Hráč Poloch Petr

Poloch Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Poloch Petr
Oddíl: Šachový klub Karviná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 2263
Elo mezinárodní: 2276
ID: 51
FIDE ID: 300292
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Karviná 2274 2270 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov 2146 2097 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Karviná 2274 2270 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2228 2227 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karviná 2274 2270 Dobrovolský Ladislav Slavoj Poruba "C" 2273 2277 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karviná 2281 2270 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2263 2278 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karviná 2281 2270 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2156 2147 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karviná 2278 2266 Havelka Ondřej TJ Sokol Dobrá 2156 2144 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karviná 2277 2266 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2244 2223 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karviná 2277 2266 Luch Michal Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2396 0 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Karviná 2279 2266 Oral Tomáš Labortech Ostrava "B" 2509 2522 0
2017/2018 10 Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2261 2253 ½
2017/2018 8 Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 Šobáň Jaroslav AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2095 2093 1
2017/2018 7 Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2054 1944 1
2017/2018 6 Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2115 2132 1
2017/2018 5 Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 Šplíchal Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2168 2169 ½
2017/2018 4 Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 Pán Vladimír TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2024 2004 1
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2117 2087 1
2017/2018 1 Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 Záleský Karel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2073 2006 1
2016/2017 9 Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 Kula Dominik Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 ½
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 Walter Szymon TŽ Třinec "B" 1
2016/2017 7 Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 Langner Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2366 2339 ½
2016/2017 5 Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 Macíček Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2239 2226 0
2016/2017 4 Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 Nábělek Marek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 1
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 Strašil Pavel TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2099 2138 ½
2016/2017 1 Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel "B" 2215 2180 ½
2016/2017 10 Baník Havířov 2301 2284 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec 2326 2317 ½
2016/2017 6 Baník Havířov 2301 2284 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2352 2330 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karviná "A" 2301 2284 Vesselovsky Serguei Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2352 2330 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karviná "A" 2301 2284 Pastirčák Milan Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2365 2336 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karviná "A" 2301 2284 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín "A" 2154 2165 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karviná "A" 2301 2284 Hrabal Michal A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2059 2136 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karviná "A" 2301 2284 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město "A" 2372 2412 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karviná "A" 2301 2284 Talla Vladimír SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2426 2440 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karviná 2297 2277 Zwardoň Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2389 2381 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karviná 2297 2277 Zpěvák Pavel Ancora Tatran Litovel 2371 2375 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karviná 2297 2277 Klíma Lukáš Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2341 2336 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karviná 2297 2277 Kočiščák Jiří Labortech Ostrava 2439 2429 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karviná 2297 2277 Cvek Robert 1. ŠK Novoborský 2520 2512 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Karviná 2297 2277 Vokáč Marek Zikuda Turnov 2458 2457 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Karviná 2261 2244 Vokáč Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2427 2428 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karviná 2261 2244 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 2508 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karviná 2261 2244 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2424 2430 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karviná 2261 2244 Bureš Jaroslav A64 VALOZ Grygov 2377 2338 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karviná 2261 2244 Kočiščák Jiří Labortech Ostrava 2435 2424 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karviná 2261 2244 Klíma Lukáš Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2342 2335 0
2012/2013 10 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2290 2253 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2308 2301 ½
2012/2013 9 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2290 2253 Sluka Radek A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2292 2296 ½
2012/2013 8 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2290 2253 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2368 2336 ½
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2290 2253 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2245 2236 ½
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2290 2253 Ivanov Mikhail SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2362 2429 ½
2012/2013 5 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2290 2253 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2223 2214 ½
2012/2013 4 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2290 2253 Bednář Jaromír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2303 2280 ½
2012/2013 3 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2290 2253 Pecha Tomáš Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2210 2228 ½
2012/2013 2 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2290 2253 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín “A“ 2152 2156 0
2012/2013 1 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2290 2253 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel “B“ 2263 2286 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrava 2290 2253 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov "A" 2189 2200 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrava 2290 2253 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2200 2222 ½
2011/2012 11 Mittal Ostrava 2276 2259 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2239 2253 ½
2011/2012 10 Mittal Ostrava 2276 2259 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2152 2149 1
2011/2012 9 Mittal Ostrava 2276 2259 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2176 2162 ½
2011/2012 8 Mittal Ostrava 2276 2259 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2099 2081 1
2011/2012 7 Mittal Ostrava 2276 2259 Kawulok Marek Baník Havířov B 1986 2013 1
2011/2012 6 Mittal Ostrava 2276 2259 Orzechowski Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov 2243 2286 ½
2011/2012 5 Mittal Ostrava 2276 2259 Neoral Antonín Garde Calcio Olomouc 2150 2153 1
2011/2012 4 Mittal Ostrava 2276 2259 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov A 2225 2223 ½
2011/2012 3 Mittal Ostrava 2276 2259 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2316 2305 ½
2011/2012 2 Mittal Ostrava 2276 2259 Kocián Karel Tatra Kopřivnice 2244 2241 ½
2011/2012 1 Mittal Ostrava 2276 2259 Olšarová Karolína KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2176 2280 ½
2010/2011 11 Mittal Ostrava 2268 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov B 2413 ½
2010/2011 10 Mittal Ostrava 2268 Kretek Břetislav TJ TZ Trinec B 2232 1
2010/2011 9 Mittal Ostrava 2268 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel B 2266 ½
2010/2011 8 Mittal Ostrava 2268 Ponížil Cyril SK Zlin B 2398 ½
2010/2011 7 Mittal Ostrava 2268 Siembab Bartosz Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2292 0
2010/2011 6 Mittal Ostrava 2268 Vyskočil Neklan SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2376 0
2010/2011 5 Mittal Ostrava 2268 Dawidów Jacek Slavia Orlova 2285 ½
2010/2011 4 Mittal Ostrava 2268 Sobek Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2299 ½
2010/2011 3 Mittal Ostrava 2268 Cvek Robert Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2494 0
2010/2011 2 Mittal Ostrava 2268 Vrána František SK Stare Mesto 2305 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2274 Fiřt Stanislav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2315 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2274 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec B 2222 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2274 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2304 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2274 Adámek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2268 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2274 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2247 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2274 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová 2205 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2274 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2297 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2274 Zpěvák Pavel Tatran Litovel A 2390 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2274 Strašil Pavel Tatran Litovel B 2146 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2274 Vesselovsky Serguei Jakl Karvina 2362 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2313 Jaworski Miroslaw Labortech Ostrava "B" ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2313 Macíček Jakub TJ Mořkov "A" 2178 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2313 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava "A" 2236 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2313 Malík Jan ŠK Šenov "A" 2214 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2313 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá "A" 2205 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Stonava "A" 2310 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 1923 2281 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Stonava "A" 2310 Kotan Ladislav Slavoj Poruba "A" 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Stonava "A" 2310 Sluka Radek ŠK Staré Město 2331 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Stonava "A" 2310 Smištík Milan Orel Ořechov "A" 2338 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Stonava "A" 2310 Talla Vladimír Mittal Ostrava "A" 2416 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Stonava "A" 2310 Vymazal Bronislav Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2271 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Stonava "A" 2310 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2350 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Stonava "A" 2310 Žůrek Milan Tatran Litovel "A" 2369 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Stonava "A" 2310 Bernášek Jan ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2476 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Stonava "A" 2310 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2252 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Stonava "A" 2310 Biolek Richard TŽ Třinec "B" 2288 0
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2283 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 ½
2005/2006 2 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2283 Lahner Jakub BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2293 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Stonava "A" 2283 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Stonava "A" 2283 Dawidow Jacek Slavia Orlová "B" 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Stonava "A" 2283 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2264 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Stonava "A" 2283 Bureš Martin Mittal Ostrava "B" 2167 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Stonava "A" 2283 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá "A" 2210 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Stonava "A" 2283 Jasný Stanislav Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2315 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Stonava "A" 2283 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2214 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Stonava "A" 2283 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava "A" 2146 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Stonava "A" 2283 Orzechowski Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Stonava "A" 2283 Holeksa Zdeněk ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2188 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Stonava "A" 2283 Tkadlec Miloslav Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2119 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Stonava A" 2291 Kuba Jindřich Slezan Opava B" 2206 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Stonava A" 2291 Slawinski Petr Baník Havířov B" 2096 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Stonava A" 2291 Bureš Martin NH Ostrava B" 2186 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Stonava A" 2291 Hrivňák Daniel VOKD Poruba A" 2291 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Stonava A" 2291 Lahner Jakub Frýdek-Místek B" 2241 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Stonava A" 2291 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá A" 2241 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Stonava A" 2291 Podlesný Pavel Baník HavířovA" 2194 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Stonava A" 2291 Sobek Jaroslav NH Ostrava A" 2321 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Stonava A" 2291 Helis Tadeusz ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2354 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Stonava A" 2291 Kuboš Rostislav Slávia Orlová B" 2238 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Stonava A" 2291 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava C" 2036 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Stonava A" 2294 Růžička Petr Tatra Kopřivnice 2263 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Stonava A" 2294 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2203 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Stonava A" 2294 Kuboš Rostislav Slávia Orlová B" 2217 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Stonava A" 2294 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá A" 2303 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Stonava A" 2294 Novosák Jiří Frýdek-Místek B" 2305 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Stonava A" 2294 Adámek Jiří VOKD Poruba A" 2190 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Stonava A" 2294 Orzechowski Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov 2286 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Stonava A" 2294 Kolář Stanislav NH Ostrava B" 2187 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Stonava A" 2294 Kuba Jindřich Slezan Opava C" 2170 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Stonava A" 2294 Bolacký Jiří ŠK Svinov A" 2249 ½