Hráč Cvikl Michal

Cvikl Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Cvikl Michal
Oddíl: ŠK Líně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1994
Elo mezinárodní: 2002
ID: 3328
FIDE ID: 316407
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Líně B 2002 1994 Lorenc David SK 64 Plzeň A 1781 1834 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Líně B 2002 1994 Weininger Jan ŠK Kdyně 0 1317 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Líně D 2002 1994 Pech Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 0 0 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Líně D 2002 1994 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1772 1759 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Líně D 2002 1994 Škoda Jiří SK Petřín B 1502 1590 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Líně B 2015 2001 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1915 1907 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Líně B 2015 2001 Klíma Miloslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2024 2001 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Líně B 2013 2001 Šimek Jiří HeřNýř A 0 1778 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Líně B 2013 2001 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1922 1907 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Líně B 2017 2001 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1997 2017 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Líně B 2017 2001 Janeček Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1901 1930 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Líně B 2014 2001 Hodan Jiří SK Petřín 1875 1878 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Líně B 2019 2001 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2059 2070 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Líně B 2019 2001 Budka Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2170 2176 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Líně B 2020 2001 Přibyl Petr TJ Košutka A 1997 1980 ½
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Líně 2013 2001 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1803 1783 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Líně 2014 2001 Jelagin Konstantin Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 1887 1850 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Líně A 2011 1994 Fastová Karolína SK Petřín 1982 1882 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Líně A 2020 1994 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1836 1837 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Líně A 2020 1994 Homolka Václav SK Kdyně 1651 1671 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Líně A 2020 1994 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1864 1884 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Líně A 2018 1998 Zdeněk Michal ŠK Líně B 0 1045 1
2015/2016 11 Caissa Úholičky 2037 2012 Stluka František Šachový klub Příbram Baník 2086 2066 0
2015/2016 10 Caissa Úholičky 2037 2012 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2031 2015 1
2015/2016 9 Caissa Úholičky 2037 2012 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk 1993 1984 ½
2015/2016 8 Caissa Úholičky 2037 2012 Tesař Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 1947 1990 0
2015/2016 7 Caissa Úholičky 2037 2012 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1975 1957 ½
2015/2016 6 Caissa Úholičky 2037 2012 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 1961 1936 ½
2015/2016 5 Caissa Úholičky 2037 2012 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1976 2000 ½
2015/2016 4 Caissa Úholičky 2037 2012 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice 1736 1829 1
2015/2016 3 Caissa Úholičky 2037 2012 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 1907 ½
2015/2016 2 Caissa Úholičky 2037 2012 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1993 1981 ½
2015/2016 1 Caissa Úholičky 2037 2012 Vrecion Jiří Šachový klub Zdice 1957 1924 1
2014/2015 11 Caissa Úholičky 2020 1987 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2079 2046 ½
2014/2015 9 Caissa Úholičky 2020 1987 Zeman Martin SK Pyrit Příbram 1930 1938 1
2014/2015 8 Caissa Úholičky 2020 1987 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1888 1935 ½
2014/2015 6 Caissa Úholičky 2020 1987 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2098 2090 1
2014/2015 5 Caissa Úholičky 2020 1987 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk 1980 1978 1
2014/2015 4 Caissa Úholičky 2020 1987 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2061 2023 ½
2014/2015 3 Caissa Úholičky 2020 1987 Šindelář Pavel ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1961 2009 0
2014/2015 2 Caissa Úholičky 2020 1987 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice 1861 1833 1
2013/2014 11 Caissa Úholičky 1995 1956 Šilhan Petr TJ Neratovice B 2050 2045 1
2013/2014 10 Caissa Úholičky 1995 1956 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1875 1881 1
2013/2014 9 Caissa Úholičky 1995 1956 Macek Kamil DDM Sokol Nymburk 1934 1926 ½
2013/2014 8 Caissa Úholičky 1995 1956 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1880 1878 1
2013/2014 7 Caissa Úholičky 1995 1956 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2076 2065 1
2013/2014 5 Caissa Úholičky 1995 1956 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 1959 1949 ½
2013/2014 4 Caissa Úholičky 1995 1956 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2176 2179 ½
2013/2014 3 Caissa Úholičky 1995 1956 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2114 2104 0
2012/2013 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2011 1972 Nathanský Daniel TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2018 2047 0
2012/2013 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2011 1972 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1996 2057 ½
2012/2013 11 Caissa Úholičky B 2011 1972 Hánl František ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1893 1884 1
2012/2013 8 Caissa Úholičky B 2011 1972 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 2001 2009 0
2012/2013 7 Caissa Úholičky B 2011 1972 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1936 1951 1
2012/2013 6 Caissa Úholičky B 2011 1972 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Zdice A 1999 2055 0
2012/2013 3 Caissa Úholičky B 2011 1972 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2040 2039 ½
2012/2013 2 Caissa Úholičky B 2011 1972 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2021 0
2012/2013 1 Caissa Úholičky B 2011 1972 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2134 2159 0
2011/2012 5 Caissa Úholičky B 2023 1967 Staněk Václav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1835 1907 ½
2011/2012 4 Caissa Úholičky B 2023 1967 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1994 1977 1
2011/2012 3 Caissa Úholičky B 2023 1967 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1967 1872 1
2011/2012 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2023 1967 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1980 1969 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2023 1967 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2174 2183 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2023 1967 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1981 1925 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2023 1967 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1945 1982 0
2011/2012 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2023 1967 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1839 1795 1
2010/2011 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1967 Gschwendtner Stanislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2048 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1967 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1762 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1967 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1903 0
2010/2011 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1967 Nathanský Daniel TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2070 0
2010/2011 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1967 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2075 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1967 Stachová Jana Šachový klub Líně C 1845 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1967 Kuča Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1642 1
2010/2011 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1967 Netík Josef AERO Odolena Voda A 1911 ½
2010/2011 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1967 Cozl David Český lev Kolešovice A 2022 1
2010/2011 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1967 Spousta Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1914 1
2009/2010 11 Šakal Kozolupy B 1983 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1903 0
2009/2010 10 Šakal Kozolupy B 1983 Štich Milan ŠK Líně D 1774 ½
2009/2010 9 Šakal Kozolupy B 1983 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov A 1740 1
2009/2010 8 Šakal Kozolupy B 1983 Dostál Karel SŠK HeřNýř B 1603 1
2009/2010 7 Šakal Kozolupy B 1983 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka B 1940 1
2009/2010 5 Šakal Kozolupy B 1983 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1697 ½
2009/2010 4 Šakal Kozolupy B 1983 Pšenčík Karel Union Plzeň 1
2009/2010 3 Šakal Kozolupy B 1983 Zdráhal Václav TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1890 0
2009/2010 2 Šakal Kozolupy B 1983 Ližan Ladislav Loko Plzeň B 1857 ½
2009/2010 1 Šakal Kozolupy B 1983 Ment Jiří Sokol Postřekov A 1803 1
2008/2009 11 Šakal Kozolupy A 2007 Šiktanc Petr TJ DUKLA Praha A 2153 0
2008/2009 7 Šakal Kozolupy A 2007 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác Praha B 1980 1
2008/2009 6 Šakal Kozolupy A 2007 Hlaváček Karel ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2088 0
2008/2009 5 Šakal Kozolupy A 2007 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2084 0
2008/2009 4 Šakal Kozolupy A 2007 Vlach Martin QCC České Budějovice B 1895 ½
2008/2009 3 Šakal Kozolupy A 2007 Hostička František QCC České Budějovice A 2180 0
2008/2009 2 Šakal Kozolupy A 2007 Houdek Pavel Sokol Tábor A 2070 0
2008/2009 1 Šakal Kozolupy A 2007 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2176 0
2007/2008 11 Kozolupy 2022 Mundil Jindřich Letná B 1621 ½
2007/2008 4 Kozolupy 2022 Jenč Milan Líně 1938 ½
2007/2008 2 Kozolupy 2022 Bauer Tomáš Domažlice B 1586 1
2007/2008 1 Kozolupy 2022 Chlad Lukáš HeřNýř 1815 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2022 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2004 1
2007/2008 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2022 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNyř B 1815 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2022 Nguyen Dinh Phong Sokol Klatovy B 1901 0
2007/2008 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2022 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně B 2055 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2022 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1837 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2022 Šimáček Václav Sokol Klatovy C 1749 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2022 Kadeřávek Jan Sokol Postřekov A 1939 1
2007/2008 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2022 Václavík Václav Sokol Košutka B 1836 1
2006/2007 11 Kozolupy B 2017 Václavík Václav Košutka B 1853 ½
2006/2007 10 Kozolupy B 2017 Winkelhöfer Ladislav HeřNýř LK 2138 ½
2006/2007 9 Kozolupy B 2017 Vopat Jaroslav Klatovy D 1439 1
2006/2007 8 Kozolupy B 2017 Štengl Jaroslav Líně C 1862 1
2006/2007 7 Kozolupy B 2017 Dostál Luboš Kšice A 1857 1
2006/2007 6 Kozolupy B 2017 Janeček Pavel Kdyně 1797 0
2006/2007 5 Kozolupy B 2017 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy C 1867 ½
2006/2007 4 Kozolupy B 2017 Pelikán David ZČE A 1853 ½
2006/2007 3 Kozolupy B 2017 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2017 ½
2006/2007 2 Kozolupy B 2017 Zedník Zdeněk Postřekov A 1849 1
2006/2007 1 Kozolupy B 2017 Hřebec Vladimír Červené Poříčí 1826 1
2006/2007 10 Kozolupy 2017 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 1991 1
2006/2007 9 Kozolupy 2017 Palková Nikola Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1560 1
2006/2007 8 Kozolupy 2017 Gschwendtner Stanislav Klatovy A 2048 0
2006/2007 7 Kozolupy 2017 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň B 1974 1
2006/2007 6 Kozolupy 2017 Janeček Petr Přeštice 1793 1
2006/2007 5 Kozolupy 2017 Kracík Dobroslav Líně 2017 ½
2006/2007 3 Kozolupy 2017 Kašpar Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1798 1
2006/2007 2 Kozolupy 2017 Joura Jaroslav Letná B 1520 1
2006/2007 1 Kozolupy 2017 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1733 1
2005/2006 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2083 Hostička František QCC DKV České Budějovice 2138 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2083 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 0
2005/2006 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2083 Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Praha 2211 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2083 Routner Jakub TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2114 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2083 Strejc Josef ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2140 0
2005/2006 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2083 Straka Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2192 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2083 Ptáčník Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice 2136 0
2005/2006 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2083 Illetško Jaroslav Praga Praha 2148 0
2005/2006 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2083 Šimák Pavel Sokol Tábor 2136 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2083 Grill Roman Sokol Písek 2167 1
2005/2006 11 Líně B 2083 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2066 ½
2005/2006 10 Líně B 2083 Falout Luboš Letná B 2160 0
2005/2006 9 Líně B 2083 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 0
2005/2006 8 Líně B 2083 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1961 1
2005/2006 7 Líně B 2083 Císler Petr Domažlice B 2196 0
2005/2006 5 Líně B 2083 Racek Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2064 0
2005/2006 4 Líně B 2083 Chmelík David Sokol Plzeň I D 2139 ½
2005/2006 3 Líně B 2083 Nový Václav Klatovy B 2088 0
2005/2006 2 Líně B 2083 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 0
2005/2006 1 Líně B 2083 Turner Jan Tachov A 2346 0
2005/2006 11 Líně B 2083 Baumruk Josef Preštice A 2066 ½
2005/2006 10 Líně B 2083 Falout Luboš Letná B 2160 0
2005/2006 8 Líně B 2083 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1961 1
2005/2006 5 Líně B 2083 Racek Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2064 0
2005/2006 4 Líně B 2083 Chmelík David Sokol Plzeň I D 2139 ½
2005/2006 3 Líně B 2083 Nový Václav Klatovy B 2088 0
2005/2006 2 Líně B 2083 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 0
2005/2006 1 Líně B 2083 Turner Jan Tachov A 2346 0
2004/2005 11 Kozolupy Šakal B 2009 Havlík Jindřich Plzeň Union B 1768 ½
2004/2005 9 Kozolupy Šakal B 2009 Syrovátka Čeněk Nýřany 1704 0
2004/2005 8 Kozolupy Šakal B 2009 Bartoníček Zdeněk Plzeň Sokol I D 2122 ½
2004/2005 7 Kozolupy Šakal B 2009 Soukup Alois Plzeň Košutka 1947 0
2004/2005 6 Kozolupy Šakal B 2009 Čečil Pavel Plzeň Loko B 2004 0
2004/2005 5 Kozolupy Šakal B 2009 Kracík Dobroslav Líně ŠK D 2042 ½
2004/2005 3 Kozolupy Šakal B 2009 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 1961 0
2004/2005 2 Kozolupy Šakal B 2009 Randa Miroslav Líně ŠK C 2101 1
2004/2005 1 Kozolupy Šakal B 2009 Danko Jiří Tachov B 1921 1
2004/2005 11 Šakal Kozolupy 2009 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice A 1831 1
2004/2005 10 Šakal Kozolupy 2009 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň 2036 ½
2004/2005 9 Šakal Kozolupy 2009 Dušek Stanislav Tachov A 1991 1
2004/2005 8 Šakal Kozolupy 2009 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2042 ½
2004/2005 7 Šakal Kozolupy 2009 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 1809 1
2004/2005 6 Šakal Kozolupy 2009 Váchal Josef Postřekov 1860 1
2004/2005 5 Šakal Kozolupy 2009 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2018 0
2004/2005 4 Šakal Kozolupy 2009 Lesný Egon Klatovy B 1250 1
2004/2005 3 Šakal Kozolupy 2009 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2101 1
2004/2005 2 Šakal Kozolupy 2009 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1874 1
2004/2005 1 Šakal Kozolupy 2009 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1910 0
2003/2004 11 Kozolupy Šakal A 1991 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice 1582 ½
2003/2004 10 Kozolupy Šakal A 1991 Pechát Josef Plzeň Košutka 1767 1
2003/2004 9 Kozolupy Šakal A 1991 König Vlastislav Líně ŠK C 1639 1
2003/2004 8 Kozolupy Šakal A 1991 Vaněk Jiří Heřmanova Huť 1678 1
2003/2004 7 Kozolupy Šakal A 1991 Pelikán David Plzeň ZČE 1710 0
2003/2004 6 Kozolupy Šakal A 1991 Kalista Karel Plzeň Loko B 1996 ½
2003/2004 5 Kozolupy Šakal A 1991 Pech Martin Plzeň Union B 1635 ½
2003/2004 4 Kozolupy Šakal A 1991 Truksa Václav Tachov B 1729 0
2003/2004 3 Kozolupy Šakal A 1991 Háva Petr Líně ŠK D 1675 0
2003/2004 1 Kozolupy Šakal A 1991 Míč Miloslav Plzeň Sokol I D 1821 1
2003/2004 9 Líně A 1991 Jůnová Miroslava Letná B 1844 0
2003/2004 8 Líně A 1991 Nový Jan Přeštice B 1655 1
2003/2004 6 Líně A 1991 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 1920 ½
2003/2004 5 Líně A 1991 Šimůnek Filip Union Plzeň 1807 1
2003/2004 4 Líně A 1991 Háva Jaroslav Líně B 1830 ½
2003/2004 3 Líně A 1991 Sysel Jaroslav Přeštice A 1886 1
2003/2004 2 Líně A 1991 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I C 2070 ½
2003/2004 1 Líně A 1991 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň 2034 0