Hráč Kraus Petr

Kraus Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kraus Petr
Oddíl: TJ Zlaté Hory
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1816
Elo mezinárodní: 1792
ID: 12106
FIDE ID: 341487
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Zlaté Hory 1786 1810 Zapletal Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2046 2051 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Zlaté Hory 1794 1810 Štverák Milan Sokol Skalička A 2024 2014 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 1794 1810 Škvír Ivo A64 PřF Olomouc 1660 1644 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1781 1810 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1950 1940 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1781 1810 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1718 1710 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1783 1810 Londin Šimon ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 2116 2127 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1779 1811 Chytil Petr SK Řetězárna 1947 1973 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1773 1811 Štaffa Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice A 2015 2059 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1773 1811 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník A 1767 1761 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1783 1811 Kašpárek Jiří ŠK Olomouc A 1784 1798 0
2017/2018 11 Zlaté Hory 1790 1831 Kozák Pavel Česká Ves 1895 1877 0
2017/2018 10 Zlaté Hory 1786 1831 Hejnar Petr Uničov 1836 1849 0
2017/2018 9 Zlaté Hory 1786 1831 Vaculka Pavel Rošáda Prostějov 1881 1905 1
2017/2018 8 Zlaté Hory 1791 1831 Opravil Karel ŠK Zábřeh 2024 2028 0
2017/2018 7 Zlaté Hory 1791 1831 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1771 1764 ½
2017/2018 6 Zlaté Hory 1802 1831 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel B 0 1406 1
2017/2018 5 Zlaté Hory 1802 1831 Hrabal Matěj A64 Grygov B 1783 1796 0
2017/2018 4 Zlaté Hory 1786 1831 Kubíček Antonín Velké Losiny B 2134 2154 0
2017/2018 3 Zlaté Hory 1786 1831 Štaffa Lubomír TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2001 2056 ½
2017/2018 2 Zlaté Hory 1786 1831 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2119 2122 ½
2017/2018 1 Zlaté Hory 1781 1823 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK Olomouc B 1783 1772 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Zlaté Hory 1842 1841 Pavel Richard ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1848 1887 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Zlaté Hory 1842 1841 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1894 1906 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 1842 1841 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc A 1882 1893 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1842 1841 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník A 1844 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1842 1841 Vicenec Roman TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2041 2018 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1842 1841 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1829 1844 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1842 1841 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1898 1870 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1842 1841 Hejnar Petr AŠK DA Olomouc B 1808 1836 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1842 1841 Heger Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc A 1520 1698 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1842 1841 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 2178 2191 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2153 2136 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 Zapletal Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2140 2127 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 Vaculík Jakub Velké Losiny B 1966 1966 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 Sohr Vladimír T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2085 2111 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 Kotrys Tomáš A64 PřF Olomouc 1684 1683 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2099 2067 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1861 1925 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 Pospíšil Ludvík Sokol Skalička 1949 1918 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 Heger Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc 1730 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 2005 1955 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Zlaté Hory 1769 Milfort Václav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1616 1603 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Zlaté Hory 1769 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice A 1693 1693 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 1769 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1781 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1769 Chlup Radek TJ Libina 1672 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1769 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1634 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1769 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1672 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1769 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1492 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1769 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1659 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1769 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk B 1827 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1769 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1645 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1769 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves 1685 1695 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Zlaté Hory 1761 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice B 1661 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 1761 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2024 2013 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1761 Walák Jiří Řetězárna Česká Ves 1775 1779 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1761 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 1697 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1761 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina 1698 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1761 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká 1675 1688 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1761 Klička Pavel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1876 1877 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1761 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1801 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1761 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Zlaté Hory 1770 Hájek Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1819 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1770 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1770 Sklenář Jaroslav ŠK Luká 1000 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1770 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2038 2040 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 1759 Mach František Řetězárna Česká Ves 1727 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1759 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1821 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1759 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1759 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh B 1665 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 1774 Šmoldas Milan ŠK Jeseník 1613 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1774 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1963 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1774 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 1749 Rozman Vojtěch TJ ŠK Libina 1820 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1749 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1665 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1749 Kodym Pavel ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1731 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1749 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1836 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1749 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1656 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1749 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 1774 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1749 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec "C" 2044 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1749 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "A" 1915 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1756 Mačejovský Igor TJ VOKD Poruba "A" 2015 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1756 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 1916 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Zlaté Hory 1756 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1635 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Zlaté Hory 1756 Hejnar Petr ŠK Šternberk A 1904 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1756 Robenek Jiří ŠK Jeseník 1799 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1756 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1637 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1756 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk B 1763 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1756 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh C 1837 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1756 Rychlík Zdeněk TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1827 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1756 Jaroš Miroslav TJ ŠK Libina 1612 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1738 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1621 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1738 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1492 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1738 Mirvald Marcel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1683 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1738 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1861 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1738 Lička Alfons ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1815 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1728 Svojanovský Tomáš TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1637 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1728 Lorenc Tomáš Slezský šachový klub Opava 1
2004/2005 7 Bruntál 1638 Šimůnek Marek Plzeň B ½
2004/2005 4 Bruntál 1638 Krška Vojtěch České Budějovice 1500 0
2004/2005 3 Bruntál 1638 Dvouletý Pavel Staré Město u U.H. 1992 ½
2004/2005 2 Bruntál 1638 Šenkýř Martin Zlín 1948 0
2004/2005 1 Bruntál 1638 Milat Patrik Frýdek Místek 1878 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1638 Josefus Marek MSA Dol.Benešov C 1864 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1638 Pavlík Karel Sokol Jakartovice 1758 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1638 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1923 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1638 Černý Josef Slavoj Bruntál B 1542 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1638 Františ Otakar Slavoj Bruntál A 1866 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1638 Martinek Petr WEST 1999 Opava 1782 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1638 Vitásek Jan MSA Dol.Benešov B 2154 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1638 Fojtík Josef U Freda Darkovičky 1823 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1638 Kramář Lumír MSA Dol.Benešov D 1662 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1638 Bystroň Emerich SŠK Opava 1706 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1601 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava D 1789 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1601 Kramář Lumír MSA Dol.Benešov D 1654 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1601 Julíček Jan Slavoj Bruntál B 1533 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1601 Vavřínek Radomír MSA Dol.Benešov C 1849 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1601 Kondratiev Igor Sokol Jakartovice 1809 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1601 Hampel Jan WEST 1999 Opava B 1666 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1601 Lojška Melichar TJ Břidličná B 1631 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1601 Tauchman Jan Granitol M.Beroun 1