Hráč Švejda Karel

Švejda Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Švejda Karel
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1534
Elo mezinárodní: 1389
ID: 42339
FIDE ID: 23709472
Rok narození: 2006
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1387 1466 Kovář Pavel PROMAT OAZA Praha 1197 1229 1
2018/2019 10 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1387 1466 Svoboda Jan TJ JAWA Brodce 1332 1376 ½
2018/2019 9 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1387 1466 Šmolík Jáchym Klub sachistu Ricany B 1675 1722 0
2018/2019 8 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1387 1466 Schula Vojtěch Klub sachistu Ricany C 1399 1408 1
2018/2019 7 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1352 1466 Flajšman Petr SK Dvorec 1818 1821 0
2018/2019 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1352 1466 Vyšinský Otakar SK Revnice 0 1249 0
2018/2019 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1328 1414 Vilímek Vít SK Petrin Plzen 1540 1570 1
2018/2019 4 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1328 1414 Janouš Marek SK 64 Plzen 1593 1583 0
2018/2019 3 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1274 1414 Šustr Martin SACHklub Tabor 1494 1471 1
2018/2019 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1274 1414 Kotál Vít Sachova akademie VSTE A 1514 1624 ½
2018/2019 1 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1274 1414 Rolinková Adéla Sachova akademie VSTE B 1220 1248 0
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1380 1466 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor C 1388 1409 0
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1380 1466 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek 1363 1438 0
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1380 1466 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1519 1550 1
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1352 1466 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 0 1632 1
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1352 1466 Jiřík Radovan SK Royal CB 1567 1499 1
2018/2019 7 QCC ČB D 1380 1466 Jiřík Radovan Royal ČB C 1576 1499 1
2018/2019 5 QCC ČB D 1352 1414 Chval Zdeněk QCC ČB E 1645 1544 ½
2018/2019 4 QCC ČB D 1328 1414 Bárta David VŠTE ČB E 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 QCC ČB D 1328 1414 Sezemský Josef Spartak Kaplice B 1260 1283 1
2018/2019 2 QCC ČB D 1328 1414 Vaniš Josef Royal ČB B 1974 1945 1
2018/2019 1 QCC ČB D 1274 1414 Šindelka Vladimír QCC ČB F 1466 1401 1
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1352 1466 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1581 1587 1
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1328 1414 Drda Marek ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1328 1414 Mareš Miroslav ŠK Blanský les 0 1169 1
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1328 1414 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 0 1648 1
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1274 1414 Jiřík Radovan SK Royal CB 1584 1507 1
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1222 1353 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1703 1562 ½
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1212 1353 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1770 1726 0
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1212 1353 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon VŠTE České Budějovice B 1568 1513 ½
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1212 1353 Lorencová Michaela VŠTE České Budějovice C 1407 1439 ½
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1212 1353 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek 0 1607 ½
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1239 1353 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon VŠTE České Budějovice B 1568 1513 ½
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1199 1346 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1754 1714 0
2017/2018 8 QCC České Budějovice E 1239 1353 Bárta David QCC České Budějovice F 1164 1380 1
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice E 1222 1353 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice B 1660 1651 0
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice E 1239 1353 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon VŠTE České Budějovice D 1568 1513 0
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice E 1239 1353 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice C 0 1690 0
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice E 1199 1346 Pražák Daniel VŠTE České Budějovice E 1266 1290 0
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice E 1199 1346 Rolinková Adéla VŠTE České Budějovice F 1192 1252 1
2016/2017 9 QCC České Budějovice E 1085 Malý Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1519 0
2016/2017 7 QCC České Budějovice E 1085 Kukačka Ladislav Olympia České Budějovice A 1628 1637 0
2016/2017 6 QCC České Budějovice E 1085 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek D 1388 1
2016/2017 5 QCC České Budějovice E 1085 Rončák Václav Blanský les 1761 1806 0
2016/2017 3 QCC České Budějovice E 1085 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice B 1905 1829 0
2016/2017 2 QCC České Budějovice E 1085 Kopkáně Vojtěch Sokol Čkyně 1000 0
2016/2017 1 QCC České Budějovice E 1085 Nagyová Daniela QCC České Budějovice D 1314 0
2015/2016 9 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1085 Slabý Martin Spartak Soběslav B 1000 1
2015/2016 6 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1085 Bauer Vojtěch Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1247 0
2015/2016 4 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1085 Šindelka Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice D 1549 1483 0
2015/2016 2 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1085 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1531 1479 0
2014/2015 5 QCC ČB I 1100 Kurpil Lukáš ČZ Strakonice D 0