Hráč Pešek Radomír

Pešek Radomír

User Pic
Jméno: Pešek Radomír
Oddíl: CHESS MOST
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1990
Elo mezinárodní: 1978
ID: 2117
FIDE ID: 328081
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 CHESS Most 1972 1979 Hroch Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 2085 2065 0
2018/2019 8 CHESS Most 1972 1979 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2100 2092 ½
2018/2019 5 CHESS Most 1989 1993 Přibylová Sofie ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 1989 1974 0
2018/2019 3 CHESS Most 1992 1993 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Teplice 1809 1824 ½
2018/2019 4 CHESS Most "C" 1989 1993 Říha Zdeněk ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1697 1757 1
2018/2019 2 CHESS Most "C" 1992 1993 Řezáč Josef TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1543 1358 1
2017/2018 8 Chess Most"B" 1993 1997 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 1875 1874 0
2017/2018 6 Chess Most"B" 1989 1997 Král David Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2017 2006 ½
2017/2018 2 Chess Most"B" 1986 1997 Begy Jan ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1788 1692 0
2017/2018 1 Chess Most"B" 2006 2013 Wirkner František ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1768 1770 1
2017/2018 9 CHESS Most "C" 1993 1997 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1864 1829 ½
2017/2018 6 CHESS Most "C" 1989 1997 Doležal Jiří DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1684 1665 1
2017/2018 4 CHESS Most "C" 1986 1997 Chovanec Aleš Bystřanští jezdci 1509 1544 1
2017/2018 3 CHESS Most "C" 1986 1997 Godlová Kamila TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1395 1388 1
2017/2018 2 CHESS Most "C" 1986 1997 Kresta Kazimír ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1349 1349 1
2017/2018 1 CHESS Most "C" 2006 2013 Čelko Milan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1611 1631 1
2017/2018 8 CHESS Most 1993 1997 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1986 2011 1
2017/2018 5 CHESS Most 1986 1997 Černý Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2036 2013 0
2016/2017 7 CHESS MOST "C" 2035 2027 Jarina Ladislav ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1737 1733 ½
2016/2017 6 CHESS MOST 2035 2027 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1967 1991 ½
2016/2017 3 CHESS MOST 2035 2027 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 1932 1878 0
2016/2017 1 CHESS MOST 2035 2027 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2027 2066 1
2015/2016 11 Chess Most"C" 2035 2027 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice"C" 1763 1778 1
2015/2016 10 Chess Most"C" 2035 2027 Cako Laszlo Sokol Údlice"B" 2122 1
2015/2016 9 Chess Most"C" 2035 2027 Chmelík Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1983 1988 ½
2015/2016 8 Chess Most"C" 2035 2027 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK Union Louny"A" 2037 2040 ½
2015/2016 7 Chess Most"C" 2035 2027 Francl Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1882 1912 1
2015/2016 6 Chess Most"C" 2035 2027 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice"B" 2022 2067 0
2015/2016 5 Chess Most"C" 2035 2027 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Údlice"A" 2126 2114 0
2015/2016 4 Chess Most"C" 2035 2027 Šulc Jaromír Šachy Povrly 2028 2055 ½
2015/2016 3 Chess Most"C" 2035 2027 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín"B" 2155 2103 0
2015/2016 2 Chess Most"C" 2035 2027 Kotek Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2260 2247 ½
2015/2016 1 Chess Most"C" 2035 2027 Krajíc Karel Chess Most"B" 2042 2054 ½
2015/2016 7 CHESS Most "D" 2035 2027 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 1
2014/2015 11 CHESS MOST "B" 2000 2013 Drábek Vojtěch NERATOVICE 2156 2147 ½
2014/2015 10 CHESS MOST "B" 2000 2013 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2178 2163 ½
2014/2015 9 CHESS MOST "B" 2000 2013 Pochinkov Andrey Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2108 2109 1
2014/2015 8 CHESS MOST "B" 2000 2013 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2047 2046 ½
2014/2015 6 CHESS MOST "B" 2000 2013 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2126 2126 ½
2014/2015 5 CHESS MOST "B" 2000 2013 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 2023 0
2014/2015 4 CHESS MOST "B" 2000 2013 Brouček Tomáš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2089 2111 ½
2014/2015 3 CHESS MOST "B" 2000 2013 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1922 1910 1
2014/2015 2 CHESS MOST "B" 2000 2013 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2078 2083 ½
2014/2015 1 CHESS MOST "B" 2000 2013 Kšána Václav CHESS MOST "A" 2107 2104 ½
2013/2014 11 Chess Most "B" 2047 2057 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice "B" 2001 2012 ½
2013/2014 10 Chess Most "B" 2047 2057 Červinka Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1746 1778 0
2013/2014 9 Chess Most "B" 2047 2057 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1929 1938 ½
2013/2014 8 Chess Most "B" 2047 2057 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny "A" 1810 1820 1
2013/2014 7 Chess Most "B" 2047 2057 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2048 2051 0
2013/2014 6 Chess Most "B" 2047 2057 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1836 1851 ½
2013/2014 5 Chess Most "B" 2047 2057 Šebesta Jan SK Děčín "B" 1879 1904 1
2013/2014 4 Chess Most "B" 2047 2057 Kozák Karel ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1881 1858 ½
2013/2014 3 Chess Most "B" 2047 2057 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1899 1910 0
2013/2014 2 Chess Most "B" 2047 2057 Semerdžiev Stefan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1953 1
2013/2014 1 Chess Most "B" 2047 2057 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most "C" 1772 1832 0
2012/2013 11 Chess Most B 2043 2057 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2039 2051 0
2012/2013 10 Chess Most B 2043 2057 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2071 2058 0
2012/2013 9 Chess Most B 2043 2057 Kupka František ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2053 2049 1
2012/2013 8 Chess Most B 2043 2057 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Teplice 2119 2105 ½
2012/2013 7 Chess Most B 2043 2057 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2082 2119 ½
2012/2013 6 Chess Most B 2043 2057 Volek Radomír TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2057 2051 ½
2012/2013 5 Chess Most B 2043 2057 Česal Jaroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2199 2200 0
2012/2013 4 Chess Most B 2043 2057 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov 2009 2029 0
2012/2013 3 Chess Most B 2043 2057 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2028 2006 1
2012/2013 2 Chess Most B 2043 2057 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1830 1856 ½
2012/2013 1 Chess Most B 2043 2057 Kšána Václav Chess Most A 2127 2120 1
2012/2013 9 CHESS Most G 2043 2057 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 2075 2086 1
2011/2012 7 Chess Most "F" 2046 2058 Hora Tomáš Chess Most "E" 1557 1
2011/2012 4 Chess Most "F" 2046 2058 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1634 1
2011/2012 2 Chess Most "F" 2046 2058 Mach Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1424 1
2011/2012 11 CHESS MOST 2046 2058 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2203 2219 0
2011/2012 10 CHESS MOST 2046 2058 Čenkovič Tomáš MARTY Baník Most 2077 2034 ½
2011/2012 8 CHESS MOST 2046 2058 Friml Antonín ŠK Teplice 2126 2124 0
2011/2012 7 CHESS MOST 2046 2058 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2063 1960 1
2011/2012 6 CHESS MOST 2046 2058 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1
2011/2012 5 CHESS MOST 2046 2058 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 2183 0
2011/2012 4 CHESS MOST 2046 2058 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2017 2024 1
2011/2012 2 CHESS MOST 2046 2058 Papay Marek SK Děčín 1922 1949 0
2011/2012 1 CHESS MOST 2046 2058 Novotný Roman TJ Neratovice 2030 2062 1
2010/2011 11 DDM Most"A" 2046 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1912 1
2010/2011 10 DDM Most"A" 2046 Raška Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1666 1
2010/2011 8 DDM Most"A" 2046 Kunc Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 1
2010/2011 7 DDM Most"A" 2046 Mikan Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1000 1
2010/2011 6 DDM Most"A" 2046 Chaloupka František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2054 1
2010/2011 5 DDM Most"A" 2046 Mittelbach Zdeněk SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2033 ½
2010/2011 4 DDM Most"A" 2046 Stránský Vojtěch ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1820 ½
2010/2011 3 DDM Most"A" 2046 Toman Ondřej ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1758 1
2010/2011 2 DDM Most"A" 2046 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1938 ½
2010/2011 1 DDM Most"A" 2046 Budil Zdeněk DDM Most"B" 1971 ½
2009/2010 9 DDM Most "A" 2062 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1951 ½
2009/2010 8 DDM Most "A" 2062 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1933 1
2009/2010 6 DDM Most "A" 2062 Krist Ladislav ŠK Most "B" 1582 1
2009/2010 4 DDM Most "A" 2062 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1717 1
2009/2010 3 DDM Most "A" 2062 Tichý Lukáš ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1812 0
2009/2010 2 DDM Most "A" 2062 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 2003 1
2009/2010 1 DDM Most "A" 2062 Grussová Helena TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 2016 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2062 Pecka František ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2081 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2062 Novosad Pavel ŠK Teplice"C" 1717 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2062 Machálek Bedřich Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1988 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2062 Balín Kamil ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2001 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2062 Hula Lukáš TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2059 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2062 Jeníček Emil ŠK Union Louny"A" 2072 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2062 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most"A" 1704 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2067 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín"A" 2162 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2067 Jeníček Emil ŠK Union Louny"A" 2074 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2067 Nováček Jan Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2074 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2067 Kudera Jiří Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1970 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2067 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1979 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2067 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most"A" 2201 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2067 Dusbaba Karel ŠK Teplice"C" 2035 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2067 Červinka Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1828 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Most A 2102 Klátil Karel SK Děčín B 2016 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Most A 2102 Bláha Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2112 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Most A 2102 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov A 2277 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Most A 2102 Šura Jaroslav TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2115 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Most A 2102 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2146 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Most B 2102 Zima Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1685 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Most B 2102 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most C 1492 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Most B 2102 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny B 1802 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Most B 2102 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ Sokol Údlice B 1646 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Most"A" 2130 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2103 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Most"A" 2130 Vágner Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2250 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Most"A" 2130 Horák Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov 2212 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Most"A" 2130 Friml Antonín ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2196 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Most"A" 2130 Marsa Jan Lokomotiva Most "B" 2100 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Most"A" 2130 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2253 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Most"A" 2130 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2204 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Most"A" 2130 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice 2257 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Most"A" 2130 Beneš Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 2215 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Most"A" 2130 Louček Vlastimil TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2270 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Most"A" 2130 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín"B" 2178 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Most C 2130 Červinka Jan Tatran Podbořany 1786 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Most C 2130 Kolman Milan Magic Žatec B 1487 1
2005/2006 11 Loko MostB"" 1928 Chaloupka František Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 1932 0
2005/2006 2 Loko MostB"" 1928 Mindoš Jan CHP Litvínov 1
2005/2006 9 TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1928 Valenta Petr KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1950 1
2005/2006 8 TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1928 Bejček Pavel ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1466 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1928 Kindl František TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1981 0
2005/2006 6 TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1928 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1935 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1928 Richter Miroslav ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1808 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1928 Císař Jiří TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1887 0
2005/2006 3 TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1928 Körschner Miroslav TJ LOKO MOSTD"" 1715 0
2005/2006 2 TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1928 Kubů Martin ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 2025 1
2005/2006 1 TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1928 Storčák Vladislav TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1791 1
2004/2005 11 Loko Most "B" 1926 Strauss Jindřich Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1961 ½
2004/2005 10 Loko Most "B" 1926 Hula Lukáš Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2043 0
2004/2005 9 Loko Most "B" 1926 Bauer Pavel Bystřanští jezd "A" 1699 1
2004/2005 8 Loko Most "B" 1926 Kudrlička Ladislav Glaverbel Teplice 2018 0
2004/2005 6 Loko Most "B" 1926 Líbal František SK Demas Děčín "B" 2009 ½
2004/2005 2 Loko Most "B" 1926 Švarc Roman Union Louny "A" 2133 0
2004/2005 1 Loko Most "B" 1926 Kalina Jiří CHP Litvínov 2061 1
2003/2004 9 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1913 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2023 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1913 Kubů Martin SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2001 0
2003/2004 7 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1913 Wirkner František TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1762 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1913 Polívka Jaroslav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1763 1
2003/2004 4 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1913 Tuma Josef TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1
2003/2004 3 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1913 Kozlovský Libor ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 2002 1
2003/2004 2 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1913 Špírek David ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1567 1
2003/2004 1 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1913 Louka František ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1816 1