Hráč Bažant Pavel

Bažant Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Bažant Pavel
Oddíl: Fatra Slavia Napajedla
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1728
Elo mezinárodní: 1781
ID: 10881
FIDE ID: 347361
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1781 1728 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město E 0 1648 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1781 1728 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1625 1683 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1781 1728 Všetulová Viktorie ŠO Kunovice B 1364 1310 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1781 1728 Šašek Jaroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1770 1831 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1769 1706 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky B 1804 1810 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1753 1706 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1984 1982 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1753 1706 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1956 1936 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1767 1706 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1784 1797 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1767 1706 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město E 1957 1968 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1769 1706 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 2014 1982 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1767 1706 Chutný Aleš ŠK Holešov A 1957 1922 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1767 1706 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2013 2042 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1753 1706 Martinák Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1652 1680 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1724 1706 Krčmář Milan ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1898 1957 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1767 1706 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky A 1952 1903 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1767 1706 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1938 1926 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1767 1706 Jasný Igor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1929 1945 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1731 1707 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice A 1705 1766 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1710 1655 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město E 1961 2004 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1710 1655 Urubčík Miroslav TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1837 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1710 1655 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice 1581 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1710 1655 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1836 1861 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1710 1655 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1710 1655 Vymětal Milan ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1905 1928 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1710 1655 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1764 1765 1
2015/2016 9 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1710 1655 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město E 1801 1809 ½
2015/2016 8 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1710 1655 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1974 0
2015/2016 6 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1710 1655 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 0
2015/2016 5 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1710 1655 Štos Radek TJ Dolní Němčí A 1000 1
2015/2016 3 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1710 1655 Šantora Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1822 ½
2015/2016 1 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1710 1655 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2039 2073 0
2015/2016 3 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1710 1655 Kubačák Lubomír Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2026 2032 0
2015/2016 2 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1710 1655 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín B 1658 1728 0
2014/2015 11 TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1642 ŠK Staré Město C 1
2014/2015 8 TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1642 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1660 1754 1
2014/2015 6 TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1642 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1945 1933 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1642 Plšek Pavel Sokol Hošťálková A 1970 1944 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1612 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1526 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1612 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1607 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1612 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1616 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1612 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1612 Čermák Jaroslav TJ Dolní Němčí A 1662 1607 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1612 Vránová Jarmila ŠK Staré Město E 1680 1624 1
2013/2014 7 TJ FS Napajedla 1612 Chládek Václav ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2038 2028 0
2012/2013 11 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1615 Vitula Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1884 1898 0
2012/2013 9 Napajedla B 1615 Kunc Ondřej Slavičín B 1100 1
2011/2012 9 TJ FS Napajedla B 1615 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1788 0
2011/2012 6 TJ FS Napajedla B 1615 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1957 1952 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ FS Napajedla B 1615 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1971 1971 0
2010/2011 7 Napajedla B 1607 Horňák Ondřej Brumov-Bylnice B 1472 1
2010/2011 5 Napajedla B 1607 Juřena Matyáš Zlín F 1413 1
2008/2009 6 ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1602 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město D 1812 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Napajedla 1624 Rachůnek Martin ŠK Staré Město C 2049 0