Hráč Švejda Karel

Švejda Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Švejda Karel
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1543
Elo mezinárodní: 1463
ID: 42339
FIDE ID: 23709472
Rok narození: 2006
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 5 QCC České Budějovice 1463 1543 Velkoborský Tadeáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1211 1386 1 soutěž
2021/2022 4 QCC České Budějovice 1463 1543 Do Quang Huy ŠK Líně 0 1305 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 QCC České Budějovice 1454 1543 Martinkovič Adam ŠACHklub Tábor 1320 1386 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 QCC České Budějovice 1454 1543 Garabik Marek ŠA VŠTE C 1495 1507 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 QCC České Budějovice 1454 1543 Pávková Anna ŠA VŠTE B 1037 1052 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1449 1543 Gdovin Ján CHESSCLUB Písek B 2006 2028 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1454 1543 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 1876 1862 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1454 1543 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1856 1857 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1434 1497 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor B 1377 1369 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 QCC České Budějovice 1457 1547 Melnikov Ivan TJ Bohemians Praha 1224 1389 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 QCC České Budějovice 1457 1547 Tesař Jakub Siesta Solution Unichess B 1384 1434 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 QCC České Budějovice 1457 1547 Janoušková Adéla ŠK Dvorec 1316 1364 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 QCC České Budějovice 1457 1547 Vopálka Filip JAWA Brodce 1337 1397 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 QCC České Budějovice 1482 1547 Heinrich Dominik ŠK64 Plzeň B 1305 1385 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 QCC České Budějovice 1482 1547 Mastný Theodor SK Petřín Plzeň 1468 1567 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice 1464 1502 Pressler Tobias KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1566 1617 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice 1464 1502 Mrázek Adam KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1228 1339 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice 1389 1502 Malimánek Marek ŠACHklub Tábor 1489 1566 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice 1389 1502 Rolinková Adéla Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1390 1506 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1482 1502 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek B 1877 1926 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1425 1502 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice 1791 1797 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 QCC České Budějovice H 1460 1547 Větrovský Martin DDM Písek DM 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 QCC České Budějovice H 1482 1547 Havelková Beáta QCC České Budějovice G 1457 1509 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 QCC České Budějovice H 1482 1502 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1825 1719 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice H 1425 1502 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 0 1915 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice H 1425 1502 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek D 1692 1661 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice H 1389 1502 Vimmer Petr Spartak Kaplice B 1598 1587 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice H 1389 1502 Čermáková Laura QCC České Budějovice E 1136 1297 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1466 1547 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2021 2039 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1466 1547 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1777 1770 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1482 1547 Pražák Daniel VŠTE České Budějovice B 1715 1688 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1482 1547 Korostenski František Blanský les 2010 1999 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1482 1547 Bauer Vojtěch VŠTE České Budějovice C 1620 1652 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1482 1547 Korostenski František Blanský les 2010 1999 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1464 1502 Blažek Jiří Slávia České Budějovice 1964 1963 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1425 1502 Pražák Daniel VŠTE České Budějovice B 1723 1906 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1425 1502 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 2008 2058 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1425 1502 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1879 1941 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1389 1502 Bauer Vojtěch VŠTE České Budějovice C 1580 1634 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1387 1466 Kovář Pavel PROMAT OAZA Praha 1197 1229 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1387 1466 Svoboda Jan TJ JAWA Brodce 1332 1376 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1387 1466 Šmolík Jáchym Klub sachistu Ricany B 1675 1722 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1387 1466 Schula Vojtěch Klub sachistu Ricany C 1399 1408 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1352 1466 Flajšman Petr SK Dvorec 1818 1821 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1352 1466 Vyšinský Otakar SK Revnice 0 1249 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1328 1414 Vilímek Vít SK Petrin Plzen 1540 1570 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1328 1414 Janouš Marek SK 64 Plzen 1593 1583 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1274 1414 Šustr Martin SACHklub Tabor 1494 1471 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1274 1414 Kotál Vít Sachova akademie VSTE A 1514 1624 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1274 1414 Rolinková Adéla Sachova akademie VSTE B 1220 1248 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1380 1466 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor C 1388 1409 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1380 1466 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek 1363 1438 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1380 1466 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1519 1550 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1352 1466 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 0 1632 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1352 1466 Jiřík Radovan SK Royal CB 1567 1499 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 QCC ČB D 1380 1466 Jiřík Radovan Royal ČB C 1576 1499 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 QCC ČB D 1352 1414 Chval Zdeněk QCC ČB E 1645 1544 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 QCC ČB D 1328 1414 Bárta David VŠTE ČB E 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 QCC ČB D 1328 1414 Sezemský Josef Spartak Kaplice B 1260 1283 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 QCC ČB D 1328 1414 Vaniš Josef Royal ČB B 1974 1945 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 QCC ČB D 1274 1414 Šindelka Vladimír QCC ČB F 1466 1401 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1352 1466 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1581 1587 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1328 1414 Drda Marek ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1328 1414 Mareš Miroslav ŠK Blanský les 0 1169 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1328 1414 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 0 1648 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1274 1414 Jiřík Radovan SK Royal CB 1584 1507 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1222 1353 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1703 1562 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1212 1353 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1770 1726 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1212 1353 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon VŠTE České Budějovice B 1568 1513 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1212 1353 Lorencová Michaela VŠTE České Budějovice C 1407 1439 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1212 1353 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek 0 1607 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1239 1353 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon VŠTE České Budějovice B 1568 1513 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1199 1346 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1754 1714 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 QCC České Budějovice E 1239 1353 Bárta David QCC České Budějovice F 1164 1380 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice E 1222 1353 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice B 1660 1651 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice E 1239 1353 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon VŠTE České Budějovice D 1568 1513 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice E 1239 1353 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice C 0 1690 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice E 1199 1346 Pražák Daniel VŠTE České Budějovice E 1266 1290 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice E 1199 1346 Rolinková Adéla VŠTE České Budějovice F 1192 1252 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 QCC České Budějovice E 1085 Malý Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1519 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 QCC České Budějovice E 1085 Kukačka Ladislav Olympia České Budějovice A 1628 1637 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 QCC České Budějovice E 1085 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek D 1388 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 QCC České Budějovice E 1085 Rončák Václav Blanský les 1761 1806 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 QCC České Budějovice E 1085 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice B 1905 1829 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 QCC České Budějovice E 1085 Kopkáně Vojtěch Sokol Čkyně 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 QCC České Budějovice E 1085 Nagyová Daniela QCC České Budějovice D 1314 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1085 Slabý Martin Spartak Soběslav B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1085 Bauer Vojtěch Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1247 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1085 Šindelka Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice D 1549 1483 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1085 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1531 1479 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 QCC ČB I 1100 Kurpil Lukáš ČZ Strakonice D 0 soutěž