Hráč Žilavý Jan

Žilavý Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Žilavý Jan
Oddíl: Sokol Tábor
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2077
Elo mezinárodní: 2083
ID: 33783
FIDE ID: 350141
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Sokol Tábor B 2083 2077 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 2002 1998 ½
2019/2020 1 Sokol Tábor B 2102 2077 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice B 2036 2058 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Tábor B 2104 2065 Novák Martin VŠTE České Budějovice A 1917 1929 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Tábor B 2093 2065 Klicnar Martin ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2140 2129 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Tábor B 2085 2053 Houdek Pavel ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 2057 2032 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Tábor B 2077 2053 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2048 2068 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Tábor B 2077 2053 Janovský Martin DDM Písek B 2017 1968 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Tábor 2104 2065 Kopřiva Martin ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2060 2068 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Tábor 2085 2053 Vavřinec Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 2026 1978 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Tábor C 2032 2031 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1956 1946 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Tábor C 2054 2031 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1792 1817 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Tábor C 2042 2031 Krbúšik Marián SK Sezimovo Ústí 1897 1889 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Tábor B 2054 2031 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice B 1814 1825 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Tábor B 2025 2004 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek B 1907 1925 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Tábor B 2025 2004 Vondruš Martin Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1889 1884 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Tábor C 2042 2031 Bernáth Štefan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1968 1961 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Tábor C 2042 2031 Krbúšik Marián SK Sezimovo Ústí 1897 1889 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Tábor C 2032 2031 Trčka Václav TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1919 1936 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Tabor 2042 2031 Otruba Marek Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 1961 1951 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Tabor 2032 2031 Hosnedl Matyáš Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1805 1793 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Tabor 2025 2004 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutna Hora 2092 2072 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Tábor C 2016 2033 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice C 1988 1978 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Tábor C 2016 2033 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1928 1960 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Tábor C 2016 2033 Trčka Václav Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Tábor C 2016 2033 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně B 1946 1916 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Tábor C 2016 2033 Trčka Václav Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Tábor C 2016 2033 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Tábor C 2016 2033 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Tábor C 2016 2033 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně B 1946 1916 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Tábor C 2016 2033 Mařík Miloslav Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1959 1
2015/2016 7 ŠACHklub Tábor 2016 2033 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 1964 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠACHklub Tábor 2016 2033 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1841 1948 1
2015/2016 5 ŠACHklub Tábor 2016 2033 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1787 1782 0
2015/2016 3 ŠACHklub Tábor 2016 2033 Loskot Petr Jiskra Třeboň 2111 2071 0
2015/2016 2 ŠACHklub Tábor 2016 2033 Jandl Vojtěch Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1982 2042 0
2015/2016 1 ŠACHklub Tábor 2016 2033 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2135 2120 0
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Tábor 2016 2033 Dolanský Lukáš Spartak Kaplice 2070 1976 ½
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Tábor 2016 2033 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 2009 1989 ½
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Tábor 2016 2033 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek C 1962 1906 1
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Tábor 2016 2033 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 1
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Tábor 2016 2033 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2135 2120 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Tábor 2016 2033 Kukel Imre Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2240 2277 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Tábor 2016 2033 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1980 1929 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Tábor 2016 2033 Fiala Jan ŠACHklub Písek 1996 2027 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Tábor 2016 2033 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2221 2197 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Tábor 2016 2033 Beneš Petr ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2058 2027 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Tábor 2016 2033 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2109 2123 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Tábor 2016 2033 Štolba Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2041 2077 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Tábor B 2016 2033 Mareš Daniel Šk Písek B 2007 1981 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Tábor B 2016 2033 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 2060 2047 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Tábor B 2016 2033 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1869 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Tábor B 2016 2033 Šťastný Vratislav ŠSRH Bechyně 1941 1890 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Tábor B 2016 2033 Kaňka Matěj QCC Č.Budějovice B 1638 1652 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Tábor B 2016 2033 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Tábor B 2016 2033 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1875 1892 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Tábor B 2016 2033 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1848 1865 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Tábor B 2016 2033 Pekarovič Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1809 1840 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1931 1969 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1931 1969 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1920 1949 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1931 1969 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2080 2095 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1931 1969 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2188 2190 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1931 1969 Havlůj Zdeněk Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1971 1951 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1931 1969 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1954 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1931 1969 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek B 1413 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1931 1969 Havlůj Zdeněk Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1971 1951 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1931 1969 Royal České Budějovice 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Tábor B 2083 2077 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1859 1888 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Tábor B 1931 1969 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2012 2003 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Tábor B 1931 1969 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1868 1909 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Tábor B 1931 1969 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice A 1649 1839 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Tábor B 1931 1969 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 1991 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Tábor B 1931 1969 Mazur David Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1997 1962 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Tábor B 1931 1969 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2015 2000 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Tábor B 1931 1969 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor 2207 2195 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Tábor B 1931 1969 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1821 1794 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1809 1810 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová B 1628 1783 0
2013/2014 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1809 1810 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1931 1967 0
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1809 1810 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1785 1870 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1809 1810 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1887 2030 1
2013/2014 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1809 1810 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2112 2129 0
2013/2014 2 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1809 1810 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 1865 1927 0
2013/2014 1 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1809 1810 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1985 1979 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Tábor B 1809 1810 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek B 1000 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Tábor B 1809 1810 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1638 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Tábor B 1809 1810 Majer František Šk Český Krumlov 1712 1655 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Tábor B 1809 1810 Novák Josef Qcc České Budějovice B 1797 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Tábor B 1809 1810 Lenger Adam TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1401 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Tábor B 1809 1810 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1784 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Tábor B 1809 1810 Malý Pavel Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1885 1885 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Tábor B 1809 1810 Samec František Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1628 1
2013/2014 4 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1809 1810 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1781 1969 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1809 1810 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1837 1987 0
2013/2014 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1809 1810 Jánská Jitka TJ Sokol Klatovy 1931 2020 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1809 1810 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2112 2129 0
2013/2014 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1809 1810 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 1865 1927 0
2013/2014 2 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1809 1810 Kuchař Tomáš Chess Most 1802 1791 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1809 1810 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1985 1979 0
2012/2013 11 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1736 1822 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice "B" 1727 1
2012/2013 9 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1736 1822 Novák Jiří TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1927 1
2012/2013 8 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1736 1822 Hradecký Roman ČZ Strakonice "A" 1918 1
2012/2013 6 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1736 1822 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1900 1839 1
2012/2013 5 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1736 1822 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek "B" 1866 1885 0
2012/2013 4 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1736 1822 Bernáth Štefan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1928 1952 1
2012/2013 3 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1736 1822 Havlůj Zdeněk TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1929 1907 0
2012/2013 11 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1736 1822 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek 2407 2390 0
2012/2013 10 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1736 1822 Šauer Pavel Royal Č.Budějovice 1901 1901 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1736 1822 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice C 2018 1987 0
2012/2013 8 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1736 1822 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1762 1
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1736 1822 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1938 1937 0
2012/2013 5 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1736 1822 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 0
2012/2013 3 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1736 1822 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC Č.Budějovice C 1993 0
2012/2013 2 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1736 1822 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 2053 2001 0
2012/2013 11 Šachklub Tábor A 1736 1822 Štastný Miroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1503 1761 ½
2012/2013 10 Šachklub Tábor A 1736 1822 Máslo Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1699 0
2012/2013 9 Šachklub Tábor A 1736 1822 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1442 ½
2012/2013 8 Šachklub Tábor A 1736 1822 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1437 ½
2012/2013 7 Šachklub Tábor A 1736 1822 Sedlák Jiří Protect.cz Humpolec 1758 1758 1
2012/2013 6 Šachklub Tábor A 1736 1822 Sadil Jan Spartak Vlašim B 1565 0
2012/2013 5 Šachklub Tábor A 1736 1822 Jandl Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice 1783 1905 ½
2012/2013 4 Šachklub Tábor A 1736 1822 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram 1562 1
2012/2013 3 Šachklub Tábor A 1736 1822 Šustr Dominik Šachklub Tábor B 1393 1
2012/2013 2 Šachklub Tábor A 1736 1822 Dušek Miloslav QCC České Budějovice B 1344 1
2012/2013 1 Šachklub Tábor A 1736 1822 Steinbauer Filip QCC České Budějovice A 1511 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1674 1674 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1698 1698 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1674 1674 Kubásek Karel SOKOL Tábor 1414 1
2011/2012 6 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1674 1674 Troják Benedikt ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1271 1
2011/2012 4 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1674 1674 Ducho Pavel TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1451 1
2011/2012 3 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1674 1674 Podlešák Pavel SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1807 1703 1
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Tábor A 1674 1674 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1546 1
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Tábor A 1674 1674 Nový Filip SK OAZA Praha 1628 1698 0
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Tábor A 1674 1674 Kopecká Eva SK Pyrit Příbram 1338 1
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Tábor A 1674 1674 Pastrnek Michal KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1521 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Tábor A 1674 1674 Nuc Kryštof QCC České Budějovice A 1518 1499 1
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Tábor A 1674 1674 Sýkora Tomáš QCC České Budějovice B 1250 1
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Tábor A 1674 1674 Žolnerčík Martin TJ Bohemians Praha A 1301 ½
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Tábor A 1674 1674 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 1
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Tábor A 1674 1674 Troják Benedikt Šachklub Tábor B 1271 ½
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Tábor A 1674 1674 Růžička Jiří SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1100 1
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Tábor A 1674 1674 Laňka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1250 ½
2010/2011 8 Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1503 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1439 1
2010/2011 5 Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1503 Zabloudil František Sokol Tábor Senioři 1857 0
2010/2011 1 Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1503 Šustr Dominik Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1250 1
2010/2011 11 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1503 Žolnerčík Martin TJ Bohemians Praha A 1293 1
2010/2011 10 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1503 Voříšek Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 1
2010/2011 9 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1503 Česánek Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1612 1
2010/2011 8 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1503 Štastný Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1310 0
2010/2011 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1503 Suchomel Jan Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1348 0
2010/2011 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1503 Zadina Vít PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 1
2010/2011 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1503 Žilavá Kateřina ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 1
2010/2011 4 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1503 Vyterna Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1483 0
2009/2010 11 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1422 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1000 1
2009/2010 10 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1422 Žegklitz Michal TJ Bohemians Praha 1427 1
2009/2010 9 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1422 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1367 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1422 Štastný Miroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1250 1
2009/2010 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1422 Suchomel Jan Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1100 0
2009/2010 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1422 Creweová Nicole Jiskra Humpolec 1250 0
2009/2010 4 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1422 Pastrnek Michal Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2009/2010 9 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1422 Novák Rudolf TJ SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1648 1
2009/2010 8 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1422 Krch Lukáš SOKOL Tábor "D" 1914 0
2009/2010 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1422 Mrňa Milan TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1792 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1422 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1675 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1422 Lenger Adam SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1326 1
2008/2009 11 ŠACHklub Tábor 1250 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1403 0
2008/2009 10 ŠACHklub Tábor 1250 Minasjan Garegin ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1442 0
2008/2009 2 ŠACHklub Tábor 1250 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1749 0
2008/2009 9 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Pekarovič Jan TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1000 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Horňák Ivan Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Polakovič Ján Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1526 0
2008/2009 6 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1719 0
2008/2009 5 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1707 0
2008/2009 4 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Sýkora Karel ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1752 0
2008/2009 2 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Grulo Jan TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1563 0
2007/2008 7 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci Městka Ladislav SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 0
2007/2008 6 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci Reality Horňák Bechyně "C" 1
2007/2008 5 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci Karafiát Karel Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 0
2007/2008 2 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci Vodák David BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 0