Hráč Čuprová Iva

Čuprová Iva

User Pic
Jméno: Čuprová Iva
Oddíl: MKS Vyškov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 1723
Elo mezinárodní: 1818
ID: 13367
FIDE ID: 332089
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2008/2009 9 MKS Vyskov "A" 1738 Kocina Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1583 1
2008/2009 3 MKS Vyskov "A" 1738 Sedlák Josef SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1359 ½
2008/2009 5 MKS Vyskov D 1738 Vlasák Miroslav DDM Slavkov B 1345 ½
2008/2009 4 MKS Vyskov D 1738 Čermáková Klára TJ Bucovice C 1430 1
2008/2009 3 MKS Vyskov D 1738 Bar Ondřej DDM Vyskov B 1494 ½
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice A 1702 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most A 1492 1
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice A 1702 Kastnerová Zuzana Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1804 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice A 1702 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha A 1918 0
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice A 1702 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 0
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice A 1702 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová A 1838 1
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice A 1702 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2058 0
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice A 1702 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín A 1826 0
2007/2008 10 MKS Vyskov A 1702 Sedlář Vít KS TJ Bucovice 1553 1
2007/2008 4 MKS Vyskov A 1702 Konečný Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1650 1
2007/2008 3 MKS Vyskov A 1702 Krupica Pavel SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1915 ½
2007/2008 2 MKS Vyskov A 1702 Kunc Alois Sokol Rudice C 1508 0
2007/2008 1 MKS Vyskov A 1702 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyskov B 1749 ½
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice A 1702 Navrátil Jiří A64 Grygov 1727 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice A 1702 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová A 1838 1
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice A 1702 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2058 0
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice A 1702 Langnerová Karolína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1883 1
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice A 1702 Blahynka Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1654 ½
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice A 1702 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín A 1826 0
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice A 1702 Plevák Petr ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1461 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1845 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba 1824 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1845 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová 2024 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1845 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 1798 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1845 Kroupa Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž 1445 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1845 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1971 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1845 Staňa Marek SŠŠ Staré Město B 1791 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1845 Kawulok Marek BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1712 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1845 Straka Josef BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1920 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK TJ Komořany 1845 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1824 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK TJ Komořany 1845 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1722 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK TJ Komořany 1845 Polách Daneš TJ Spartak Adamov A 1962 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK TJ Komořany 1845 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1814 1
2005/2006 7 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1617 Kříž Daniel ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1961 ½
2005/2006 6 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1617 Drahota Aleš JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1560 ½
2005/2006 5 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1617 Slažanský Martin DESKO LIBEREC 1708 0
2005/2006 4 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1617 Fučíková Leona SOKOL TÁBOR 1677 0
2005/2006 7 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1617 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 2130 ½
2005/2006 6 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1617 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1809 0
2005/2006 5 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1617 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 GRYGOV 1883 0
2005/2006 4 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1617 Vondra Lukáš LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1727 0
2005/2006 3 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1617 Bartas David LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1669 ½
2005/2006 2 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1617 Valešová Šárka ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1817 ½
2005/2006 1 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1617 Šenkýř Martin ŠK ZLÍN 1925 0
2004/2005 7 Brankovice 1674 Krška David České Budějovice 1474 ½
2004/2005 6 Brankovice 1674 Tichý Jan Vyšehrad 1
2004/2005 5 Brankovice 1674 Zemanová Jana Lysá nad Labem 1688 0
2004/2005 4 Brankovice 1674 Švarc Karel Plzeň B 1323 ½
2004/2005 3 Brankovice 1674 Vanek Marian Havlíčkův Brod 1596 0
2004/2005 2 Brankovice 1674 Svoboda Karel Brno 1559 1
2004/2005 1 Brankovice 1674 Ondrová Michaela Bruntál 1805 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Komořany A 1674 Schuster Petr Lokomotiva Brno D 1960 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Komořany A 1674 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1902 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Komořany A 1674 Řehůřek Karel Mor. Slávia Brno A 1947 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Komořany A 1674 Tichý Miroslav MKS Vyškov A 1982 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Komořany A 1674 Krejčí Dalibor Sokol Tišnov A 1750 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Komořany A 1674 Dufek Jaroslav MKS Vyškov B 1678 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Komořany A 1674 Drahovzal Milan Garde Lipovec B 1773 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Komořany A 1674 Libiš Zdeněk Makkabi Boskovice 1737 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Komořany A 1674 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko A 1689 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Komořany A 1674 Rak Peter Univerzita Brno B 1940 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Komořany A 1674 Martišek Karel První Brno B 1797 0
2004/2005 7 Brankovice 1674 Kočiščák Jiří Frýdek Místek 2017 0
2004/2005 6 Brankovice 1674 Ondrová Michaela Bruntál 1805 0
2004/2005 5 Brankovice 1674 Horsák Jan Staré Město u U.H. 1784 ½
2004/2005 4 Brankovice 1674 Tesař Martin Zlín 1788 0
2004/2005 3 Brankovice 1674 Vanek Marian Havlíčkův Brod 1596 0
2004/2005 2 Brankovice 1674 Svoboda Karel Loko Brno 1559 1
2004/2005 1 Brankovice 1674 Hrabal Michal Grygov 1657 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 Poláček Jaroslav DDM Slavkov 1675 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 Kocman Richard ŠOTP Habrovany 1844 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 Slepánková Radka ŠK Komořany 1965 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 Němčák Jiří KŠ Bučovice C 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 Dufek Jaroslav MKS Vyškov C 1679 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 Kocman Richard ŠOTP Habrovany 1844 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 Slepánková Radka ŠK Komořany 1965 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 Gorčák Jan KŠ Bučovice C 1595 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 Dufek Jaroslav MKS Vyškov C 1679 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 Valešová Šárka SŠŠ Staré Město B 1561 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky C ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 Nebesař Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 Petr Jiří Sokol Postoupky A 1701 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 Pravec Vojtěch BŠS+DDM FM C 1505 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 Uherek Michal BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1760 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 Kvapil Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 1612 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 Malinovský Karel A64 Grygov A 2271 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 Náplava Petr ŠK Boršice 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1766 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice 1391 1