Hráč Bartošek Ivan

Bartošek Ivan

User Pic
Jméno: Bartošek Ivan
Oddíl: Zbrojovka Vsetín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1724
Elo mezinárodní: 1709
ID: 5419
FIDE ID: 303283
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1709 1724 Navrátil Patrik ŠK Zlín C 1650 1617 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1709 1724 Procházka Ludvík ŠK DDM Slavičín 1678 1767 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1709 1724 Koňařík Alois Sokol Ústí 0 1767 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1709 1724 Hurta Karel ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1771 1771 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1709 1724 Břoušek Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1866 1841 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1709 1724 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 0 1759 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1709 1724 Hromada Jakub TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1637 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1709 1724 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město C 1685 1763 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1709 1724 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1832 1811 1
2017/2018 11 KH Zašová 1742 1745 Randus Antonín TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1266 1321 1
2017/2018 10 KH Zašová 1742 1745 Vrábel Petr Sokol Ústí B 1715 1691 0
2017/2018 7 KH Zašová 1742 1745 Liška Pavel TJ Sokol Huslenky 1583 1618 ½
2017/2018 6 KH Zašová 1742 1745 Lev František ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1602 1
2017/2018 10 �KZ Vset�n C 1742 1745 Smílek Jan Lu�n� 0 1734 1
2017/2018 9 �KZ Vset�n C 1742 1745 Surý Jaroslav Ho���lkov� B 1611 1632 ½
2017/2018 8 �KZ Vset�n C 1742 1745 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1711 0
2017/2018 7 �KZ Vset�n C 1742 1745 Křek Pavel Slavi��n 0 1959 0
2017/2018 6 �KZ Vset�n C 1742 1745 Pagáč Jaroslav Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1864 1854 0
2017/2018 5 �KZ Vset�n C 1742 1745 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 0 1775 0
2017/2018 4 �KZ Vset�n C 1742 1745 Dorňák Pavel Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1897 1920 0
2017/2018 3 �KZ Vset�n C 1742 1745 Petr Zdeněk Rajnochovice 0 1728 ½
2017/2018 2 �KZ Vset�n C 1742 1745 Matůš Filip �st� 1725 1655 1
2017/2018 1 �KZ Vset�n C 1730 1710 Sovadina Martin EMKaD Hole�ov 1737 1756 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1742 1745 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1816 1824 1
2015/2016 11 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1777 1788 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1775 0
2015/2016 10 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1777 1788 Peterka Josef Val.Bystřice 1711 1726 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1777 1788 Kroutil Zdeněk Slavičín 1622 1
2015/2016 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1777 1788 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková B 1697 1777 1
2015/2016 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1777 1788 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1727 1708 0
2015/2016 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1777 1788 Svák Josef Gumárny Zubří 1704 1
2015/2016 9 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1777 1788 Vrábel Petr Karolinka 1739 1737 0
2015/2016 8 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1777 1788 Trčálek David Ústí 1664 1738 0
2015/2016 6 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1777 1788 Sušeň Jaroslav Val. Bystřice B 1787 1803 0
2015/2016 5 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1777 1788 Čokavec Milan Val. Polanka 1782 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1777 1788 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1777 1
2015/2016 1 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1777 1788 Románek Zdeněk Val. Bystřice C 1593 1643 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1777 1788 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1777 1788 Skalka Josef SK Boršice A 1786 1777 0
2014/2015 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1832 1813 Zadňan Robin Val. Klobouky 1000 1
2014/2015 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1832 1813 Smílek Jan Lužná 1708 0
2014/2015 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1832 1813 Svák Josef Gumárny Zubří 1709 1
2014/2015 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1832 1813 Brumov-Bylnice 1
2014/2015 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1832 1813 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1780 1
2014/2015 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1832 1813 Bártek Josef Zašová 1557 1
2014/2015 11 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1832 1813 Papšík Miroslav Valašská Polanka 1686 1
2014/2015 10 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1832 1813 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1739 1726 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1832 1813 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1637 0
2014/2015 8 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1832 1813 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1676 1
2014/2015 5 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1832 1813 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1733 1738 0
2014/2015 4 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1832 1813 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1768 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1832 1813 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1790 1
2014/2015 2 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1832 1813 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1885 1949 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1832 1813 Vlachopulos Elefteris Ústí 1792 1787 1
2013/2014 11 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1827 1820 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1779 1
2013/2014 10 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1827 1820 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1746 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1827 1820 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1760 1766 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1827 1820 Smílek Jan Val. Polanka 1760 0
2013/2014 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1827 1820 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1732 1747 1
2013/2014 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1827 1820 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1738 1657 1
2013/2014 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1827 1820 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí B 1769 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1827 1820 Foukal Jiří Val. Bystřice B 1959 1938 0
2013/2014 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1827 1820 Veselský František Hošťálková B 1929 1929 0
2013/2014 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1827 1820 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1814 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1827 1820 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1763 1
2013/2014 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1827 1820 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1759 0
2013/2014 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1827 1820 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov B 1798 1752 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1909 1914 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1928 1939 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1909 1914 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1959 1967 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1909 1914 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1885 1876 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1909 1914 Raška Václav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1919 1962 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1909 1914 Kopčil Milan ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2045 2060 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1909 1914 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín C 1936 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1928 1897 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město E 1678 1802 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1928 1897 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín D 1746 1607 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1928 1897 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2066 2038 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1928 1897 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla A 1846 1843 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1928 1897 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město D 1739 1837 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1928 1897 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1957 1952 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1928 1897 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1929 1868 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1928 1897 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1908 1
2011/2012 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1928 1897 Doležal Karel Lužná 2018 2024 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1928 1897 Románek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1722 1709 1
2011/2012 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1928 1897 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1896 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1914 Kašný Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 1950 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1914 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1818 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1914 Chutný Aleš ŠK Holešov B 1808 0
2010/2011 11 Vsetín B 1914 Krupa Jaroslav Zubří 1894 1
2010/2011 10 Vsetín B 1914 Vítek Karel Brumov-Bylnice 1803 1
2010/2011 9 Vsetín B 1914 Krátký Pavel Huslenky 1642 1
2010/2011 7 Vsetín B 1914 Kokrda Vladimír Zlín E 1754 0
2010/2011 5 Vsetín B 1914 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1834 0
2010/2011 4 Vsetín B 1914 Hapka Tomáš Podhradní Lhota 2001 0
2010/2011 3 Vsetín B 1914 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1636 1
2010/2011 1 Vsetín B 1914 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1489 1
2009/2010 11 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1831 Trombík Karel Baník Havířov 2099 0
2009/2010 6 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1831 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ FM B 1781 0
2009/2010 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1831 Bělka Lubomír ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2000 0
2009/2010 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 Smilek Petr Lužná 1786 1
2009/2010 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1702 1
2009/2010 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 Horák Martin A 64 Valašský 1747 1
2009/2010 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1687 1
2009/2010 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 Olšák Karel MEZ Vsetín 1839 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1818 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice B 1703 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1817 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Ústí 1783 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1817 Lev Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 2168 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1817 Chmelař Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vizovice 2007 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1817 Filák František TJ MEZ Vsetín 1816 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1817 Janíček Jindrich TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2075 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1817 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín E 1880 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1817 Hurta Karel TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1851 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1817 Křek Pavel Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1966 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1817 Vanhara Petr TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1786 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1817 Vrátný Radim TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2194 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1817 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2041 0
2007/2008 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2044 0
2007/2008 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1962 0
2007/2008 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Ústí 1766 1
2007/2008 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 Knápek František ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1867 0
2007/2008 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 Tomaštík Jan TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1790 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1788 0
2007/2008 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 Šulák Radomír TJ MEZ Vsetín 1750 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 Vala Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1813 1
2006/2007 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1859 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1734 0
2006/2007 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1859 Uhlíř Jiří Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1825 1
2006/2007 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1859 Vaculík Lubomír Sokol Hošťálková 1952 0
2006/2007 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1859 Filák Josef Sokol Francova Lhota 1781 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1859 Hlavička Roman Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1593 1
2006/2007 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1859 Hurta Karel Sokol Bystřička 1845 0
2006/2007 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1859 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1837 0
2006/2007 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1859 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1798 1
2006/2007 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1859 Šulák Radomír TJ MEZ Vsetín 1761 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1859 Polášek Libor Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1652 0
2005/2006 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1848 Hurta Karel Sokol Bystřička 1871 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1848 Sviták Jiří ORA SV Slavičín 1503 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1848 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1715 1
2005/2006 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1848 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1905 1
2005/2006 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1848 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1848 Cverna Pavel TJ Val. Meziříčí 1802 0
2005/2006 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1848 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín C 1925 0
2005/2006 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1848 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov B 2029 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1848 Stojan František ŠK Zlín D 1792 1
2005/2006 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1848 Tomaštík Jan Spartak V.Klobouky 1840 1
2004/2005 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 Šiman Libor TJ Sokol Vizovice 1
2004/2005 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 Filák František Sokol Franc. Lhota 1804 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1948 0
2004/2005 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 Solanský Václav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1876 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 Novák Jakub ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1869 0
2004/2005 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1696 0
2004/2005 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 Bělunek Zdeněk Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1867 0
2004/2005 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1859 ½