Hráč Fučíková Leona

Fučíková Leona

User Pic
Jméno: Fučíková Leona
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Tábor z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1691
Elo mezinárodní: 1630
ID: 14466
FIDE ID: 329436
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 Šachklub Tábor 1658 1702 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1675 1649 1
2018/2019 6 ŠACHklub Tábor 1658 1702 Novák Rudolf SK Sezimovo Ústí 1507 1527 0
2018/2019 2 ŠACHklub Tábor 0 1694 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1699 1667 1
2017/2018 1 Šachklub Tábor 0 1708 Novák Rudolf SK Sezimovo Ústí 1549 1534 1
2017/2018 7 ŠACHklub Tábor 0 1708 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1297 1428 0
2017/2018 4 ŠACHklub Tábor 0 1708 Novák Rudolf SK Sezimovo Ústí 1555 1534 1
2017/2018 2 ŠACHklub Tábor 0 1708 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1661 1622 1
2015/2016 7 ŠACHklub Tábor 1725 Nevoral Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1474 1
2015/2016 2 ŠACHklub Tábor 1725 Stach Jindřich Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1359 0
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Tábor 1725 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 0
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Tábor 1725 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek 1286 0
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Tábor 1725 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1802 1829 0
2014/2015 10 ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1708 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice G 1906 1909 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1708 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1713 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1708 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1752 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1708 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1856 1880 1
2013/2014 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1713 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1471 1
2013/2014 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1713 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor D 1750 1714 0
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1726 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1665 1626 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1726 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1478 0
2012/2013 8 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1726 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1584 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1726 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice A 2325 2318 0
2011/2012 7 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1737 Vaněk František SOKOL Tábor 1491 1
2011/2012 5 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1737 Malý Jan Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1429 0
2011/2012 3 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1737 Vondrášek František SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1726 ½
2010/2011 7 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1708 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1955 1
2010/2011 4 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1708 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1903 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Tabor C 1660 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Platan Pisek B 1783 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Tabor C 1660 Zabloudil František Sokol Tabor B 1875 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Tabor D 1660 Frčka Bohumír SK Ceský Krumlov B 1592 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Tabor D 1660 Švejnoha Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1789 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Tábor C 1624 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek B 1866 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Tábor C 1624 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1646 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Tábor C 1624 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice A 1942 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Tábor C 1624 Šulčík Karel QCC Č. Budějovice C 1566 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Tábor C 1624 Jirků Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1784 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Tábor C 1624 Maříková Jana Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1555 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Tábor D 1624 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1798 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Tábor D 1624 Sýkora Karel ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1736 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Tábor D 1624 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1708 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Tábor D 1624 Doubek Libor Sokol Chvalšiny 1466 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Tábor D 1624 Samec František Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1614 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Tábor D 1624 Klein Zdeněk ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1735 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Tábor D 1624 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B 1766 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Tábor "D" 1656 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1827 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tábor "D" 1656 Junek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice "D" 1647 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tábor "D" 1656 Sýkora Karel ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1751 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tábor "D" 1656 Erban Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1597 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor "D" 1656 Gutwirth Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1784 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tábor "D" 1656 Brožek Miloslav Spartak Soběslav "A" 1709 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tábor "D" 1656 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice "B" 1792 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tábor C 1656 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1721 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tábor C 1656 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov A 1567 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tábor C 1656 Wimberský Antonín ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1728 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tábor C 1656 Šedivý Roman ŠK Český Krumlov B 1419 1
2005/2006 7 SOKOL TÁBOR 1677 Musil Jiří LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1371 1
2005/2006 6 SOKOL TÁBOR 1677 Čižinský Petr LOKOMOTIVA DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1250 1
2005/2006 5 SOKOL TÁBOR 1677 Šnevajs Matěj A64 GRYGOV 1
2005/2006 4 SOKOL TÁBOR 1677 Čuprová Iva ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1617 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Tábor "D" 1677 Belec Mikoláš TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1722 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Tábor "D" 1677 Machálek Martin Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1706 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Tábor "D" 1677 Sýkora Karel TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1747 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Tábor "D" 1677 Valášek Jan ČZ Strakonice "B" 1539 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tábor "D" 1677 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice "C" 1851 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Tábor "D" 1677 Procházka Pavel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1602 ½
2005/2006 7 SOKOL TÁBOR 1677 Škutová Sněžana ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1593 ½
2005/2006 6 SOKOL TÁBOR 1677 Petrová Kristýna ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1685 ½
2005/2006 5 SOKOL TÁBOR 1677 Reichel Tomáš TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1650 ½
2005/2006 4 SOKOL TÁBOR 1677 Klementová Zuzana DESKO LIBEREC 1504 1
2005/2006 3 SOKOL TÁBOR 1677 Barannikov Jaroslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1620 0
2005/2006 2 SOKOL TÁBOR 1677 Drahota Aleš JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1560 1
2005/2006 1 SOKOL TÁBOR 1677 Bílek Martin OAZA PRAHA 1776 ½
2004/2005 7 Tábor 1648 Šenkýř Martin Zlín 1948 0
2004/2005 6 Tábor 1648 Vysloužil Lukáš Grygov 1773 ½
2004/2005 5 Tábor 1648 Šmíd Jan Staré Město 1929 ½
2004/2005 4 Tábor 1648 Uherek Michal Frýdek-Místek 1945 0
2004/2005 3 Tábor 1648 Němcová Kristýna OAZA Praha 1970 ½
2004/2005 2 Tábor 1648 Braun Marek Liberec 1677 0
2004/2005 1 Tábor 1648 Palková Kateřina Plzeň A 1732 0
2004/2005 7 Tábor 1738 Němcová Kristýna OAZA Praha 1808 ½
2004/2005 6 Tábor 1738 Horák Karel Vyšehrad 1682 0
2004/2005 5 Tábor 1738 Krška David České Budějovice ½
2004/2005 4 Tábor 1648 Zemanová Jana Lysá nad Labem 1688 ½
2004/2005 3 Tábor 1648 Braun Marek Liberec 1677 0
2004/2005 2 Tábor 1648 Palková Kateřina Plzeň A 1732 0
2004/2005 1 Tábor 1648 Mikuláš Jan Plzeň B 1257 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Tábor A 1738 Dorotík Lukáš Bohemians Praha 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Tábor A 1738 Dvořáček Zdeněk Alva Pb Příbram 1428 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Tábor A 1738 Hanzal Marek Týn n. Vlt. 1547 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Tábor A 1738 Blažek Jiří Slavoj ČB B 1373 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Tábor A 1738 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Tábor A 1738 Steinhauser František Řemdih Strmilov 1763 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Tábor A 1738 Maatová Alice Union Plzeň C 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Tábor A 1738 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Tábor A 1738 Staníček Petr ŠK Líně 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Tábor A 1738 Krliš Jan Sokol Klatovy 1443 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Tábor A 1738 Vacek Aleš Sokol Tábor B 1