Hráč Nábělek Marek

Nábělek Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Nábělek Marek
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2215
Elo mezinárodní: 2218
ID: 12086
FIDE ID: 316245
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2206 2215 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2288 2292 1
2018/2019 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2209 2215 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov 2102 2102 ½
2017/2018 11 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2234 2226 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2296 2258 0
2017/2018 10 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2224 2226 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov 2410 2401 ½
2017/2018 9 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2224 2226 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Gordic 2410 2406 ½
2017/2018 8 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2219 2226 Piesik Piotr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2380 0 ½
2017/2018 7 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2219 2226 Růžička Petr TJ Ostrava "A" 2205 2232 ½
2017/2018 6 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2223 2226 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2332 2295 0
2017/2018 5 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2223 2226 Zeberski Jakub Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2326 0 ½
2017/2018 4 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2224 2226 Molenda Marcin Slavoj Český Těšín 2377 0 0
2017/2018 3 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2224 2226 Motúz Karol Šachy Hošťálková 2407 0 0
2017/2018 2 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2224 2226 Pastirčák Milan Slavia Kroměříž 2304 2284 ½
2017/2018 1 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2244 2240 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno A 2193 2162 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2260 2264 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2020 1985 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2260 2264 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2329 2342 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2260 2264 Hladík Oto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2191 2204 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2260 2264 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec "B" 2366 2339 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2260 2264 Kula Dominik TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2203 2160 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2260 2264 Kislinsky Alexey SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2478 2492 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 Malík Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2138 2189 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov 2329 2342 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2045 2059 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel "B" 2215 2180 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 Stratil Ladislav TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2350 2350 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 Stachowiak Kamil Sokol Vrbno p/P 2416 2404 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 Poloch Petr Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina TŽ Třinec "B" 2405 2303 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 Langner Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2366 2339 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2261 2253 ½
2016/2017 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Růžička Petr TJ Ostrava 2210 2275 ½
2016/2017 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2299 2291 ½
2016/2017 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2273 2284 ½
2016/2017 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov 2089 2096 1
2016/2017 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Obšivač Josef Agentura 64 Grygov 2339 2309 ½
2016/2017 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2262 2237 ½
2016/2017 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Zeberski Jakub Region Panda 2315 2386 0
2016/2017 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín 2154 2165 1
2016/2017 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2329 2342 ½
2016/2017 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Vyskočil Neklan Moravská Slavia Brno 2342 2343 0
2016/2017 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město 2080 2083 ½
2015/2016 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Tauš Martin ŠK Karviná "A" 2103 2129 1
2015/2016 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Kratochvíl Josef Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2268 2248 ½
2015/2016 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "A" 2191 2204 ½
2015/2016 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín "A" 2154 2165 ½
2015/2016 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Worek Joanna ŠK Staré Město "A" 2342 2274 ½
2015/2016 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Trhal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 2123 2131 ½
2015/2016 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2295 2269 0
2015/2016 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Rabatin Jakub Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2299 2291 0
2015/2016 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Pastirčák Milan Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2365 2336 0
2015/2016 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Hrabal Michal A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2059 2136 1
2015/2016 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2263 2270 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina TŽ Třinec "B" 2405 2303 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov 2329 2342 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky 2157 2144 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2262 2237 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 Veselý Libor ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2215 2209 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 Mudrák Josef Sokol Hošťálková 2298 2295 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 Wiewiora Eneasz Slavoj Český Těšín 2290 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "B" 2332 2340 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 Motúz Karol Zbrojovka Vsetín 2312 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 Michenka Jozef Baník Havířov 2317 2323 0
2014/2015 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2270 2277 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín „A“ 2246 2248 1
2014/2015 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2270 2277 Šmajzr Martin Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2218 2217 1
2014/2015 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2270 2277 Půlpán Jakub TJ ŠO Chrudim 2300 2267 ½
2014/2015 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2270 2277 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2160 2169 ½
2014/2015 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2270 2277 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2337 2345 ½
2014/2015 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2270 2277 Kratochvíl Josef Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2236 2247 ½
2014/2015 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2270 2277 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2364 2352 ½
2014/2015 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2270 2277 Polák Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2513 2514 0
2014/2015 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2270 2277 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2297 2254 ½
2014/2015 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2270 2277 Obšivač Josef Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2281 2267 ½
2014/2015 9 Baník Havířov 2270 2277 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel "B" 2076 2085 ½
2014/2015 5 Baník Havířov 2270 2277 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2110 2117 1
2014/2015 4 Baník Havířov 2270 2277 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2248 2240 ½
2014/2015 1 Baník Havířov 2270 2277 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava "A" 2185 2186 ½
2013/2014 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2274 2278 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2164 2164 ½
2013/2014 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2274 2278 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2211 2232 ½
2013/2014 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2274 2278 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín "B" 2186 2184 1
2013/2014 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2274 2278 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2261 2244 ½
2013/2014 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2274 2278 Sikora-Lerch Jan ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2187 2180 ½
2013/2014 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2274 2278 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov "A" 2188 2177 1
2013/2014 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2274 2278 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec "B" 2304 2287 0
2013/2014 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2274 2278 Beil Zdeněk Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2232 2220 ½
2013/2014 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2274 2278 Hrabal Michal A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2074 2105 ½
2013/2014 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2274 2278 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2090 2101 ½
2013/2014 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2274 2278 Macíček Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2230 2222 ½
2013/2014 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2274 2278 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2017 2005 1
2013/2014 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2274 2278 Řezníček Marcel ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2068 2075 1
2013/2014 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2274 2278 Jaworski Miroslaw Labortech Ostrava "B" 2281 2335 ½
2013/2014 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2274 2278 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 2188 2177 ½
2013/2014 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2274 2278 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2177 2181 1
2013/2014 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2274 2278 Káňa Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 2030 2038 ½
2012/2013 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2200 2222 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "B" 2257 2270 1
2012/2013 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2200 2222 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba "B" 2204 2180 ½
2012/2013 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2200 2222 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2204 2215 ½
2012/2013 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2200 2222 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2144 2147 1
2012/2013 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2200 2222 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "C" 2300 2305 ½
2012/2013 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2200 2222 Káňa Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2043 2052 ½
2012/2013 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2200 2222 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2163 1000 0
2012/2013 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2200 2222 Kárník Pavel ŠK Bruntál "A" 2265 2253 ½
2012/2013 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2200 2222 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec 2203 2203 ½
2012/2013 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2200 2222 Janyška Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice 2077 2142 1
2012/2013 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2200 2222 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2103 2087 1
2012/2013 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2200 2222 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba 2141 2153 ½
2012/2013 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2200 2222 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 1
2012/2013 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2200 2222 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2202 2206 ½
2012/2013 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2200 2222 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2111 1
2012/2013 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2200 2222 Poloch Petr TJ Ostrava 2290 2253 ½
2012/2013 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2200 2222 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2118 2118 ½
2012/2013 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2200 2222 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2201 2247 1
2012/2013 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2200 2222 Holeksa Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2132 2153 1
2011/2012 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2225 2251 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2190 2240 ½
2011/2012 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2225 2251 Karhánek Pavel VOKD Poruba "B" 2155 2218 ½
2011/2012 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2225 2251 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov "A" 1997 2012 1
2011/2012 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2225 2251 Janyška Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice 2042 2069 ½
2011/2012 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2225 2251 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2006 2020 ½
2011/2012 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2225 2251 Fiala Vlastimil Garde Calcio Olomouc 2025 2056 ½
2011/2012 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2225 2251 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov A 2157 2141 ½
2011/2012 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2225 2251 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1851 2091 1
2011/2012 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2225 2251 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice 1938 1912 ½
2011/2012 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2225 2251 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov B 1867 1
2011/2012 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2225 2251 Lahner Jakub BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2282 2282 0
2011/2012 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2225 2251 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá 1782 1
2011/2012 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2225 2251 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba 2137 2174 ½
2011/2012 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2225 2251 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec 2197 2197 ½
2011/2012 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2225 2251 Šplíchal Stanislav Mittal Ostrava 2195 2192 ½
2010/2011 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2244 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2146 1
2010/2011 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2244 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov 1903 ½
2010/2011 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2244 Frnka René T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2166 1
2010/2011 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2244 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov 2109 1
2010/2011 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2244 Malík Jan Labortech Ostrava 2243 ½
2010/2011 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2244 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2119 ½
2010/2011 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2244 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2134 ½
2010/2011 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2244 Kopec Ladislav Mittal Ostrava 2191 0
2010/2011 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2244 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec 2053 ½
2010/2011 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2244 Potomák Vladimír TJ VOKD Poruba 2232 1
2010/2011 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2244 Holeksa Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2179 1
2009/2010 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2245 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba B 1969 1
2009/2010 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2245 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov 1849 1
2009/2010 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2245 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov A 2127 ½
2009/2010 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2245 Šnyta Zdeněk MSA Dolní Benešov B 2091 0
2009/2010 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2245 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory A 1834 1
2009/2010 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2245 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová B 2027 0
2009/2010 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2245 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava C 1960 1
2009/2010 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2245 Omamík Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2091 ½
2009/2010 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2245 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov C 2034 ½
2009/2010 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2245 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava B 2061 1
2009/2010 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2245 Mitura Karel TŽ Třinec D 2017 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2245 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2134 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2245 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2140 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2245 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž B 2129 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2245 Messerschmidt Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2009 1
2008/2009 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2277 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2015 1
2008/2009 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2277 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1987 1
2008/2009 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2277 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1906 1
2008/2009 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2277 Pavlásek Boris TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2161 1
2008/2009 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2277 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" ½
2008/2009 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2277 Gergeĺ Zsolt Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1811 1
2008/2009 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2277 Mayerhofer Horst ŠK TP Hrabyně 2120 1
2008/2009 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2277 Weczerek Marek ŠK Kravaře 2075 1
2008/2009 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2277 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj 2042 1
2008/2009 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2277 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 2106 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Jakartovice 2281 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1969 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Jakartovice 2281 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2123 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Jakartovice 2281 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1908 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Jakartovice 2281 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1812 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Jakartovice 2281 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1824 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Jakartovice 2281 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj 1682 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Jakartovice 2281 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1856 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Jakartovice 2281 Staněk Antonín Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Jakartovice 2281 Klimša Pavel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1935 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Jakartovice 2281 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1609 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Jakartovice 2281 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1835 1
2006/2007 10 Slezan Opava "A" 2271 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá "A" 2127 1
2006/2007 9 Slezan Opava "A" 2271 Orzechowski Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov "A" ½
2006/2007 8 Slezan Opava "A" 2271 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2202 1
2006/2007 6 Slezan Opava "A" 2271 Kleberc Karel LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2267 1
2006/2007 5 Slezan Opava "A" 2271 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2336 ½
2006/2007 4 Slezan Opava "A" 2271 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov 2167 0
2006/2007 3 Slezan Opava "A" 2271 Šplíchal Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2209 ½
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava "A" 2271 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2218 ½
2006/2007 1 Slezan Opava "A" 2271 Adámek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2237 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Jakartovice 2271 Jankovec Ivan SK Slavia Orlová B 2189 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Jakartovice 2271 Vaněk Ladislav Slavoj Bruntál 2027 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Jakartovice 2271 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov 2128 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Jakartovice 2271 Hrouza Ondřej Lokomotiva Krnov 2038 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Jakartovice 2271 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Fryčovice 2096 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Jakartovice 2271 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava B 2149 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Jakartovice 2271 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov B 2121 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Jakartovice 2271 Borovička Bohumil TJ Nový Jičín 2041 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Jakartovice 2271 Novotný Josef ŠK Svinov 2216 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Jakartovice 2271 Jacko Vladimir VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Jakartovice 2271 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec C 2076 1
2005/2006 10 Slezan Opava "A" 2185 Jasný Stanislav Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2315 0
2005/2006 9 Slezan Opava "A" 2185 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2141 ½
2005/2006 8 Slezan Opava "A" 2185 Čempel Jaroslav ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2250 1
2005/2006 7 Slezan Opava "A" 2185 Kozák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2093 0
2005/2006 6 Slezan Opava "A" 2185 Holušová Táňa ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2090 1
2005/2006 5 Slezan Opava "A" 2185 Tkadlec Miloslav Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2119 ½
2005/2006 4 Slezan Opava "A" 2185 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Stonava "A" 2285 1
2005/2006 3 Slezan Opava "A" 2185 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová "B" 2240 1
2005/2006 2 Slezan Opava "A" 2185 Adámek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2232 0
2005/2006 1 Slezan Opava "A" 2185 Kolář Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2098 1
2005/2006 11 Slezan Opava B 2185 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 2096 1
2005/2006 10 Slezan Opava B 2185 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A 2098 ½
2005/2006 9 Slezan Opava B 2185 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba A 2138 ½
2005/2006 8 Slezan Opava B 2185 Hnilo Jiří Slavoj Bruntál A 2060 1
2005/2006 7 Slezan Opava B 2185 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov A 2131 ½
2005/2006 6 Slezan Opava B 2185 Hrtánek Jiří ŠK Svinov A 2172 1
2005/2006 5 Slezan Opava B 2185 Kleberc Karel LaborTech Ostrava B 2268 ½
2005/2006 4 Slezan Opava B 2185 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec C 2080 1
2005/2006 3 Slezan Opava B 2185 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1952 1
2005/2006 2 Slezan Opava B 2185 Podlesný Pavel Baníl Havířov B 2141 1
2004/2005 11 Slezan Opava B" 2215 Antošík Alois ŠK Stonava A" 2226 0
2004/2005 10 Slezan Opava B" 2215 Holeksa Miloš Baník HavířovA" 2124 ½
2004/2005 9 Slezan Opava B" 2215 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov B" 2088 1
2004/2005 8 Slezan Opava B" 2215 Michenka Jozef NH Ostrava A" 2350 0
2004/2005 7 Slezan Opava B" 2215 Didi Jan NH Ostrava B" 2131 0
2004/2005 6 Slezan Opava B" 2215 Čempel Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2226 0
2004/2005 5 Slezan Opava B" 2215 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba A" 2070 ½
2004/2005 4 Slezan Opava B" 2215 Hrtánek Jiří Slávia Orlová B" 2212 0
2004/2005 3 Slezan Opava B" 2215 Macíček Jan Frýdek-Místek B" 2169 1
2004/2005 1 Slezan Opava B" 2215 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá A" 2169 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Jakartovice 2215 Hrbáček Miroslav VMS SosnováLichnov 1968 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Jakartovice 2215 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dol.Benešov B 2072 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Jakartovice 2215 Navrat Roman U Freda Darkovičky 1706 1
2003/2004 11 Slavoj Bruntál A 2120 Helis Tadeusz ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2311 0
2003/2004 10 Slavoj Bruntál A 2120 Kaňok Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba B 2198 ½
2003/2004 6 Slavoj Bruntál A 2120 Richter Ivan West 1999 Opava A 1913 1
2003/2004 9 Slezan Opava 2120 Brázdil Roman TJ Uherský Ostroh 2211 0
2003/2004 8 Slezan Opava 2120 Švanda Pavel Duras BVK Brno 2302 1
2003/2004 7 Slezan Opava 2120 Mičánek Tomáš Garde Brno 2125 1
2003/2004 5 Slezan Opava 2120 Krčmář Zdeněk TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2255 0
2003/2004 4 Slezan Opava 2120 Lahner Jakub VP Frýdek-Místek 2267 0
2003/2004 3 Slezan Opava 2120 Krejčí Jakub Slavoj Poruba 2254 0
2003/2004 2 Slezan Opava 2120 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec 2272 1
2003/2004 1 Slezan Opava 2120 Kolář Stanislav TJ NH Ostrava 2187 1