Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D" 2028 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1981 ½
2005/2006 4 Č Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D" 2028 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "F" 1
2005/2006 3 B Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D" 2028 Zahradník Tomáš Panda ART Rychnov nad Kněžnou "E" 1
2005/2006 2 Č Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D" 2028 Hemer Ota ŠK Dobruška 1856 ½
2005/2006 1 B Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D" 2028 Patrná Vendula ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2004/2005 11 B Panda Rychnov B 2049 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 1932 ½
2004/2005 10 Č Panda Rychnov B 2049 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1884 0
2004/2005 9 B Panda Rychnov B 2049 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa A 2044 0
2004/2005 8 Č Panda Rychnov B 2049 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2027 1
2004/2005 7 B Panda Rychnov B 2049 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové 1816 ½
2004/2005 6 Č Panda Rychnov B 2049 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Nová Paka 1802 1
2004/2005 5 B Panda Rychnov B 2049 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1887 1
2004/2005 4 Č Panda Rychnov B 2049 Mrázek Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 1826 1
2004/2005 3 B Panda Rychnov B 2049 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v P. 2003 0
2004/2005 2 Č Panda Rychnov B 2049 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1983 1
2004/2005 1 B Panda Rychnov B 2049 Mrověc Jan Sokol Náchod 1697 1
2004/2005 11 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2049 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1911 0
2004/2005 10 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2049 Tejkal Lubomír Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2049 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2103 0
2004/2005 3 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2049 Karaba David Synthesia Pardubice B 2002 1
2003/2004 13 Č Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B Šedivý Aleš Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 0
2003/2004 12 B Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B ½
2003/2004 10 B Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín 0
2003/2004 9 Č Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B Stejskal Drahoslav Sokol Nová Paka 0
2003/2004 8 B Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B Chalupecký Vladimír DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2003/2004 7 Č Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2101 Klicnar Martin Sněžka TJ Náchod 2169 0
2003/2004 6 B Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2101 Mrověc Jan Sokol Náchod 1752 1
2003/2004 5 Č Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2101 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2118 0
2003/2004 4 B Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2101 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1975 1
2003/2004 3 B Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2101 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1960 1
2003/2004 2 Č Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2101 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1907 1
2003/2004 1 B Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2101 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1925 ½
2003/2004 11 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2101 Košnář Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2215 ½
2003/2004 10 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2101 Smutný Jan AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2135 ½
2003/2004 9 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2101 Matouš Mário Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2035 ½
2003/2004 6 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2101 Pecháček Stanislav Spartak Vlašim 2087 0
2003/2004 5 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2101 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2104 0
2003/2004 4 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2101 Just Pavel ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2023 ½
2003/2004 3 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2101 Trojan Luboš Synthesia Pardubice B 2098 ½
2003/2004 1 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2101 Buchar Petr Spartak Vrchlabí 2057 0